Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
P2-460B-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P2-630A-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P2-780A-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm , FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P2-830A-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P2-980A-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P2-SMF28-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P200/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 200 mm
P200DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 200 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter
P200HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 200 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter
P200SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 200 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter
P20DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 20 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P20HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 20 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P20SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 20 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 25 mm
P250/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 250 mm
P25CØ1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25CHØ1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 25 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P25SB075Ultra-Fine 1/4"-100 Matched Adjuster / Bushing Pair, High Temperature, L = 0.75"
P25SB075VUltra-Fine 1/4"-100 Matched Adjuster / Bushing Pair, Vacuum Compatible, L = 0.75"
P25SB100Ultra-Fine 1/4"-100 Matched Adjuster / Bushing Pair, High Temperature, L = 1"
P25SB100LUltra-Fine 1/4"-100 Matched Adjuster / Bushing Pair, Loose Ball, L =1"
P25SB100VUltra-Fine 1/4"-100 Matched Adjuster / Bushing Pair, Vacuum Compatible, L = 1"
P25SK2Sapphire Contact Pads, 2 Pack
P2DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 2 ± 0.25 µm Pinhole Diameter
P2HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 2 ± 0.25 µm Pinhole Diameter
P2SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 2 ± 0.5 µm Pinhole Diameter
P3Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 3"
P3-1064PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-1064PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-1064PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-1064PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-1064Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-1064Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-1064Y-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-1310PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-1310PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-1550A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1460-1620 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-1550A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1460-1620 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-1550A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1460-1620 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-1550PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-1550PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-1550PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-1550PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-1550PMP-1High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-1550PMP-2High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-2000-FC-2Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 1700 - 2300 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket
P3-2000AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1700 - 2100 nm, 2 m
P3-2000PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 2000 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-23Z-FC-1ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-23Z-FC-2ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-23Z-FC-5ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-305A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 320 - 430 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-305AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 320 - 430 nm, 2 m
P3-305P-FC-1 Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 320 - 430 nm, FC/APC
P3-305P-FC-2 Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 320 - 430 nm, FC/APC
P3-3224-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SN-3224 Fiber, FC/APC, 5m
P3-32F-FC-1InF3 Single Mode Patch Cable, 3.2 - 5.5 µm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-32F-FC-2InF3 Single Mode Patch Cable, 3.2 - 5.5 µm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-375PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-375PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-375PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-375PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 375 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-405A-FC-1SM Patch Cable, 400 - 550 nm, FC/APC, 1 m Long
P3-405A-FC-2SM Patch Cable, 400 - 550 nm, FC/APC, 2 m Long
P3-405A-FC-5SM Patch Cable, 400 - 550 nm, FC/APC, 5 m Long
P3-405AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 405 - 532 nm 2 m
P3-405B-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-405B-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-405B-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-405BPM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-405BPM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-405BPM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-405BPM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-405P-FC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 405 - 532 nm, FC/APC
P3-405P-FC-2Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 405 - 532 nm, FC/APC
P3-405P-FC-5Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, 405 - 532 nm, FC/APC
P3-405PM-FC-2Patch Cable, PM, FC/APC, 405 nm, Panda Style, 2 m
P3-4224-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SN-4224 Fiber, FC/APC, 5m
P3-460A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 450 - 600 nm, FC/APC, 1 m Long
P3-460A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 450 - 600 nm, FC/APC, 2 m Long
P3-460A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 450 - 600 nm, FC/APC, 5 m Long
P3-460AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 488 - 633 nm, 2 m
P3-460B-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-460B-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-460B-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-460P-FC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC
P3-460P-FC-2Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC
P3-460P-FC-5Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC
P3-460Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-460Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-488PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm FC/APC, 1 m
P3-488PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-488PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-488PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-5624-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SC-5624 Fiber, FC/APC, 5m
P3-630A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-630A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-630A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-630AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 633 - 780 nm, 2 m
P3-630P-FC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/APC
P3-630P-FC-2Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/APC
P3-630P-FC-5Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/APC
P3-630PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-630PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-630PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-630PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-630Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-630Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-7324-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SC-7324 Fiber, FC/APC, 5m
P3-780A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-780A-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P3-780A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-780A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-780AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 780 - 970 nm, 2 m
P3-780PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-780PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-780PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-780PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-780Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-780Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-780Y-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-830A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-830A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-830A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-980A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-980A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-980A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-980AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 980 - 1250 nm, 2 m
