Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
MVR10L1.0X Resolv4K Magnifying Lens Attachment, f = 100.0 mm
MVR137A1.375X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 220.0 mm
MVR20A2.0X Resolv4K Rear Adapter, f = 320.0 mm
MVR20L2.0X Resolv4K Magnifying Lens Attachment, f = 50.0 mm
MVR4K7X Resolv4K Zoom Lens
MVRCMCResolv4K C-Mount Adapter
MVRCMFResolv4K F-Mount Adapter
MVRLCResolv4K Coupler for Lens Attachments
MVRM25Resolv4K Coupler for M25 x 0.75-Threaded Objectives
MVROCResolv4K Coupler for M26 x 0.706-Threaded Objectives
MVRRMSResolv4K Coupler for RMS-Threaded Objectives
MVS0051/2" Travel Vertical Translation Stage, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps
MVS005/M13 mm Travel Vertical Translation Stage, M4 and M6 Taps
MVS0101" Travel Vertical Translation Stage, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps
MVS010/M25 mm Travel Vertical Translation Stage, M4 and M6 Taps
MVTC230050.051X Bi-Telecentric C-Mount Camera Lens for Sensor Formats up to 2/3"
MVTC230130.128X Bi-Telecentric C-Mount Camera Lens for Sensor Formats up to 2/3"
MVTC230240.243X Bi-Telecentric C-Mount Camera Lens for Sensor Formats up to 2/3"
MVTC230530.528X Bi-Telecentric C-Mount Camera Lens for Sensor Formats up to 2/3"
MVTC231001.00X Bi-Telecentric C-Mount Camera Lens for Sensor Formats up to 2/3"
MVTC232002.00X Bi-Telecentric C-Mount Camera Lens for Sensor Formats up to 2/3"
MWLEDMounted White Light LED, 500 mW
MWWHD1Warm White LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA, 500 mW (Min)
MWWHD33000 K, 2000 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 700 mA
MWWHF1Warm White Fiber-Coupled LED, SMA, 1000 mA, 6.0 mW (Min)
MWWHF24000 K, 16.3 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
MWWHL3Warm White Mounted LED, 1000 mA, 500 mW (Min)
MWWHL43000 K, 570 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
MWWHLP13000 K, 2000 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 700 mA
MX10ABenchtop Modulator Driver, 12.5 Gb/s Max
MX10B12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX10B-131012.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX10B-LB12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX10CHigh-Speed Optical Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max
MX10C-1310High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max
MX10C-LBHigh-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max
MX35D35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input
MX35D-131035 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input
MX35D-LB35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier with Differential Input
MX35E35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX35E-131035 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX35E-LB35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX40ABenchtop Modulator Driver, 40 Gb/s Max
MX40B40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX40B-131040 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX40B-LB40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX40CHigh-Speed Optical Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max
MX40C-1310High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max
MX40C-LBHigh-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max
MX40GCalibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Tunable C-Band Laser, 40 GHz
MX40G-1310Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Fixed 1310 nm (Typ.) Laser, 40 GHz
MX40G-850Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Fixed 852 nm (Typ.) Laser, 40 GHz
MX40G-LBCalibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Tunable L-Band Laser, 40 GHz
MX65E65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, C-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX65E-131065 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX65E-LB65 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX70GCalibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Tunable C-Band Laser, 70 GHz
MX70G-1310Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Fixed 1310 nm Laser, 70 GHz
MX70G-LBCalibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, Tunable L-Band Laser, 70 GHz
MXY3"x2" (75 mm x 50 mm) Travel Stepper Motor Stage, Open-Loop
MXYBKit Including MXY and BSC102
MY100X-806100X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.70 NA, 6 mm WD
MY10X-80310X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.28 NA, 34 mm WD
MY10X-82310X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 480 - 1800 nm, 0.26 NA, 30.5 mm WD
MY20X-80420X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.42 NA, 20 mm WD
MY20X-82420X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 480 - 1800 nm, 0.40 NA, 20.0 mm WD
