Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
M76L01Ø400 µm, 0.39 NA, Low OH, FC/PC to SMA905 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M76L02Ø400 µm, 0.39 NA, Low OH, FC/PC to SMA905 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m
M77L005Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 0.5 m Long
M77L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M780D1IR (780 nm) High-Power LED on Metal Core PCB, 800 mA
M780D2780 nm, 200 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 800 mA
M780D3780 nm, 800 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 800 mA
M780F1IR (780 nm) Fiber-Coupled High-Power LED, SMA, 800 mA
M780F2780 nm, 5.5 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 800 mA, SMA
M780L2IR (780 nm) Mounted High-Power LED, 1000 mA
M780L2-C1IR (780 nm) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M780L2-C2IR (780 nm) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M780L2-C3IR (780 nm) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M780L2-C4IR (780 nm) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop, 1000 mA
M780L2-C5IR (780 nm) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M780L3780 nm, 200 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 800 mA
M780L3-C1780 nm, 210 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 800 mA
M780L3-C2780 nm, 130 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 800 mA
M780L3-C4780 nm, 180 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 800 mA
M780L3-C5780 nm, 170 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 800 mA
M780LP1780 nm, 800 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 800 mA
M79L005Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 0.5 m Long
M79L01Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M80L005Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 0.5 m Long
M80L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M810D2810 nm, 325 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 500 mA
M810D3810 nm, 363 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M810F2810 nm, 4.9 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 500 mA, SMA
M810L3810 nm, 325 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 500 mA
M810L3-C1810 nm, 245 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 500 mA
M810L3-C2810 nm, 210 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 500 mA
M810L3-C4810 nm, 230 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 500 mA
M810L3-C5810 nm, 225 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 500 mA
M810L4810 nm, 363 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M81L005Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 0.5 m Long
M81L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M82L005Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 0.5 m Long
M82L01Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M83L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M84L005Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 0.5 m Long
M84L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M850D1IR (850 nm) High-Power LED on Metal Core PCB, 1000 mA
M850D2850 nm, 900 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1200 mA
M850D3850 nm, 1400 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1500 mA
M850F1IR (850 nm) Fiber-Coupled High-Power LED, SMA, 1000 mA
M850F2850 nm, 10.5 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
M850L1IR (850 nm) Mounted LED with EEPROM, 400 mW
M850L2IR (850 nm) Mounted High Power LED, 1000 mA
M850L2-C1IR (850 nm) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M850L2-C2IR (850 nm) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M850L2-C3IR (850 nm) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M850L2-C4IR (850 nm) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop, 1000 mA
M850L3850 nm, 900 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1200 mA
M850L3-C1850 nm, 480 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1200 mA
M850L3-C2850 nm, 330 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1200 mA
M850L3-C3IR (850 nm) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M850L3-C4850 nm, 400 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1200 mA
M850L3-C5850 nm, 370 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1200 mA
M850LP1850 nm, 1400 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1500 mA
M86L005Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 0.5 m Long
M86L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M87L005Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 0.5 m Long
M87L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M880D1IR (880 nm) High-Power LED on Metal Core PCB, 1000 mA
M880D2880 nm, 300 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M880F1IR (880 nm) Fiber-Coupled High-Power LED, SMA, 1000 mA
M880F2880 nm, 2.7 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
M880L2IR (880 nm) Mounted High-Power LED, 1000 mA
M880L3880 nm, 300 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M89L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M9-785-0150785 nm, 150 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Axcel Laser Diode
M9-808-0100808 nm, 100 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-808-0150808 nm, 150 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-830-0150830 nm, 150 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-852-0100852 nm, 100 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-852-0150852 nm, 150 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-915-0200915 nm, 200 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-915-0300915 nm, 300 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-940-0100940 nm, 100 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-940-0200940 nm, 200 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-940-0300940 nm, 300 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Axcel Laser Diode
M9-980-0250980 nm, 250 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-980-0300980 nm, 300 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-A64-02001064 nm, 200 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M9-A64-03001064 nm, 300 mW, Ø9 mm, A Pin Code, Laser Diode
M91L01Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, High OH, FC/PC to SMA905 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M92L01Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, SMA-SMA Fiber Patch Cable, High OH, 1 Meter
M92L02Ø200 µm, 0.22 NA, SMA-SMA Fiber Patch Cable, High OH, 2 Meters
M93L01Ø1500 µm, 0.39 NA, Stainless Steel SMA-SMA Fiber Patch Cable, High OH, 1 Meter
M93L02Ø1500 µm, 0.39 NA, Stainless Steel SMA-SMA Fiber Patch Cable, High OH, 2 Meters
M940D1IR (940 nm) High-Power LED on Metal Core PCB, 1000 mA
M940D2940 nm, 800 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M940F1940 nm, 5.5 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
M940F3940 nm, 10 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
M940L2IR (940 nm) Mounted High-Power LED, 1000 mA
