Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

74 New Products in the Optical Systems Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' optics can be incorporated together to create packages with new functionalities. Some of the packages highlighted here range from beam expanders and collimators to interferometers and spectroscopy kits. Optical isolators, Pockels cells, and electrooptic modulators are other examples.
High-Precision Aspheric Lenses, 1310 nm Design Wavelength, Uncoated (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
AL50100J
Ø50.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 100.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated
AL50100J- Ø50.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 100.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
AL2550J
Ø25.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 50.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated
AL2550J- Ø25.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 50.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
AL1225J
Ø12.5 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 25.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated
AL1225J- Ø12.5 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 25.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
High-Precision Aspheric Lenses, 532 nm Design Wavelength, Uncoated (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
AL50100G
Ø50.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 100.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated
AL50100G- Ø50.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 100.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
AL2550G
Ø25.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 50.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated
AL2550G- Ø25.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 50.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
AL1225G
Ø12.5 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 25.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated
AL1225G- Ø12.5 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 25.0 mm, NA = 0.20, Uncoated RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
High-Precision Aspheric Lenses, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
AL50100J-C
Ø50.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 100.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm
AL50100J-C- Ø50.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 100.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
AL2550J-C
Ø25.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 50.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm
AL2550J-C- Ø25.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 50.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
AL1225J-C
Ø12.5 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 25.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm
AL1225J-C- Ø12.5 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 25.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
High-Precision Aspheric Lenses, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
AL50100G-A
Ø50.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 100.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
AL50100G-A- Ø50.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 100.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
AL2550G-A
Ø25.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 50.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
AL2550G-A- Ø25.0 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 50.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
AL1225G-A
Ø12.5 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 25.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
AL1225G-A- Ø12.5 mm Diffraction-Limited Aspheric Lens, f = 25.0 mm, NA = 0.20, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
Long Working Distance, Achromatic, MicroSpot UV Focusing Objective (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LMUL-10X-UVB
Long Working Distance MicroSpot Focusing Objective, 10X, 240 - 360 nm, NA = 0.25
LMUL-10X-UVB- Long Working Distance MicroSpot Focusing Objective, 10X, 240 - 360 nm, NA = 0.25 RELEASED: October 15, 2018
LMUL-20X-UVB
Long Working Distance MicroSpot Focusing Objective, 20X, 240 - 360 nm, NA = 0.36
LMUL-20X-UVB- Long Working Distance MicroSpot Focusing Objective, 20X, 240 - 360 nm, NA = 0.36 RELEASED: July 27, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
Adapters with External SM2 (2.035"-40) and Internal Industry-Standard Threads (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
M2M32S
Brass Microscope Adapter with External SM2 Threads and Internal M32 x 0.75 Threads
M2M32S- Brass Microscope Adapter with External SM2 Threads and Internal M32 x 0.75 Threads RELEASED: October 12, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
M2M34S
Brass Microscope Adapter with External SM2 Threads and Internal M34 x 1.0 Threads
M2M34S- Brass Microscope Adapter with External SM2 Threads and Internal M34 x 1.0 Threads RELEASED: October 12, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
M2M40S
Brass Microscope Adapter with External SM2 Threads and Internal M40 x 0.706 Threads
M2M40S- Brass Microscope Adapter with External SM2 Threads and Internal M40 x 0.706 Threads RELEASED: October 08, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
Telecentric Tube Lenses for Laser Scanning and Widefield Imaging
 (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
TL600-A
Laser Scanning Lens Tube, f = 600 mm, ARC: 400 - 700 nm
TL600-A- Laser Scanning Lens Tube, f = 600 mm, ARC: 400 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 09, 2018
TL400-A
Laser Scanning Lens Tube, f = 400 mm, ARC: 400 - 700 nm
TL400-A- Laser Scanning Lens Tube, f = 400 mm, ARC: 400 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 09, 2018
TL300-A
Laser Scanning Lens Tube, f = 300 mm, ARC: 400 - 700 nm
TL300-A- Laser Scanning Lens Tube, f = 300 mm, ARC: 400 - 700 nm RELEASED: October 09, 2018
Adapters with External M32 x 0.75 and Internal Industry-Standard Threads (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
M32M26S
Brass Microscope Adapter with External M32 x 0.75 Threads and Internal M26 x 0.706 Threads
M32M26S- Brass Microscope Adapter with External M32 x 0.75 Threads and Internal M26 x 0.706 Threads RELEASED: October 08, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
M32M40S
Brass Microscope Adapter with External M32 x 0.75 Threads and Internal M40 x 0.706 Threads
M32M40S- Brass Microscope Adapter with External M32 x 0.75 Threads and Internal M40 x 0.706 Threads RELEASED: October 08, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
M32M271S
Brass Microscope Adapter with External M32 x 0.75 Threads and Internal M27 x 1.0 Threads
M32M271S- Brass Microscope Adapter with External M32 x 0.75 Threads and Internal M27 x 1.0 Threads RELEASED: August 09, 2018
Ø50 mm UV Fused Silica Metallic ND Filters, Mounted (View Product Family)