MY50X-80550X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.55 NA, 13 mm WD
MY50X-82550X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 480 - 1800 nm, 0.42 NA, 17.0 mm WD
MY5X-8025X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.14 NA, 34 mm WD
MY5X-8225X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 480 - 1800 nm, 0.14 NA, 37.5 mm WD
MY7X-8077.5X Mitutoyo Plan Apochromat Objective, 436 - 656 nm, 0.21 NA, 35 mm WD
MYOB-HL-M01FiberBench Mirror Module, Gold Coated, Horizontal Left
MYOB-HR-M01FiberBench Mirror Module, Gold Coated, Horizontal Right
MYOB-VL-M01FiberBench Mirror Module, Gold Coated, Vertical Left
MYOB-VR-M01FiberBench Mirror Module, Gold Coated, Vertical Right
MZ11L1Ø100 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 1 m
MZ11L2Ø100 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 2 m
MZ12L1Ø100 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 1 m
MZ12L2Ø100 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 2 m
MZ21L1Ø200 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 1 m
MZ21L2Ø200 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 2 m
MZ22L1Ø200 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 1 m
MZ22L2Ø200 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 2 m
MZ41L1Ø450 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 1 m
MZ42L1Ø450 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 1 m
MZ61L1Ø600 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, SMA905, 1 m
MZ62L1Ø600 µm, 0.20 NA ZrF4 Multimode Patch Cable, FC/PC, 1 m
MZF001Single-Axis Joystick Console
MZI-VAR-1300Variable MZI clock with balanced detector
MZI-VAR-850Variable MZI clock with balanced detector
MZS500-EZ-Axis Piezo Stage and Controller Kit
MZS500P2MZS500-Compatible Slide/Petri Dish Holder
MZS500P3MZS500-Compatible Blank Adapter Plate
MZS500P4MZS500-Compatible Breadboard Plate, M6 Taps
MZS500P5MZS500-Compatible Breadboard Plate, 1/4"-20 Taps
N100B2Threaded Bushing, Brass, 3/16"-100, 0.34" Long
N100B2PThreaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, 3/16"-100, 0.34" Long
N100L5Ultra-Fine Locking Bushing with Nut, 3/16"-100
N100L5PFine Phosphor-Bronze Locking Bushing with Nut, 3/16"-100
N100X-PFO100X Nikon Plan Fluorite Oil Immersion Objective, 1.3 NA, 0.16 mm WD
N10X-PF10X Nikon Plan Fluorite Imaging Objective, 0.3 NA, 16 mm WD
N10X-PH10X Nikon Phase Contrast Objective, Dark Low Low, 0.30 NA, 16 mm WD
N10X-PHE10X Nikon Phase Contrast Objective, Apodized Dark Low, 0.25 NA, 6.2 mm WD
N10XW-PF10X Nikon CFI Plan Fluorite Objective, 0.30 NA, 3.5 mm WD
N16XLWD-PF16X Nikon CFI LWD Plan Fluorite Objective, 0.80 NA, 3.0 mm WD
N20X-PF20X Nikon Plan Fluorite Imaging Objective, 0.50 NA, 2.1 mm WD
N20X-PFH20X Olympus XLUMPLFLN Objective, 1.00 NA, 2.0 mm WD
N20X-PH20X Nikon Phase Contrast Objective, Dark Low Low, 0.50 NA, 2.1 mm WD
N20XW-PF20X Nikon CFI Plan Fluorite Objective, 0.50 NA, 2.0 mm WD
N250B2M3-0.25mm Brass Threaded Bushing
N250L3Ultra-Fine Adjuster Nut, M3 x 0.25
N250L3PVacuum-Compatible M3 x 0.25 Adjuster Nut
N250L4PVacuum-Compatible Adjuster Nut, Internally M4 x 0.25 Threaded, Externally
M6 x 0.5 Threaded
N25X-APO-MP25X Nikon CFI APO LWD Objective, 380 - 1050 nm, 1.10 NA, 2.0 mm WD
N25X-APO-MP130025X Nikon CFI APO LWD Objective, 420 - 1400 nm, 1.10 NA, 2.0 mm WD
N40X-NIR40X Nikon CFI APO NIR Objective, 0.80 NA, 3.5 mm WD
N40X-PF40X Nikon Plan Fluorite Imaging Objective, 0.75 NA, 0.66 mm WD
N40XLWD-NIR40X Nikon CFI APO LWD NIR Objective, 1.15 NA, 0.59 - 0.61 mm WD
N40XW-PF40X Nikon CFI Plan Fluorite Objective, 0.80 NA, 2.0 mm WD
N414-Af = 3.30 mm, NA = 0.47, Unmounted Aspheric Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm
N414-Bf = 3.30 mm, NA = 0.47, Unmounted Aspheric Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
N414-Cf = 3.3 mm, NA = 0.47, Unmounted Aspheric Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1620 nm
N414TM-Af = 3.30 mm, NA = 0.47, Mounted Aspheric Lens, ARC: 350 - 700 nm
N414TM-Bf = 3.30 mm, NA = 0.47, Mounted Aspheric Lens, ARC: 650 - 1050 nm
N414TM-Cf = 3.3 mm, NA = 0.47, Mounted Aspheric Lens, ARC: 1050 - 1620 nm
N4X-PF4X Nikon Plan Fluorite Imaging Objective, 0.13 NA, 17.2 mm WD
N60X-NIR60X Nikon CFI APO NIR Objective, 1.0 NA, 2.8 mm WD
N60X-PF60X Nikon Plan Fluorite Imaging Objective with Correction Collar, 0.85 NA, 0.31 - 0.4 mm WD
N60XW-PF60X Nikon CFI Plan Fluorite Objective, 1.00 NA, 2.0 mm WD
N80B21/4"-80 TPI Threaded Bushing, Brass
N80L5Locking Phosphor-Bronze Bushing with Nut, 1/4"-80, 0.38" Long
N80L5PLocking Phosphor-Bronze Bushing with Nut, 1/4"-80, L=0.38"
N80L6Adjuster Nut, Locking Style Sleeve, 1/4"-80, 0.50" Long
N80L6PLocking Phosphor-Bronze Bushing with Nut, 1/4"-80, L=0.50"
N80L7Adjuster Nut, Locking Style Sleeve, 1/4"-80, 0.63" Long