M940L2-C1IR (940 nm) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M940L2-C2IR (940 nm) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M940L2-C3IR (940 nm) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M940L2-C4IR (940 nm) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop, 1000 mA
M940L3940 nm, 800 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M940L3-C1940 nm, 430 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1000 mA
M940L3-C2940 nm, 320 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1000 mA
M940L3-C3IR (940 nm) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M940L3-C4940 nm, 380 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1000 mA
M940L3-C5940 nm, 340 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1000 mA
M94L01Ø105 µm, 0.10 NA, Low OH, FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cable, 1 m
M94L02Ø105 µm, 0.10 NA, Low OH, FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Patch Cable, 2 m
M95L01Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M96L01Ø105 µm, 0.10 NA, SMA-SMA Fiber Patch Cable, Low OH, 1 Meter
M96L02Ø105 µm, 0.10 NA, SMA-SMA Fiber Patch Cable, Low OH, 2 Meters
M970D1IR (970 nm) High-Power LED on Metal Core PCB, 600 mA
M970D2970 nm, 35 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 600 mA
M970D3970 nm, 600 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M970F1IR (970 nm) Fiber-Coupled High-Power LED, SMA, 600 mA
M970F2970 nm, 0.2 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 600 mA, SMA
M970F3970 nm, 5.9 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
M970L2IR (970 nm) Mounted High-Power LED, 600 mA
M970L3970 nm, 35 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 600 mA
M970L4970 nm, 600 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1000 mA
M97L02Square-Core Fiber Patch Cable, 150 µm x 150 µm Core, SMA905, 2 m
M98L01Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
M99L01Ø400 µm Core, 0.39 NA FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Patch Cable, 1 m Long
MA1Ø1.5" Post Mounting Adapter, 1/4"-20 Tapped / #8 Clearance
MA1/MØ1.5" Post Mounting Adapter, M6 Tapped / M4 Clearance
MA2Ø1.5" Post Mounting Adapter, 1/4" Clearance / #8 Clearance
MA2/MØ1.5" Post Mounting Adapter, M6 Clearance / M4 Clearance
MA3Ø1.5" Post Mounting Adapter, 1/4"-20 Tapped / 8-32 Tapped
MA3/MØ1.5" Post Mounting Adapter, M6 Tapped / M4 Tapped
MA4Ø1.5" Post Mounting Adapter, 1/4" Clearance / 8-32 Tapped
MA4/MØ1.5" Post Mounting Adapter, M6 Clearence / M4 Tapped
MA45-245° Mounting Adapter, Compatible with KM100 and KM200, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps
MA45-345 Degree Mounting Adapter, 3" Beam Height
MA45-50/M45° Mounting Adapter, Compatible with KM100 and KM200, M4 and M6 Taps
MA45-75/M45 Degree Mounting Adapter, 75mm Beam Height
MAF1L1Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long
MAF2L1Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long
MAF3L1Ø400 µm Core, 0.50 NA FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ferrule Low-Autofluorescence Patch Cable, 1 m Long
MAG200KMagEyes Inspection Magnifier, 2.0X Magnification
MAG275LReplacement Lens for MAG200K, 2.75x Magnification
MALEDMounted Amber LED, 590 nm, 150 mW
MAP051919-A1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19.0 mm, f2=19.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP051919-A11:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19 mm, f2=19 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP051919-B1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19.0 mm, f2=19.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP051925-A1:1.32 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19.1 mm, f2=25.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP051925-A11:1.32 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19 mm, f2=25 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP051925-B1:1.3 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19.0 mm, f2=25.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP051930-A11:1.58 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19 mm, f2=30 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP051950-A1:2.63 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19.0 mm, f2=50.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP051950-A11:2.63 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19 mm, f2=50 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP051950-B1:2.63 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=19.0 mm, f2=50.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP052525-A11:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=25 mm, f2=25 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP052530-A11:1.2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=25 mm, f2=30 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP052550-A1:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=25.0 mm, f2=50.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP052550-A11:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=25 mm, f2=50 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP052550-B1:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=25.0 mm, f2=50.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP10100100-A1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=100.0 mm, f2=100.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP10100100-A11:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=100 mm, f2=100 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP10100100-B1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=100.0 mm, f2=100.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP10100150-A11:1.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=100 mm, f2=150 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP1030100-A1:3.33 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=100.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP1030100-A11:3.33 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30 mm, f2=100 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP1030100-B1:3.33 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=100.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP103030-A1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=30.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP103030-A11:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30 mm, f2=30 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP103030-B1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=30.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP103040-A1:1.33 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=40.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP103040-A11:1.33 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30 mm, f2=40 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP103040-B1:1.33 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=40.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP103050-A1:1.67 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=50.2 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP103050-A11:1.67 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30 mm, f2=50 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP103050-B1:1.67 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=50.