P3-980PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-980PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-980PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-SMF28-FC-2SM Patch Cable, 1260-1620 nm, FC/APC, 2 m Long
P3-SMF28-FC-5SM Patch Cable, 1260-1620 nm, FC/APC, 5 m Long
P3-SMF28E-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-SMF28E-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-SMF28E-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-SMF28EAR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1260 - 1620 nm, 2 m
P3-SMF28Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-SMF28Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-SMF28Y-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P30/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 30 mm
P300/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 300 mm
P300DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter
P300HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter
P300SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter
P30DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P30HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P30SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P350/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 350 mm
P4Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 4"
P4-2000AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 1700 - 2100 nm, 2 m
P4-305AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 320 - 430 nm, 2 m
P4-405AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 405 - 532 nm, 2 m
P4-460AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 488 - 633 nm, 2 m
P4-630AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 633 - 780 nm, 2 m
P4-780AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 780 - 970 nm, 2 m
P4-980AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 980 - 1250 nm, 2 m
P4-SMF28EAR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 1260 - 1620 nm, 2 m
P400DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P400HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P400SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P40DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P40HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P40SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P5Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 5"
P5-1060PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 970 - 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-1060R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-1060TEC-2TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1064HE-2High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-1064PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1064PM-FC-5Patch Cable, PM Aligned, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1064 nm, PANDA, 5 m
P5-1064PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 970 - 1250 nm, 2 m Long
P5-1310PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1310PM-FC-5Patch Cable, PM Aligned, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1310 nm, PANDA, 5 m
P5-1550PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-1550PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1550PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m
P5-1550PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1440 - 1620 nm, 2 m Long
P5-1550PMP-1High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-1550PMP-2High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1550PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 1440 - 1625 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-1550TEC-2TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-2000-FC-2SM Patch Cable, 1700 - 2100 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-2000-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1700 - 2300 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-2000AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1700 - 2100 nm, 2 m
P5-2000PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 2000 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-305A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 320- 430 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-305AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 320 - 430 nm, 2 m
P5-305P-PCAPC-1 Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 320 - 430 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC
P5-405A-PCAPC-1SM Patch Cable, 400 - 550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-405AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 405 - 532 nm, 2 m
P5-405B-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-405BPM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-405BPM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m
P5-405BPM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-405BPM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m
P5-405P-PCAPC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC
P5-405PM-FC-2Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 405 nm, Panda, 2 m
P5-460A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 450 - 600 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-460AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 488 - 633 nm, 2 m
P5-460B-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-460P-PCAPC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC
P5-488PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-488PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-630A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-630AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 633 - 780 nm, 2 m
P5-630P-PCAPC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC
P5-630PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-630PM-FC-5Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 630 nm, PANDA, 5 m
P5-630PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 620 - 800 nm, 2 m Long
P5-630PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-630R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 630 - 780 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-780A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-780A-PCAPC-2SM Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-780A-PCAPC-5SM Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Long
P5-780AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 780 - 970 nm, 2 m
P5-780PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-780PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-780PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m
P5-780PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 770 - 1050 nm, 2 m Long
P5-780PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 770 - 1100 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-780R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-830A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-980A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-980AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 980 - 1250 nm, 2 m
P5-980PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-980PM-FC-5Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 980 nm, PANDA, 5 m
P5-SMF28-FC-1-13AR-Coated Patch Cable, SMF-28e+, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1300 nm, Ø900 µm Tubing
P5-SMF28-FC-1-15AR-Coated Patch Cable, SMF-28e+, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1550 nm, Ø900 µm Tubing
P5-SMF28-FC-2SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1260 nm - 1620 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long, Ø900 µm Tubing
P5-SMF28-FC-5SMF-28 Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Length
P5-SMF28E-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-SMF28E-FC-1-13FC/PC to FC/APC Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, L = 1 m, ARC: 1310 nm
P5-SMF28E-FC-1-15FC/PC to FC/APC Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, L = 1 m, ARC: 1550 nm
P5-SMF28E-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-SMF28E-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Long
P5-SMF28EAR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1260 - 1620 nm, 2 m
P5-SMF28ER-50-1SM 50:50 Partial Reflector Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, FC/APC
P5-SMF28ER-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/APC Connector
P50/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 50 mm
P500DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P500HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P500SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50CØ1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50CHØ1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image