N80L7PLocking Phosphor-Bronze Bushing with Nut, 1/4"-80, L=0.63"
NB05-H01Ø1/2" Excimer Laser Mirror, ArF, 193 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H02Ø1/2" Ar Ion Laser Mirror, 244-257 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H03Ø1/2" Excimer Laser Mirror, KrF, 248 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H04Ø1/2" Nd: YAG Mirror, 262-266 nm, 4th Harmonic, 0° AOI
NB05-H05Ø1/2" Ar Ion Laser Mirror, 300-308 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H06Ø1/2" Excimer Laser Mirror, XeCl, 308 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H07Ø1/2" Ar Ion Laser Mirror, 333-364 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H09Ø1/2" Excimer Laser Mirror, XeF, 352 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H10Ø1/2" Ar Ion Laser Mirror, 458-528 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H11Ø1/2" Kr-Ion Laser Mirror, 520-647 nm, 0° AOI
NB05-H12Ø1/2" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 524-532 nm, 2nd Harmonic, 0° AOI
NB05-H13Ø1/2" Nd: YAG Mirror, 532 & 1064 nm, Dual Wavelength, 0° AOI
NB05-H14Ø1/2" Nd: YAG Mirror, 1047-1064 nm, Fundamental, 0° AOI
NB05-L01Ø1/2" CO2 Laser Line Mirror, 10.6 µm, Bare Gold Coating
NB07-H01Ø19 mm Excimer Laser Mirror, ArF, 193 nm, 0° AOI
NB07-J02Ø19 mm Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 244 - 257 nm, 45° AOI
NB07-J05Ø19 mm Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 300 - 308 nm, 45° AOI
NB07-J07Ø19 mm Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 333 - 364 nm, 45° AOI
NB07-J10Ø19 mm Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 458 - 528 nm, 45° AOI
NB07-J11Ø19 mm Kr-Ion Laser Mirror, 520-647 nm, 45° AOI
NB07-K04Ø19 mm Nd:YAG Mirror, 262 - 266 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB07-K05Ø19 mm Ar-Ion Laser Line Mirror, 300 - 308 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB07-K07Ø19 mm Ar-Ion Laser Line Mirror, 333 - 364 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB07-K08Ø19 mm Nd:YAG Mirror, 349 - 355 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB07-K10Ø19 mm Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 458 - 528 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB07-K12Ø19 mm Nd:YAG Mirror, 524 - 532 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB07-K13Ø19 mm Nd:YAG Mirror, 532 nm and 1064 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB07-K14Ø19 mm Nd:YAG Mirror, 1047 - 1064 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1Lab Notebook, Hardcover, 10 1/4" x 7 7/8", 5 mm Grid, 160 Pages
NB1-H01Ø1" Excimer Laser Mirror, ArF, 193 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H02Ø1" Ar Ion Laser Mirror, 244-257 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H03Ø1" Excimer Laser Mirror, KrF, 248 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H041" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 262-266 nm, 4th Harmonic, 0° AOI
NB1-H05Ø1" Ar Ion Mirror, 300-308 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H06Ø1" Excimer Laser Mirror, XeCl, 308 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H07Ø1" Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 333 - 364 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H08Ø1" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 349-355 nm, 3rd Harmonic, 0° AOI
NB1-H09Ø1" Excimer Laser Mirror, XeF, 352 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H10Ø1" Ar Ion Laser Mirror, 458-528 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H11Ø1" Kr-Ion Mirror, 520-647 nm, 0° AOI
NB1-H12Ø1" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 524-532 nm, 2nd Harmonic, 0° AOI
NB1-H131" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 532 & 1064 nm, Dual Wavelength, 0° AOI
NB1-H14Ø1" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 1047-1064 nm, Fundamental, 0° AOI
NB1-J02Ø1" Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 244 - 257 nm, 45° AOI
NB1-J04Ø1" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 262-266 nm, 4th Harmonic, 45° AOI
NB1-J05Ø1" Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 300 - 308 nm, 45° AOI
NB1-J07Ø1" Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 333 - 364 nm, 45° AOI
NB1-J08Ø1" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 349-355 nm, 3rd Harmonic, 45° AOI
NB1-J10Ø1" Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 458 - 528 nm, 45° AOI
NB1-J11Ø1" Kr-Ion Laser Mirror, 520-647 nm, 45° AOI
NB1-J12Ø1" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 524-532 nm, 2nd Harmonic, 45° AOI
NB1-J13Ø1" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 532 & 1064 nm, Dual Wavelength, 45° AOI
NB1-J14Ø1" Nd: YAG Mirror, ? = 1047-1064 nm, Fundamental, 45° AOI
