Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
OSA202Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 600 - 1700 nm
OSA202CFourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 600 - 1700 nm
OSA203Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1000 - 2500 nm
OSA203BFourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 2.6 µm
OSA203CFourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 2.6 µm
OSA205Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 5.6 µm
OSA205CFourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 5.6 µm
OSA206Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 3.3 - 8.0 µm
OSA207Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 12.0 µm
OSA207CFourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 12.0 µm
OSL1High Intensity Fiber Light Source
OSL1-ECHigh Intensity Fiber Light Source with CE-Mark
OSL1-SMASMA Fiber Bundle Adapter for OSL1 Fiber Light Source
OSL1B3250 K Replacement Light Bulb for OSL1 and OSL2 Fiber Light Sources
OSL2High-Intensity Fiber-Coupled Illuminator with 91 cm (36") Long Fiber Bundle
OSL2B3200 K Replacement Bulb for OSL2, 1000 Hour Lifetime
OSL2B23400 K Replacement Bulb for OSL2, 40 Hour Lifetime
OSL2BIR3200 K Enhanced IR Replacement Bulb for OSL2, 200 Hour Lifetime
OSL2COLCollimation Package for OSL2-Compatible Fiber Bundles
OSL2FBSingle-Output Bundle for OSL2 Fiber Light Source, 91 cm (36")
OSL2FOCFocusing Package for OSL2-Compatible Fiber Bundles, WD = 20 mm
OSL2RFBGooseneck Single-Output Bundle for OSL2 Fiber Light Source, 91 cm (36")
OSL2YFBGooseneck Y-Bundle for OSL2 Fiber Light Source, 51.69 cm (20.35") Legs
OSW12-1064-SMVis/NIR MEMS 1x2 Switch, 1064 nm, SMF
OSW12-1064-SM-EVis/NIR MEMS 1x2 Switch, 1064 nm, SMFw/ Driver
OSW12-1310-SMMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch, 1280-1625 nm, No Connector
OSW12-1310-SM-EVis/NIR MEMS 1x2 Switch, 1280-1625 nm, SMF w. driver
OSW12-1310EMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 1280-1625 nm, No Connector
OSW12-488-SMMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch, 480-650 nm, No Connector
OSW12-488-SM-EVis MEMS 1x2 Switch, 480-650 nm, SMF, with Driver
OSW12-488EMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 480-650 nm, No Connector
OSW12-633-SMMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch, 600-800 nm, No Connector
OSW12-633-SM-EVis/NIR MEMS 1x2 Switch, 600-800 nm, SMF, with Driver
OSW12-633EMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 600-800 nm, No Connector
OSW12-780-SMMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch, 750-950 nm, No Connector
OSW12-780-SM-EVis/NIR MEMS 1x2 Switch, 750-950 nm, SMF, with Driver
OSW12-780EMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 750-950 nm, No Connector
OSW12-830-SMMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch, 800-1000 nm, No Connector
OSW12-830-SM-ENIR MEMS 1x2 Switch, 800-1000 nm, SMF, with Driver
OSW12-830EMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 800-1000 nm, No Connector
OSW12-980-SMMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch, 970-1170 nm, No Connector
OSW12-980-SM-ENIR MEMS 1x2 Switch, 970-1170 nm, SMF, with Driver
OSW12-980EMEMS 1x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 970-1170 nm, No Connector
OSW22-1310EMEMS 2x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 1280-1625 nm, No Connector
OSW22-488EMEMS 2x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 480-650 nm, No Connector
OSW22-633EMEMS 2x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 600-800 nm, No Connector
OSW22-780EMEMS 2x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 750-950 nm, No Connector
OSW22-830EMEMS 2x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 800-1000 nm, No Connector
OSW22-980EMEMS 2x2 Fiber Optic Switch Kit, 970-1170 nm, No Connector
OSW8102PRO8 Series Optical Switch, 1 x 2 MEMS, FC/APC, 1 Slot Wide
OSW8104PRO8 Series Optical Switch, 1 x 4 MEMS, FC/APC, 1 Slot Wide
OSW8108PRO8 Series Optical Switch, 1 x 8 MEMS, FC/APC, 1 Slot Wide
OSW8202PRO8 Series Optical Switch, 2 x 2 MEMS, FC/APC, 1 Slot Wide
OT1Objective Lens Turret, 4 RMS-Threaded Objective Ports
OTKBModular Optical Tweezers System - Essentials, Imperial Threads, 110 VAC
OTKB-FLFluorescence Module for the OTKB, Imperial Threads
OTKB-FL/MFluorescence Module for the OTKB/M, Metric Threads
OTKB-FLSFluorescence Module Including Light Source for the OTKB, Imperial Threads
OTKB-FLS/MFluorescence Module Including Light Source for the OTKB/M, Metric Threads
OTKB/MModular Optical Tweezers System - Essentials, Metric Threads, 220 VAC
OTKBFMBack Focal Plane Detection Module for OTKB and OTKB/M
OTKBFM-CALForce Acquisition Module for OTKBFM
OTKBTKOptical Tweezer Kit - Sample Preparation Kit
OTM200Optical Tweezers Upgrade Configuration for Existing Microscopes
OTM211Optical Tweezers System with Nikon Eclipse Ti Microscope
P-10/125DCPassive LMA Double-Clad Fiber, 10 µm Core, Matched to YB1200-10/125DC
P-10/125DC-PMPassive PM LMA Double-Clad Fiber, 10 µm Core, Matched to YB1200-10/125DC-PM
P-20/390DCPassive Double Clad Fiber, 20 µm Core, Matched to YB1200-20/400DC
P-20/400DCPassive LMA Double-Clad Fiber, 20 µm Core, Matched to YB1200-20/400DC
P-25/240DCPassive Double Clad Fiber, Core: 25 µm, Cladding: 240 µm, NA >0.46
P-25/240DC-PMPM Passive double clad fiber, 25um core, 240um cladding, >0.46NA
P-25/250DCPassive LMA Double-Clad Fiber, 20 µm Core, Matched to YB1200-25/250DC
P-25/250DC-PMPassive PM LMA Double-Clad Fiber, 25 µm Core, Matched to YB1200-25/250DC-PM
P-40/140DCPassive Double Clad Fiber, 40 µm Core, Matched to ER60-40/140DC
P-6/125DCPassive Single Mode Double-Clad Fiber, 6 µm Core, Matched to YB1200-6/125DC
P-6/125DC-PMPassive PM Single Mode Double-Clad Fiber, 7 µm Core, Matched to YB1200-6/125DC-PM
P1Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 1"
P1-1060PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 970 - 1550 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-1060R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-1060TEC-2TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/PC, 2 m
P1-1064PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-1064PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1064 nm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-1064PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 970 - 1250 nm, 2 m Long