11 New Products!
NDUV2R40A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 4.0
NDUV2R40A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 4.0 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R30A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 3.0
NDUV2R30A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 3.0 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R20A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 2.0
NDUV2R20A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 2.0 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R13A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 1.3
NDUV2R13A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 1.3 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R10A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 1.0
NDUV2R10A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 1.0 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R06A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.6
NDUV2R06A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.6 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R05A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.5
NDUV2R05A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.5 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R04A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.4
NDUV2R04A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.4 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R03A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.3
NDUV2R03A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.3 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R02A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.2
NDUV2R02A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.2 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
NDUV2R01A
SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.1
NDUV2R01A- SM2-Threaded Mount, Ø50 mm UVFS Reflective ND Filter, OD: 0.1 RELEASED: October 08, 2018
9.4 µm Polarization-Dependent Isolator (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
I9400W4
Free-Space Isolator, 9.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 400 mW Max
I9400W4- Free-Space Isolator, 9.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 400 mW Max RELEASED: October 03, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
XY Translation Mount for Rectangular Optics (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XYF1/M
XY Mount for 1" - 3" Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps
XYF1/M- XY Mount for 1" - 3" Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps RELEASED: October 02, 2018
XYF1
XY Mount for 1" - 3" Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps
XYF1- XY Mount for 1" - 3" Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps RELEASED: October 02, 2018
543 nm Air-Spaced Doublet Collimator Packages (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F810APC-543
543 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 34.74 mm
F810APC-543- 543 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 34.74 mm RELEASED: September 21, 2018
635 nm Air-Spaced Doublet Collimator Packages (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F810APC-635
635 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 35.41 mm
F810APC-635- 635 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.25, f = 35.41 mm RELEASED: September 21, 2018
4.5 µm Polarization-Dependent Isolator (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
I4500W4
Free-Space Isolator, 4.5 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1 W Max
I4500W4- Free-Space Isolator, 4.5 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1 W Max RELEASED: September 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
3.4 µm Polarization-Dependent Isolator
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
I3400W4
Free-Space Isolator, 3.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
I3400W4- Free-Space Isolator, 3.4 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max RELEASED: September 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
1550 nm, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110FC-1550
1550 nm, f = 6.37 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110FC-1550- 1550 nm, f = 6.37 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
1310 nm, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110FC-1310
1310 nm, f = 6.35 mm, NA = 0.37, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110FC-1310- 1310 nm, f = 6.35 mm, NA = 0.37, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
1064 nm, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110FC-1064
1064 nm, f = 6.31 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110FC-1064- 1064 nm, f = 6.31 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
980 nm, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110FC-980
980 nm, f = 6.29 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110FC-980- 980 nm, f = 6.29 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
1550 nm, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110APC-1550
1550 nm, f = 6.37 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110APC-1550- 1550 nm, f = 6.37 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
850 nm, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110FC-850
850 nm, f = 6.26 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110FC-850- 850 nm, f = 6.26 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
1310 nm, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110APC-1310
1310 nm, f = 6.35 mm, NA = 0.37, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110APC-1310- 1310 nm, f = 6.35 mm, NA = 0.37, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
1550 nm, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110SMA-1550
1550 nm, f = 6.37 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110SMA-1550- 1550 nm, f = 6.37 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
