Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
FSK1Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Blue, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK1-P5Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Blue, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK2Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Green, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK2-P5Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Green, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK3Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Yellow, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK3-P5Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Yellow, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK4Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Orange, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK4-P5Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Orange, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSK5Fluorescent Microscope Slides, Set of 5 Colors
FSK6Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Red, 1.7 mm Thick
FSK6-P5Fluorescent Microscope Slide, Red, 1.7 mm Thick, 5 Pack
FSL1950F2 µm Femtosecond Fiber Laser
FSPCFemtosecond Pulse Compressor
FSR1Storage Reel for Patch Cables with Ø900 µm Jackets
FSR1-P10Storage Reels for Patch Cables with Ø900 µm Jackets, 10 Pack
FSR3Storage Reel for Patch Cables with Ø3 mm Jackets
FSR3-P10Storage Reels for Patch Cables with Ø3 mm Jackets, 10 Pack
FST001Alexa 488 Excitation, Emission, and Dichroic Filters (Set of 3)
FST002GFP Excitation, Emission, and Dichroic Filters (Set of 3)
FST003CY3 Excitation, Emission, and Dichroic Filters (Set of 3)
FST004CY5 Excitation, Emission, and Dichroic Filters (Set of 3)
FST005Rhodamine Excitation, Emission, and Dichroic Filters (Set of 3)
FSX2000PMStand-Alone Fusion Splicer for SM, MM and PM Fiber - Base Unit
FT-1.0-EMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-1.0-UMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-1.0-URT0.48-NA TECS™ Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-1.5-UMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-100X100Multi-Axis FiberBench, 4" x 4" (101.6 mm x 101.6 mm), 8 Ports, 24 Positions
FT-114X149Multi-Axis FiberBench, 114 mm x 149 mm, 10 Ports, 24 Positions
FT-200-EMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-200-UMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-200-URT0.48-NA TECS™ Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-300-EMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-38X100Multi-Axis FiberBench, 38 mm x 100 mm, 5 Ports, 12 Positions
FT-38X135Multi-Axis FiberBench, 38 mm x 135 mm, 5 Ports, 14 Positions
FT-38X165Multi-Axis FiberBench, 38 mm x 165 mm, 8 Ports, 19 Positions
FT-38X229Multi-Axis FiberBench, 38 mm x 229 mm, 8 Ports, 21 Positions
FT-400-UMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-400-URT0.48-NA TECS™ Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-51X60Multi-Axis FiberBench, 51 mm x 60 mm, 4 Ports, 16 Positions
FT-51X76Multi-Axis FiberBench, 51 mm x 76 mm, 6 Ports, 12 Positions
FT-600-EMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-600-URT0.48-NA TECS™ Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-800-EMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-800-UMT0.39-NA Tecs Hard Clad Multimode Fiber
FT-EOMAAdapter Bracket for EO Modulators and FiberBenches or PY005(/M) Stage
FT-MMACFiberBench Adapter for Standard Optomech Components
FT-SM05FiberBench Mounting Base for Ø1/2" Optics, Internal SM05 Threading
FT020Orange Reinforced Ø2 mm Furcation Tubing
FT020-BK Black Reinforced Ø2 mm Furcation Tubing
FT023SSØ2.3 mm Stainless Steel Tubing
FT030Orange Reinforced Ø3 mm Furcation Tubing
FT030-BKBlack Reinforced Ø3 mm Furcation Tubing
FT030-BLUEBlue Reinforced Ø3 mm Furcation Tubing