NB1-K04Ø1" Nd:YAG Mirror, 262 - 266 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1-K05Ø1" Ar-Ion Laser Line Mirror, 300 - 308 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1-K07Ø1" Ar-Ion Laser Line Mirror, 333 - 364 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1-K08Ø1" Nd:YAG Mirror, 349 - 355 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1-K10Ø1" Ar-Ion Laser Mirror, 458 - 528 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1-K12Ø1" Nd:YAG Mirror, 524 - 532 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1-K13Ø1" Nd:YAG Mirror, 532 nm and 1064 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1-K14Ø1" Nd:YAG Mirror, 1047 - 1064 nm, 0° to 45° AOI
NB1-L01Ø1" CO2 Laser Line Mirror, 10.6 µm, Bare Gold Coating
NB2-L01Ø2" CO2 Laser Line Mirror, 10.6 µm, Bare Gold Coating
NBA107Block Optical Adhesives for Temporary Bonding, 100 g
NBH11106Virtually Nonmagnetic Breadboard, 3' x 2' x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Taps
NBH11110Virtually Nonmagnetic Breadboard, 2.5' x 2.5' x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Taps
NBH11111Virtually Nonmagnetic Breadboard, 3' x 2.5' x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Taps
NBH11112Virtually Nonmagnetic Breadboard, 4' x 2.5' x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Taps
NBH11114Virtually Nonmagnetic Breadboard, 3' x 3' x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Taps
NBH11115Virtually Nonmagnetic Breadboard, 4' x 3' x 2.4", 1/4"-20 Taps
NBH51514Virtually Nonmagnetic Breadboard, 900 x 900 x 60 mm, M6 Taps
NBH51515Virtually Nonmagnetic Breadboard, 1200 x 900 x 60 mm, M6 Taps
NBM413NanoBlock 4-Axis Waveguide Manipulator with Differential Drive Actuators
NBM413/MNanoBlock 4-Axis Waveguide Manipulator with Differential Drive Actuators, Metric
NBM513NanoBlock 5-Axis Waveguide Manipulator with Differential Drive Actuators, Imperial
NBM513/MNanoBlock 5-Axis Waveguide Manipulator with Differential Drive Actuators, Metric
ND01AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.1
ND01BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.1
ND02AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.2
ND02BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.2
ND03AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.3
ND03BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.3
ND04AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.4
ND04BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.4
ND05AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.5
ND05BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.5
ND06AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.6
ND06BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.6
ND10AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 1.0
ND10BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 1.0
ND13AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 1.3
ND13BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 1.3
ND201BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.1
ND202BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.2
ND203BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.3
ND204BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.4
ND205BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.5
ND206BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.6
ND20AReflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 2.0
ND20BUnmounted Reflective Ø25 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 2.0
ND210BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 1.0
ND213BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 1.3
ND220BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 2.0
ND230BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 3.0
ND240BUnmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 4.0
ND2R01AReflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, SM2-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.1
ND2R01BUnmounted Reflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.1
ND2R02AReflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, SM2-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.2
ND2R02BUnmounted Reflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.2
ND2R03AReflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, SM2-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.3
ND2R03BUnmounted Reflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.3
ND2R04AReflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, SM2-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.4
ND2R04BUnmounted Reflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.4
ND2R05AReflective Ø50 mm ND Filter, SM2-Threaded Mount, Optical Density: 0.5

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image