6 Products

  • MCWHL8-C4
    MCWHL8-C4: 6500 K, 596 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Zeiss Axioskop & Examiner, 1400 mA
    Released: 31-Aug-2022
    $523.15
  • MCWHL8-C5
    MCWHL8-C5: 6500 K, 549 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Nikon Eclipse, 1400 mA
    Released: 31-Aug-2022
    $566.45
  • MCWHL8-C1
    MCWHL8-C1: 6500 K, 658 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Olympus BX & IX, 1400 mA
    Released: 31-Aug-2022
    $523.15
  • MCWHL8-C2
    MCWHL8-C2: 6500 K, 419 mW (Typ.) Collimated LED for Leica DMI, 1400 mA
    Released: 31-Aug-2022
    $523.15
  • FOFD3/M-A Customer Inspired
    FOFD3/M-A: Kinematic Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, M6 Tapped Holes, FC/PC
    Released: 30-Jun-2022
    $1,044.75
  • FOFD3-A Customer Inspired
    FOFD3-A: Kinematic Multimode Fiber Optic Filter Cube, 400 - 700 nm, 1/4"-20 Tapped Holes, FC/PC
    Released: 30-Jun-2022
    $1,044.75

Filters ( Clear All Filters )