FT030-YYellow Reinforced Ø3 mm Furcation Tubing
FT038Red Reinforced Ø3.8 mm Furcation Tubing
FT038-BKBlack Reinforced Ø3.8 mm Furcation Tubing
FT051SSØ5.1 mm Stainless Steel Tubing
FT05SSØ5.0 mm Stainless Steel Tubing
FT061PSØ6.1 mm Stainless Steel Tubing with Black Plastic Sheath
FT080SSØ8.0 mm Stainless Steel Tubing
FT1.0EMTTEQS Hard Cladding Fiber, Low OH, 1000µm Core, 0.39 NA
FT1.0UMTTEQS Hard Cladding Fiber, High OH, 1000µm Core, 0.39 NA
FT1.5EMTTEQS Hard Cladding Fiber, Low OH, 1500µm Core, 0.39 NA
FT1.5UMTTEQS Hard Cladding Fiber, High OH, 1500µm Core, 0.39 NA
FT1000EMT0.39 NA, Ø1000 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Clad
FT1000UMT0.39 NA, Ø1000 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High OH for 300 - 1200 nm, TECS Clad
FT101100 Ω Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT1021 kΩ Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT10310 kΩ Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT104100 kΩ Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT1500EMT0.39 NA, Ø1500 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Clad
FT1500UMT0.39 NA, Ø1500 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High OH for 300 - 1200 nm, TECS Clad
FT200EMT0.39 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Clad
FT200UMT0.39 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High OH for 300 - 1200 nm, TECS Clad
FT254250 kΩ Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT300EMT0.39 NA, Ø300 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Clad
FT300UMT0.39 NA, Ø300 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High OH for 300 - 1200 nm, TECS Clad
FT400EMT0.39 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Clad
FT400UMT0.39 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High OH for 300 - 1200 nm, TECS Clad
FT50050 Ω Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT501500 Ω Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT5025 kΩ Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT50350 kΩ Fixed Stub-Style BNC Terminator
FT600EMT0.39 NA, Ø600 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Clad
FT600UMT0.39 NA, Ø600 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High OH for 300 - 1200 nm, TECS Clad
FT800EMT0.39 NA, Ø800 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Clad
FT800UMT0.39 NA, Ø800 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High OH for 300 - 1200 nm, TECS Clad
FT900KBBlue Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads
FT900KKBlack Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads
FT900KYYellow Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads
FT900SMYellow Ø900 µm Hytrel Tubing
FT900YYellow Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing
FTAPC1FC/APC Fiber Optic Light Trap
FTAT3Graphite Filament Assembly, Ø250 µm - Ø1500 µm Cladding
FTAT4Graphite Filament Assembly, Ø400 µm - Ø1800 µm Cladding
FTAV2Graphite Filament Assembly, Ø80 µm - Ø250 µm Cladding
FTAV4Graphite Filament Assembly, Ø125 µm - Ø600 µm Cladding
FTAV5Graphite Filament Assembly, Ø250 µm - Ø1000 µm Cladding
FTAV6Graphite Filament Assembly, Ø400 µm - Ø1300 µm Cladding
FTDUFiber Optic Disposal Unit
FTFC1FC/PC Fiber Optic Light Trap
FTH100-1064F-Theta Scan Lens, f = 100 mm, 1064 nm Design Wavelength, M85 x 1.0
FTH160-1064F-Theta Scan Lens, f = 160 mm, 1064 nm Design Wavelength, M85 x 1.0
FTH160-1064-M39F-Theta Scan Lens, f = 160 mm, 1064 nm Design Wavelength, M39 x 1.0
FTH254-1064F-Theta Scan Lens, f = 254 mm, 1064 nm Design Wavelength, M85 x 1.0
FTHA160 mm Cage System and SM3 Lens Tube Adapter for FTH100-1064 or FTH160-1064 Lenses
FTHA260 mm Cage System and SM3 Lens Tube Adapter for FTH254-1064 Lens
FTHW110-1064Protective Window for FTH254-1064 F-Theta Scan Lens
FTHW42-1064Protective Window for FTH160-1064-M39 F-Theta Scan Lens