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP103075-A1:2.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=75.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP103075-A11:2.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30 mm, f2=75 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP103075-B1:2.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=30.0 mm, f2=75.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP1040100-A1:2.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=40.0 mm, f2=100.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP1040100-A11:2.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=40 mm, f2=100 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP1040100-B1:2.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=40.0 mm, f2=100.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP104040-A1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=40.0 mm, f2=40.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP104040-A11:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=40 mm, f2=40 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP104040-B1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=40.0 mm, f2=40.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP104050-A11:1.25 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=40 mm, f2=50 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP104075-A11:1.88 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=40 mm, f2=75 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP1050100-A1:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50.2 mm, f2=100.1 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP1050100-A11:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50 mm, f2=100 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP1050100-B1:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50.0 mm, f2=100.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP105050-A1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50.2 mm, f2=50.2 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP105050-A11:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50 mm, f2=50 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP105050-B1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50.0 mm, f2=50.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP105075-A1:1.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50.2 mm, f2=74.9 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP105075-A11:1.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50 mm, f2=75 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP105075-B1:1.5 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=50.0 mm, f2=75.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP1075100-A11:1.33 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=75 mm, f2=100 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP1075150-A1:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=75.0 mm, f2=150.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP1075150-A11:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=75 mm, f2=150 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP1075150-B1:2 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=75.0 mm, f2=150.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAP107575-A1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=75.0 mm, f2=75.0 mm, ARC: 400-700 nm
MAP107575-A11:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=75 mm, f2=75 mm, BBAR 400-700 nm
MAP107575-B1:1 Matched Achromatic Pair, f1=75.0 mm, f2=75.0 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm
MAS15Fine Adjuster with Knob, M3 x 0.25, 15 mm Long
MAS20Fine Adjuster with Knob, M3 x 0.25, 20 mm Long
MAX200XY Scanning Stage for Olympus IX Series, 5 µm Accuracy
MAX200A1Mounting Adapter for the Nikon TE2000 Microscope
MAX200BStage and Controller kit for Olympus IX Series
MAX200B-NIKStage and Controller kit for Nikon TE2000 Series
MAX200P1Microscope Slide Holder for MAX200 and MAX201 Stages
MAX200P2Tapped Sample Holder for MAX200 and MAX201 w/ 1/4"-20 and 4-40 Holes
MAX200P3Magnetic Sample Holder for MAX200 and MAX201 Stages
MAX200P422 mm Low Profile Mounting Bracket Set
MAX200P575 mm High Profile Mounting Bracket Set
MAX200P6Microscope Slide Holder for MAX202 and MAX203 Stages
MAX201XY Scanning Stage with Encoder for Olympus IX Series, 1 µm Accuracy
MAX201BEncoded Stage and Controller kit for Olympus IX Series
MAX201B-NIKEncoded Stage and Controller kit for Nikon TE2000 Series
MAX202XY Scanning Stage for Olympus and Zeiss Microscopes, 5µm Accuracy
MAX202BStage and Controller kit for Olympus and Zeiss
MAX202B-NIKStage and Controller kit for Nikon TE2000 Series
MAX203Encoded XY Scanning Stage for Olympus and Zeiss Microscopes, 1µm Accuracy
MAX203BEncoded Stage and Controller kit for Olympus and Zeiss
MAX203B-NIKEncoded Stage and Controller kit for Nikon TE2000 Series
MAX3013-Axis NanoMax Stage, Actuators Not Included, Closed-Loop Piezos
MAX301/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Actuators Not Included, Closed-Loop Piezos, Metric
MAX3023-Axis NanoMax Stage, Actuators Not Included, Open-Loop Piezos
MAX302/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Actuators Not Included, Open-Loop Piezos, Metric
MAX3033-Axis NanoMax Stage, Actuators Not Included
MAX303/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Actuators Not Included, Metric
MAX3113-Axis NanoMax™ Stage Piezoelectric Actuator & Sensor
MAX311/M3-Axis NanoMax™ Stage Piezoelectric Actuator & Sensor
MAX311D3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, Closed-Loop Piezos
MAX311D/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, Closed-Loop Piezos, Metric
MAX3123-Axis NanoMax™ Stage w/ Piezoelectric Actuator
MAX312/M3-Axis NanoMax™ Stage w/ Piezoelectric Actuator
MAX312D3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, Open-Loop Piezos
MAX312D/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, Open-Loop Piezos, Metric
MAX3133-Axis NanoMax™ with Differential Micrometer
MAX313/M3-Axis NanoMax™ with Differential Micrometer
MAX313D3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, No Piezos
MAX313D/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, No Piezos, Metric
MAX3143-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, Closed-Loop Piezos
MAX314/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, Closed-Loop Piezos
MAX3153-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, Piezos
MAX315/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Differential Drives, Piezos
MAX316NanoMax300 Stage with Differential Drives, No Piezo
MAX316/MNanoMax300 Stage with Differential Drives, No Piezo
MAX3413-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos
MAX341/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Metric
MAX3423-Axis NanoMax, with Piezos & Stepper Motors
MAX342/M3-Axis NanoMax, with Piezos & Stepper Motors
MAX3433-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors
MAX343/M3-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Metric
MAX350Single Mode Fiber Launch for Bare Fiber

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image