780 nm, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110FC-780
780 nm, f = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110FC-780- 780 nm, f = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
1310 nm, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110SMA-1310
1310 nm, f = 6.35 mm, NA = 0.37, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110SMA-1310- 1310 nm, f = 6.35 mm, NA = 0.37, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
1064 nm, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110APC-1064
1064 nm, f = 6.31 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110APC-1064- 1064 nm, f = 6.31 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
633 nm, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110FC-633
633 nm, f = 6.17 mm, NA = 0.38 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110FC-633- 633 nm, f = 6.17 mm, NA = 0.38 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
980 nm, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110APC-980
980 nm, f = 6.29 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110APC-980- 980 nm, f = 6.29 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
1064 nm, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110SMA-1064
1064 nm, f = 6.31 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110SMA-1064- 1064 nm, f = 6.31 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
532 nm, FC/PC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110FC-532
532 nm, f = 6.09 mm, NA = 0.38 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110FC-532- 532 nm, f = 6.09 mm, NA = 0.38 FC/PC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
850 nm, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110APC-850
850 nm, f = 6.26 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110APC-850- 850 nm, f = 6.26 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
980 nm, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110SMA-980
980 nm, f = 6.29 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110SMA-980- 980 nm, f = 6.29 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
780 nm, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110APC-780
780 nm, f = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110APC-780- 780 nm, f = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.37 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
850 nm, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110SMA-850
850 nm, f = 6.26 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110SMA-850- 850 nm, f = 6.26 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
633 nm, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110APC-633
633 nm, f = 6.17 mm, NA = 0.38 FC/APC Collimation Pkg.
F110APC-633- 633 nm, f = 6.17 mm, NA = 0.38 FC/APC Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
780 nm, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110SMA-780
780 nm, f = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110SMA-780- 780 nm, f = 6.24 mm, NA = 0.37 SMA Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
532 nm, FC/APC Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110APC-532
532 nm, f = 6.09 mm, NA = 0.38 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110APC-532- 532 nm, f = 6.09 mm, NA = 0.38 FC/APC Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
633 nm, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110SMA-633
633 nm, f=6.17 mm, NA = 0.38 SMA905 Collimation Pkg.
F110SMA-633- 633 nm, f=6.17 mm, NA = 0.38 SMA905 Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
532 nm, SMA905 Fiber Collimation Package (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
F110SMA-532
532 nm, f = 6.09 mm, NA = 0.38 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg.
F110SMA-532- 532 nm, f = 6.09 mm, NA = 0.38 SMA905 Fiber Collimation Pkg. RELEASED: August 30, 2018
940 nm Polarization-Dependent Isolator with PM Fiber (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IO-J-940APC
Fiber Isolator, 940 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-940APC- Fiber Isolator, 940 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC RELEASED: August 28, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
940 nm Polarization-Independent Isolator with SM Fiber (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IO-F-940
Fiber Isolator, 940 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors
IO-F-940- Fiber Isolator, 940 nm, SM, 2 W, No Connectors RELEASED: August 28, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
 (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
K4902-C
6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
K4902-C- 6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: August 24, 2018
K4902-B
6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
K4902-B- 6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: August 24, 2018
K4902-A
6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
K4902-A- 6-Piece Aspheric Lens Kit with Adapters, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: August 24, 2018

 (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
LSM54DC3
Dispersion Compensating Block for the LSM54-1310 Scan Lens
LSM54DC3- Dispersion Compensating Block for the LSM54-1310 Scan Lens RELEASED: July 31, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
LSM54DC2
Dispersion Compensating Block for the LSM54-1050 Scan Lens
LSM54DC2- Dispersion Compensating Block for the LSM54-1050 Scan Lens RELEASED: July 31, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
LSM54DC1
Dispersion Compensating Block for the LSM54-850 Scan Lens
LSM54DC1- Dispersion Compensating Block for the LSM54-850 Scan Lens RELEASED: July 31, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MX70G
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 70 GHz
MX70G- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 70 GHz RELEASED: July 31, 2018


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2018 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image