FTHW75-1064Protective Window for FTH100-1064 and FTH160-1064 F-Theta Scan Lenses
FTK01Stub-Style BNC Terminator Kit, Set of 8
FTS23AStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø2.3 mm Tubing, 0.138" - 0.150" ID
FTS23BStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø2.3 mm Tubing, 0.153" - 0.165" ID
FTS23DStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø2.3 mm Tubing, 0.178" - 0.190" ID
FTS3Stripping Tool for Ø3 mm and Ø3.8 mm Furcation Tubing
FTS3BReplacement Blade Set for FTS3 (Three Straight Blades and One Round Blade)
FTS4Three-Hole Stripping Tool for Fiber Buffers and Jackets
FTS50AStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø5.0 mm Tubing, 0.138" - 0.150" ID
FTS50BStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø5.0 mm Tubing, 0.153" - 0.165" ID
FTS50DStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø5.0 mm Tubing, 0.178" - 0.190" ID
FTS61AStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø6.1 mm Tubing, 0.138" - 0.150" ID
FTS61BStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø6.1 mm Tubing, 0.153" - 0.165" ID
FTS61DStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø6.1 mm Tubing, 0.178" - 0.190" ID
FTS80AStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø8.0 mm Tubing, 0.138" - 0.150" ID
FTS80BStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø8.0 mm Tubing, 0.153" - 0.165" ID
FTS80DStainless Steel Sleeve for Ø8.0 mm Tubing, 0.178" - 0.190" ID
FTSB1304 SS Sleeve for High-Temperature, Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 Connectors
FTV7Tungsten Fusion Splicing Filament for the FSX2000PM and FFS Series
FW102ASix-Position Filter Wheel for Ø1" Optics
FW102BSix-Position Motorized Filter Wheel with USB
FW102CSix-Position Motorized Filter Wheel for Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Optics
FW102C-ECSix-Position Motorized Filter Wheel for Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Optics, 230 VAC Power Cord
FW102CNEBSix-Position Motorized Filter Wheel for Ø1" (Ø25.4 mm) Optics with Preloaded ND Filters
FW102CW6-Position Filter Wheel for Ø1" Optics
FW102CWNEB6-Position Filter Wheel for Ø1" Optics with Preloaded ND Filters
FW103High-Speed Motorized Filter Wheel
FW103/MHigh-Speed Motorized Filter Wheel
FW103HMotorized Filter Wheel with High-Current BSC201 Controller, 8-32 Taps
FW103H/MMotorized Filter Wheel with High-Current BSC201 Controller, M4 Taps
FW103SMotorized Filter Wheel with Low-Current Controller TST001
FW103S/MMotorized Filter Wheel with Low-Current Controller TST001
FW104High-Speed Filter Wheel for Dichroic Mirrors
FW1AFilter Wheel Station for Ø1" Filters, One Wheel, 6 Filter Capacity
FW1ABExtra Filter Wheel for Ø1" Filters, 6 Filter Capacity
FW1ADFFilter Wheel with all six 1" diameter Dichroic Color Filters
FW1ANDSix Station Single Filter Wheel for Ø1" (Ø25 mm) Filters with Base Assembly, 5 ND Filters Included
FW212A12-Position Filter Wheel for Ø1/2" Optics
FW212B12-Position Motorized Filter Wheel with USB
FW212CTwelve-Position Motorized Filter Wheel for Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Optics
FW212CNEBTwelve-Position Motorized Filter Wheel for Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Optics with Preloaded ND Filters
FW212CW12-Position Filter Wheel for Ø1/2" Optics
FW212CWNEB12-Position Filter Wheel for Ø1/2" Optics with Preloaded ND Filters
FW2AFilter Wheel Station for Ø1" Filters, Two Wheels, 12 Filter Capacity
FW2ANDTwelve Station Dual Filter Wheel for Ø1" (Ø25 mm) Filters with Base Assembly, 10 ND Filters Included
FW2BFilter Wheel Station for Ø1/2" Filters, Two Wheels, 24 Filter Capacity
FWSH102Motorized Filter Wheel With 1" Shutter
FXF001Fluorescence Excition Filter for Alexaflor 488
FXF002Fluorescence Excition Filter for GFP
FXF003Fluorescence Excition Filter for CY3
