Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
P3-630A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-630AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 633 - 780 nm, 2 m
P3-630P-FC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/APC
P3-630P-FC-2Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/APC
P3-630P-FC-5Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/APC
P3-630PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-630PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-630PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-630PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-630Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-630Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-7324-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SC-7324 Fiber, FC/APC, 5m
P3-780A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-780A-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P3-780A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-780A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-780AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 780 - 970 nm, 2 m
P3-780PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/APC, 1 m
P3-780PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-780PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-780PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-780Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-780Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-780Y-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-830A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-830A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-830A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-980A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-980A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-980A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-980AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 980 - 1250 nm, 2 m
P3-980PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/APC, 10 m
P3-980PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/APC, 2 m
P3-980PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/APC, 5 m
P3-SMF28-FC-2SM Patch Cable, 1260-1620 nm, FC/APC, 2 m Long
P3-SMF28-FC-5SM Patch Cable, 1260-1620 nm, FC/APC, 5 m Long
P3-SMF28E-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-SMF28E-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P3-SMF28E-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-SMF28E-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-SMF28EAR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1260 - 1620 nm, 2 m
P3-SMF28Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-SMF28Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-SMF28Y-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P30/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 30 mm
P300/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 300 mm
P300DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter
P300HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter
P300SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 300 ± 8 µm Pinhole Diameter
P30DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P30HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P30SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 30 ± 2 µm Pinhole Diameter
P350/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 350 mm
P4Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 4"
P4-2000AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 1700 - 2100 nm, 2 m
P4-305AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 320 - 430 nm, 2 m
P4-405AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 405 - 532 nm, 2 m
P4-460AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 488 - 633 nm, 2 m
P4-630AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 633 - 780 nm, 2 m
P4-780AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 780 - 970 nm, 2 m
P4-980AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 980 - 1250 nm, 2 m
P4-SMF28EAR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/APC to Uncoated FC/PC, 1260 - 1620 nm, 2 m
P400DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P400HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P400SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 400 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P40DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P40HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P40SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 40 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P5Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 5"
P5-1060PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 970 - 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-1060R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-1060TEC-2TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1064HE-2High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-1064PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1064PM-FC-5Patch Cable, PM Aligned, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1064 nm, PANDA, 5 m
P5-1064PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 970 - 1250 nm, 2 m Long
P5-1310PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1310PM-FC-5Patch Cable, PM Aligned, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1310 nm, PANDA, 5 m
P5-1550PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-1550PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1550PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m
P5-1550PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1440 - 1620 nm, 2 m Long
P5-1550PMP-1High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-1550PMP-2High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1550PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 1440 - 1625 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-1550TEC-2TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-2000-FC-2SM Patch Cable, 1700 - 2100 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-2000-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1700 - 2300 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-2000AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1700 - 2100 nm, 2 m
P5-2000PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 2000 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-305A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 320- 430 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-305AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 320 - 430 nm, 2 m
P5-305P-PCAPC-1 Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 320 - 430 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC
P5-405A-PCAPC-1SM Patch Cable, 400 - 550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-405AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 405 - 532 nm, 2 m
P5-405B-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-405BPM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-405BPM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m
P5-405BPM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-405BPM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m