P1-1064Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-1064Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-1310PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-1310PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1310 nm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-1550A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1460-1620 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-1550A-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 1460-1620 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P1-1550A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1460-1620 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-1550A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1460-1620 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-1550PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-1550PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-1550PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-1550PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 1440 - 1620 nm, 2 m Long
P1-1550PMP-1High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-1550PMP-2High-ER PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 1550 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-1550PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 1440 - 1625 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-1550TEC-2TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/PC, 2 m
P1-2000-FC-1Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 1700 - 2300 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket
P1-2000-FC-2Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 1700 - 2300 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket
P1-2000AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 1700 - 2100 nm, 2 m
P1-2000PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 2000 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-23Z-FC-1ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-23Z-FC-2ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-23Z-FC-5ZrF4 Single Mode Patch Cable, 2.3 - 4.1 µm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-305A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 320 - 430 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-305A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 320 - 430 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-305AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 320 - 430 nm, 2 m
P1-305P-FC-1 Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 320 - 430 nm, FC/PC
P1-305P-FC-2 Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 320 - 430 nm, FC/PC
P1-3224-FC-10Patch Cable, FS-SN-3224 Fiber, FC-FC, 10m
P1-3224-FC-2Patch Cable, FS-SN-3224 Fiber, FC-FC, 2m
P1-3224-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SN-3224 Fiber, FC-FC, 5m
P1-32F-FC-1InF3 Single Mode Patch Cable, 3.2 - 5.5 µm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-32F-FC-2InF3 Single Mode Patch Cable, 3.2 - 5.5 µm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-405A-FC-1Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 400 - 550 nm, FC/PC
P1-405A-FC-2Patch Cable, 405 nm, FC/PC-FC/PC, 2 m
P1-405A-FC-5Patch Cable, 405 nm, FC/PC-FC/PC, 5 m
P1-405AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 405 - 532 nm, 2 m
P1-405B-FC-1 Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-405B-FC-2 Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-405B-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-405BPM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-405BPM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-405BPM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 405 nm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-405P-FC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC
P1-405P-FC-2Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC
P1-405P-FC-5Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC
P1-405PM-FC-2Patch Cable, FC/PC, 405 nm, PM, Panda Style, 2 m
P1-4224-FC-10Patch Cable, FS-SN-4224 Fiber, FC-FC, 10 m
P1-4224-FC-2Patch Cable, FS-SN-4224 Fiber, FC-FC, 2 m
P1-4224-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SN-4224 Fiber, FC-FC, 5 m
P1-460A-FC-1Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 450 - 600 nm, FC/PC
P1-460A-FC-2Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 450-600 nm, FC/PC
P1-460A-FC-5Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, 450-600 nm, FC/PC
P1-460AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 488 - 633 nm, 2 m
P1-460B-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-460B-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-460B-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-460P-FC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC
P1-460P-FC-2Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC
P1-460P-FC-5Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC
P1-460Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-460Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-488PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-488PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-488PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 488 nm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-5624-FC-2Patch Cable, FS-SC-5624 Fiber, FC-FC, 2m
P1-5624-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SC-5624 Fiber, FC-FC, 5m
P1-630A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-630A-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P1-630A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-630A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-630AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 633 - 780 nm, 2 m
P1-630P-FC-1Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/PC
P1-630P-FC-2Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/PC
P1-630P-FC-5Low-Insertion-Loss SM Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, 633 -780 nm, FC/PC
P1-630PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-630PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/PC, 10 m
P1-630PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-630PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 630 nm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-630PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 620 - 800 nm, 2 m Long
P1-630PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-630R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 630 - 780 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-630Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-630Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-6324-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SC-6324 Fiber, FC-FC, 5m
