Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Telecom Fiber Couplers

Thorlabs offers a varied selection of single mode (SM) and polarization-maintaining (PM) fiber couplers, as well as single mode 1x8 and 1x16 PLC waveguide splitters that have center wavelengths at common telecom wavelengths, including 850 nm, 1310 nm, and 1550 nm.

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright © 1999-2021 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image