P5-405P-PCAPC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC
P5-405PM-FC-2Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 405 nm, Panda, 2 m
P5-460A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 450 - 600 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-460AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 488 - 633 nm, 2 m
P5-460B-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-460P-PCAPC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC
P5-488PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-488PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-630A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-630AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 633 - 780 nm, 2 m
P5-630P-PCAPC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC
P5-630PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-630PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m
P5-630PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-630PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m
P5-630PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 620 - 800 nm, 2 m Long
P5-630PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-630R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 630 - 780 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-780A-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 10 m Long
P5-780A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-780A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Long
P5-780A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m Long
P5-780A-PCAPC-2SM Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long
P5-780A-PCAPC-5SM Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Long
P5-780AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 780 - 970 nm, 2 m
P5-780PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1 m
P5-780PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-780PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m
P5-780PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 770 - 1050 nm, 2 m Long
P5-780PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 770 - 1100 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-780R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-830A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-980A-PCAPC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-980AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 980 - 1250 nm, 2 m
P5-980PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-980PM-FC-5Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 980 nm, PANDA, 5 m
P5-SMF28-FC-1-13AR-Coated Patch Cable, SMF-28e+, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1300 nm, Ø900 µm Tubing
P5-SMF28-FC-1-15AR-Coated Patch Cable, SMF-28e+, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1550 nm, Ø900 µm Tubing
P5-SMF28-FC-2SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1260 nm - 1620 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 2 m Long, Ø900 µm Tubing
P5-SMF28-FC-5SMF-28 Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, 5 m Length
P5-SMF28E-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P5-SMF28E-FC-1-13FC/PC to FC/APC Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, L = 1 m, ARC: 1310 nm
P5-SMF28E-FC-1-15FC/PC to FC/APC Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, L = 1 m, ARC: 1550 nm
P5-SMF28E-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P5-SMF28E-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P5-SMF28EAR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/APC, 1260 - 1620 nm, 2 m
P5-SMF28ER-50-1SM 50:50 Partial Reflector Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, FC/APC
P5-SMF28ER-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-SMF28Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC to FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P50/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 50 mm
P500DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P500HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P500SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 500 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50CØ1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50CHØ1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P50SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 50 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P5DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P5HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P5SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 5 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P6Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 6"
P6-1060TEC-2TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated Ø2.5 mm Ferrule (TEC) to Scissor Cut, 2 m
P6-1550TEC-2TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated Ø2.5 mm Ferrule (TEC) to Scissor Cut, 2 m
P600DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 600 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P600HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 600 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P600SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 600 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P700DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 700 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P700HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 700 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P700SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 700 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P75/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 75 mm
P75DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 75 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P75HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 75 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P75SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 75 ± 3 µm Pinhole Diameter
P8Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 8"
P800DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 800 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P800HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 800 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P800SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 800 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P9-1064HE-2High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to Scissor-Cut, 2 m Long
P9-SMF28E6-APCFC/APC Splice-Ready Connector, 0.5 m, 1260 - 1625 nm, 6 Pack
P9-SMF28E6-FCFC/PC Splice-Ready Connector, 0.5 m, 1260 - 1625 nm, 6 Pack
P9-SMF28E6-LCLC/PC Splice-Ready Connector, 0.5 m, 1260 - 1625 nm, 6 Pack
P900DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 900 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P900HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 900 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P900SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 900 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
PA1CEPiezo Chip, 45 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 × 2.0 × 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA1CEWPiezo Chip, 45 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 × 2.0 × 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA25FERound Piezo Chip, 200 V, 2.8 µm Displacement, Ø5.0 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes
PA25FEWRound Piezo Chip, 200 V, 2.8 µm Displacement, Ø5.0 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires
PA25LERound Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes
PA25LE-16Round Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces
PA25LEWRound Piezo Chip, 200 V, 3.3 µm Displacement, Ø8.3 mm, 2.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires
PA2ABPiezo Chip, 75 V, 0.7 µm Displacement, 0.9 × 0.9 × 0.8 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA2AB-25Piezo Chip, 75 V, 0.7 µm Displacement, 0.9 x 0.9 x 0.8 mm, Bare Electrodes, 25 Pieces
PA2ADPiezo Chip, 75 V, 1.1 µm Displacement, 0.9 x 0.9 x 1.5 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA2AD-25Piezo Chip, 75 V, 1.1 µm Displacement, 0.9 x 0.9 x 1.5 mm, Bare Electrodes, 25 Pieces
PA2JEPiezo Chip, 75 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA2JE-25Piezo Chip, 75 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 25 Pieces
PA2JEWPiezo Chip, 75 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA3BCPiezo Chip, 100 V, 1.0 µm Displacement, 1.5 x 1.5 x 1.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA3BC-25Piezo Chip, 100 V, 1.0 µm Displacement, 1.5 x 1.5 x 1.0 mm, Bare Electrodes,
25 Pieces
PA3BCWPiezo Chip, 100 V, 1.0 µm Displacement, 1.5 x 1.5 x 1.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA3CEPiezo Chip, 100 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA3CE-1KPiezo Chip, 100 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes,
1000 Pieces
PA3CE-25Piezo Chip, 100 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes,
25 Pieces
PA3CEWPiezo Chip, 100 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA3CKPiezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA3CKWPiezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA3JEPiezo Chip, 100 V, 1.8 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA3JE-1KPiezo Chip, 100 V, 1.8 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 1000 Pieces
PA3JE-25Piezo Chip, 100 V, 1.8 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes,
25 Pieces
PA3JEAPiezo Chip, 100 V, 2.2 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA3JEA-25Piezo Chip, 100 V, 2.2 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 25 Pieces
PA3JEAWPiezo Chip, 100 V, 2.2 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA3JEWPiezo Chip, 100 V, 1.8 µm Displacement, 3.0 x 3.0 x 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA44LEPiezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 8.3 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes
PA44LE-16Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 8.3 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces
PA44LEWPiezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 8.3 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires
PA44RKPiezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.7 µm Displacement, 6.0 mm OD, 2.5 mm ID, 3.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes
PA44RKWPiezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.7 µm Displacement, 6.0 mm OD, 2.5 mm ID, 3.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4CEPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4CE-25Piezo Chip, 150 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 25 Pieces
PA4CEWPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4DGPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.3 µm Displacement, 2.5 x 2.5 x 2.3 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4DG-1KPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.3 µm Displacement, 2.5 x 2.5 x 2.3 mm, Bare Electrodes,
1000 Pieces
PA4DG-25Piezo Chip, 150 V, 2.3 µm Displacement, 2.5 x 2.5 x 2.3 mm, Bare Electrodes,
25 Pieces
PA4DGWPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.3 µm Displacement, 2.5 x 2.5 x 2.3 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4FEPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.5 µm Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4FE-25Piezo Chip, 150 V, 2.5 µm Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes,
25 Pieces
PA4FEH3Piezo Chip with Ø2.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 1.8 µm Displacement, 5.0 mm × 5.0 mm × 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4FEH3-25Piezo Chip with Ø2.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 1.8 µm Displacement, 5.0 mm × 5.0 mm × 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 25 Pieces
PA4FEH3WPiezo Chip with Ø2.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 1.8 µm Displacement, 5.0 mm × 5.0 mm x 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4FEWPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.5 µm Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4FKPiezo Chip, 150 V, 3.6 µm Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4FK-25Piezo Chip, 150 V, 3.6 µm Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes,
25 Pieces
PA4FKH3Piezo Chip with Ø2.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 5.0 mm × 5.0 mm × 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4FKH3-25Piezo Chip with Ø2.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 5.0 mm × 5.0 mm × 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 25 Pieces
PA4FKH3WPiezo Chip with Ø2.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 5.0 mm × 5.0 mm x 3.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4FKWPiezo Chip, 150 V, 3.6 µm Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 3.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4GEPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.2 µm Displacement, 7.0 x 7.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4GE-16Piezo Chip, 150 V, 2.2 µm Displacement, 7.0 x 7.0 x 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces
PA4GEH5Piezo Chip with Ø3.1 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 7.0 mm × 7.0 mm × 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4GEH5-16Piezo Chip with Ø3.1 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 7.0 mm × 7.0 mm × 2.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces
PA4GEH5WPiezo Chip with Ø3.1 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 2.0 µm Displacement, 7.0 mm × 7.0 mm × 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4GEWPiezo Chip, 150 V, 2.2 µm Displacement, 7.0 x 7.0 x 2.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA4GKPiezo Chip, 150 V, 3.4 µm Displacement, 7.0 x 7.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4GK-16Piezo Chip, 150 V, 3.4 µm Displacement, 7.0 x 7.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces
PA4GKH5Piezo Chip with Ø3.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 7.0 mm × 7.0 mm × 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA4GKH5-16Piezo Chip with Ø3.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 7.0 mm × 7.0 mm × 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces
PA4GKH5WPiezo Chip with Ø3.0 mm Through Hole, 150 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 7.0 mm × 7.0 mm × 3.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image