P1-7324-FC-10Patch Cable, FS-SC-7324 Fiber, FC-FC, 10 m
P1-7324-FC-2Patch Cable, FS-SC-7324 Fiber, FC-FC, 2 m
P1-7324-FC-5Patch Cable, FS-SC-7324 Fiber, FC-FC, 5 m
P1-780A-FC-1 Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-780A-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P1-780A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-780A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-780AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 780 - 970 nm, 2 m
P1-780PM-FC-1PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC, 1 m
P1-780PM-FC-10PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC, 10 m
P1-780PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-780PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 780 nm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-780PMAR-2PM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 770 - 1050 nm, 2 m Long
P1-780PMR-P01-1Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 770 - 1100 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-780R-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-780Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-780Y-FC-2 Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-830A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-830A-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P1-830A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-830A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 830 - 980 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-980A-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-980A-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-980A-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1550 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-980AR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 980 - 1250 nm, 2 m
P1-980PM-FC-2PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/PC, 2 m
P1-980PM-FC-5PM Patch Cable, PANDA, 980 nm, FC/PC, 5 m
P1-SC-5.0-FC-20Patch Cable, SC-5.0-1040, 20 m, FC/PC on one end, FC/APC on the other end
P1-SMF28-FC-1Patch Cable, SMF-28 Fiber, FC-FC, 1 m
P1-SMF28-FC-1-13AR-Coated Patch Cable, SMF-28e+, FC/PC to FC/PC, 1300 nm, Ø900 µm Tubing
P1-SMF28-FC-1-15AR-Coated Patch Cable, SMF-28e+, FC/PC to FC/PC, 1550 nm, Ø900 µm Tubing
P1-SMF28-FC-10Patch Cable, SMF-28 Fiber, FC-FC, 10 m
P1-SMF28-FC-2Patch Cable, SMF-28 Fiber, FC-FC, 2 m
P1-SMF28-FC-5Patch Cable, SMF-28 Fiber, FC-FC, 5 m
P1-SMF28-LC-1Patch Cable, SMF-28 Fiber, LC-LC, 1 m
P1-SMF28-LC-10Patch Cable, SMF-28 Fiber, LC-LC, 10m
P1-SMF28-LC-2Patch Cable, SMF-28 Fiber, LC-LC, 2 m
P1-SMF28-LC-5Patch Cable, SMF-28 Fiber, LC-LC, 5m
P1-SMF28E-FC-1 Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-SMF28E-FC-1-13FC/PC to FC/PC Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, L = 1 m, ARC: 1310 nm
P1-SMF28E-FC-1-15FC/PC to FC/PC Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, L = 1 m, ARC: 1550 nm
P1-SMF28E-FC-10Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 10 m Long
P1-SMF28E-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-SMF28E-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø3 mm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-SMF28EAR-2SM Patch Cable, AR-Coated FC/PC to Uncoated FC/PC, 1260 - 1620 nm, 2 m
P1-SMF28ER-50-1SM 50:50 Partial Reflector Patch Cable, 1260 - 1620 nm, FC/PC
P1-SMF28ER-P01-1Single Mode Retroreflector, 1260 - 1625 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-SMF28Y-FC-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-SMF28Y-FC-2Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-SMF28Y-FC-5Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1.5Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 1.5"
P10Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 10"
P100/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 100 mm
P1000DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P1000HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P1000SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1000 ± 10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P100DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter
P100HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter
P100SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 100 ± 4 µm Pinhole Diameter
P10CØ1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P10CHØ1" Mounted High-Power Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P10DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P10HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P10SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 10 ± 1 µm Pinhole Diameter
P12Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 12"
P125/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 125 mm
P14Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 14"
P150/MØ1.5" Mounting Post, M6 Taps, L = 150 mm
P150DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 150 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter
P150HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 150 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter
P150SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 150 ± 6 µm Pinhole Diameter
P15DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 15 ± 1.5 µm Pinhole Diameter
P15HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 15 ± 1.5 µm Pinhole Diameter
P15SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 15 ± 1.5 µm Pinhole Diameter
P1DØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1 +0.25 / -0.10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P1HØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1 +0.25 / -0.10 µm Pinhole Diameter
P1SØ1" Mounted Precision Pinhole, 1 +0.5/-0 µm Pinhole Diameter
P2Ø1.5" Mounting Post, 1/4"-20 Taps, L = 2"
P2-2000-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 1700 - 2300 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P2-405A-PCSMA-1SM Patch Cable, 400-550 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P2-405B-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 405 - 532 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long
P2-460A-PCSMA-1Single Mode Patch Cable, 450 - 600 nm, FC/PC to SMA, 1 m Long

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image