Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
PMDCFA2PM DCF Patch Cable, PANDA, FC/APC, 2 m Compensated Length
PMDCFA5PM DCF Patch Cable, PANDA, FC/APC, 5 m Compensated Length
PMM01Bialkali Amplified PMT, 280 - 630 nm, SM1 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatible
PMM02Multialkali Amplified PMT, 300 - 800 nm, SM1 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatible
PMP-2XYMotorized Translating XY Platform, 1/4"-20 Taps
PMP-2XY/MMotorized Translating XY Platform, M6 x 1.0 Taps
PMP1000Manual Translating XY Platform, 1/4"-20 Taps
PMP1000/MManual Translating XY Platform, M6 x 1.0 Taps
PMPFX1PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 630 nm, FC/PC
PMPFX2PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 780 nm, FC/PC
PMPFX3PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 1550 nm, FC/PC
PMPFX4PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 630 nm, FC/APC
PMPFX5PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 780 nm, FC/APC
PMPFX6PM Pigtailed Ferrule, Ø1.8 mm, 8°, 1550 nm, FC/APC
PMPS1212 VDC Power Supply for PM20 Series Power Meters
PMT1001Multialkali Amplified PMT, 230 - 920 nm, SM1 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatible, 1/4"-20 Tap
PMT1001/MMultialkali Amplified PMT, 230 - 920 nm, SM1 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatible, M6 Tap
PMT1002Multialkali Amplified PMT, 230 - 920 nm, C-Mount Threads
PMT2101GaAsP Amplified PMT, 300 - 720 nm, SM1 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatible, 1/4"-20 Tap
PMT2101/MGaAsP Amplified PMT, 300 - 720 nm, SM1 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatible, M6 Tap
PMT2102GaAsP Amplified PMT, 300 - 720 nm, C-Mount Threads
PMTRComponent Clamp for Ø1/2" Posts, 1/4"-20 Taps
PMTR/MComponent Clamp for Ø1/2" Posts, M6 Taps
PMTSSMultialkali PMT, 185 - 900 nm, C-Mount Threads
PMTSS2Dual-Channel Multialkali PMT Module
PMTSS2-SCMAdd-On Single-Channel Multialkali PMT Module
PN1064R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB / ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB / ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1310R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1310R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1310R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1310R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1310R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1310R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1310R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1310R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1310R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1310R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1310R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1310R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1310R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1310R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1310R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1310R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1550R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1550R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1550R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1550R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1550R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1550R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1550R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1550R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1550R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1550R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1550R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1550R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1550R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1550R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1550R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1550R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN480R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN480R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN480R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN480R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN480R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN480R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN480R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN480R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN480R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN480R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN480R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN480R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN480R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN480R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN480R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN480R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN530R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN530R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN530R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN530R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN530R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN530R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN530R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN530R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN530R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN530R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN530R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN530R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN530R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN530R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN530R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN530R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 530 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN560R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN560R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN560R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN560R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN560R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN560R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN560R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN560R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN5FC1Discrete Shear Piezo Stack, 7.0 µm 1D-Lateral Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 6.0 mm, Flat End Plates
PN5FC2Two Bonded Discrete Shear Piezo Stacks, 7.0 µm 2D-Lateral Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 12.0 mm, Flat End Plates
PN5FC3Three Bonded Discrete Piezo Stacks, Two Shear and One Longitudinal, 7.0 µm 3D Displacement, 5.0 x 5.0 x 18.0 mm, Flat End Plates
PN635R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN670R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN670R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN780R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN780R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 780 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN850R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN850R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 850 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R1A11x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R1A22x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R1F11x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R1F22x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20.0 dB / ≥16.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R2A11x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R2A22x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R2F11x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R2F22x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R3A11x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R3A22x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R3F11x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R3F22x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R5A11x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R5A22x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN980R5F11x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN980R5F22x2 PM Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20.0 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PNQ1550HA1x4 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PNQ1550HF1x4 PM Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
POC001Breadboard Cart, 900 mm x 600 mm x 870 mm (3' x 2' x 2.8')
POD001Optional Storage Drawer Assembly for POC001
POLARIS-19S-CUSTOMPOLARIS-19S-CUSTOM
POLARIS-19S50/MPolaris® Fixed Mirror Mount for Ø19 mm Optics, 50 mm Beam Height
POLARIS-B05GPolaris Ø1/2" Glue-In Fixed Mount, Optimized for Beamsplitters
POLARIS-B05SPolaris Ø1/2" Flexure-Clamp Fixed Mount, Optimized for Beamsplitters
POLARIS-B1GPolaris Ø1" Glue-In Fixed Mount, Optimized for Beamsplitters
POLARIS-B1SPolaris Ø1" Flexure-Clamp Fixed Mount, Optimized for Beamsplitters
POLARIS-C05GPolaris Ø1/2" Glue-In Fixed Mount, Optimized for Mirrors
POLARIS-C1GPolaris Ø1" Glue-In Fixed Mount, Optimized for Mirrors
POLARIS-C2GPolaris Ø2" Glue-In Fixed Mount, Optimized for Mirrors
POLARIS-CA1Flexure Clamping Arm for Ø1" Posts, Non-Bridging, Stainless Steel, 1/4"-20 Clamping Screw
POLARIS-CA1/MFlexure Clamping Arm for Ø1" Posts, Non-Bridging, Stainless Steel, M6 Clamping Screw
POLARIS-CA25/MFlexure Clamping Arm for Ø25 mm Posts, Non-Bridging, Stainless Steel, M6 Clamping Screw
POLARIS-K05Polaris® Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 3 Low-Profile Hex Adjusters
POLARIS-K05C4Polaris® Clear-Edge Glue-In Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters with Side Holes
POLARIS-K05F1Polaris® Low Distortion Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Low-Profile Hex Adjusters
POLARIS-K05F2Polaris® Low Distortion Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Lock Nuts
POLARIS-K05F6Polaris® Low Distortion Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 3 Hex Adjusters with Lock Nuts
POLARIS-K05G4Polaris® Glue-In Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters with Side Holes
POLARIS-K05P2Polaris® Piezoelectric Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters with Lock Nuts, Cables Included
POLARIS-K05S1Polaris® Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Low-Profile Hex Adjusters
POLARIS-K05S2Polaris® Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Lock Nuts
POLARIS-K05T1Polaris® SM05-Threaded Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Low-Profile Hex Adjusters, 2 Retaining Rings Included
POLARIS-K05T2Polaris® SM05-Threaded Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Lock Nuts, 2 Retaining Rings Included
POLARIS-K05T6Polaris® SM05-Threaded Ø1/2" Mirror Mount, 3 Hex Adjusters with Lock Nuts, 2 Retaining Rings Included
POLARIS-K05WSReplacement Ø1/2" Indexed Wave Spring for POLARIS-K05F Series
POLARIS-K1Polaris® Ø1" Mirror Mount, 3 Adjusters
POLARIS-K1-2AHPolaris® Ø1" Mirror Mount, 2 Low-Profile Hex Adjusters
POLARIS-K1-HPolaris® Ø1" Mirror Mount, 3 Low-Profile Hex Adjusters
POLARIS-K1-SBPOLARIS-K1 Ultra-Fine 1/4"-100 Matched Adjuster / Bushing Pair
POLARIS-K15S4Polaris® Ø1.50" Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Side Holes
POLARIS-K19G4Polaris® Glue-In Ø19 mm Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters with Side Holes
POLARIS-K19S4Polaris® Ø19 mm Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Side Holes
POLARIS-K1C4Polaris® Clear-Edge Glue-In Ø1" Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters with Side Holes

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image