FXF004Fluorescence Excition Filter for CY5
FXF005Fluorescence Excition Filter for Rhodamine
G-2FSManual Gibraltar Stage for Zeiss Axioskop 2FS Microscopes, Aluminum Platform w/o Base Plate
G-AEManual Gibraltar Stage for Zeiss Axio Examiner Microscopes, Aluminum Platform w/o Base Plate
G-BXManual Gibraltar Stage for Olympus Microscopes, Aluminum Platform w/o Base Plate
G-EFNManual Gibraltar Stage for Nikon E600FN Microscopes, Aluminum Platform w/o Base Plate
G-FN1Manual Gibraltar Stage for Nikon FN1 Microscopes, Aluminum Platform w/o Base Plate
G-FSManual Gibraltar Stage for Zeiss Axioskop FS Microscopes, Aluminum Platform w/o Base Plate
G-LFSManual Gibraltar Stage for Leica DM LFS Microscopes, Aluminum Platform w/o Base Plate
G142505-Minute Epoxy, General Purpose - Two Part
G2P10GRIN Lens for Imaging, Ø1 mm, L = 3.4 mm, WD = 0.25 mm (Water), NA = 0.5, ARC: 500-1000 nm
G608NIndex Matching Gel, 1 cc Syringe
G608N3Index Matching Gel, 3 cc Syringe
GAN210Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 6.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz
GAN210C1Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 6.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz
GAN220Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz
GAN220C1Spectral Domain OCT System, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz
GAN510Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz
GAN510C1Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz
GAN520Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz
GAN520C1Spectral Domain OCT System, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz
GAN610Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 6.0 µm Resolution, 5 to 248 kHz
GAN610C1Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 6.0 µm Resolution, 5 to 248 kHz
GAN620Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 5 to 248 kHz
GAN620C1Spectral Domain OCT System, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 5 to 248 kHz
GAN905HV2-BUGanymede II OCT Base Unit, 900 nm, 36 kHz, High Resolution
GAN930V2-BUGanymede II OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 36 kHz, General Purpose
GANYMEDEVideo-Rate Spectral Domain OCT Imaging System
GANYMEDE-IIVideo-Rate Spectral Domain OCT Imaging System, 930 nm
GANYMEDE-II-HRHigh-Resolution, Video-Rate Spectral Domain OCT Imaging System, 900 nm
GAS012Scan Lens and Galvo Mirror System Mounting Bracket (Required Thread Adapter Sold Separately)
GAS012-1Scan Lens Thread Adapter for GAS012 and FTH100-1064 or FTH160-1064
GAS012-2Scan Lens Thread Adapter for GAS012 and FTH254-1064
GAS012-3Scan Lens Thread Adapter for GAS012 and LSM05
GAS0121Scan Lens Thread Adapter for GAS012 and FTH100-1064 or FTH160-1064
GAS0122Scan Lens Thread Adapter for GAS012 and FTH254-1064
GAS0123Scan Lens Thread Adapter for GAS012 and LSM05
GAS0124Scan Lens Thread Adapter for GAS012 and FTH160-1064-M39
GB-2FSManual Gibraltar Stage for Zeiss Axioskop 2FS Microscopes, Aluminum Platform with Base Plate
GB-AEManual Gibraltar Stage for Zeiss Axio Examiner Microscopes, Aluminum Platform with Base Plate
GB-BXManual Gibraltar Stage for Olympus Microscopes, Aluminum Platform with Base Plate
GB-EFNManual Gibraltar Stage for Nikon E600FN Microscopes, Aluminum Platform with Base Plate
GB-FN1Manual Gibraltar Stage for Nikon FN1 Microscopes, Aluminum Platform with Base Plate
GB-FSManual Gibraltar Stage for Zeiss Axioskop FS Microscopes, Aluminum Platform with Base Plate
GB-LFSManual Gibraltar Stage for Leica DM LFS Microscopes, Aluminum Platform with Base Plate
GB11A1488 nm / 532 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, FC/APC Connectors
GB11B1488 nm / 532 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, No Connectors
GB11F1488 nm / 532 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, FC/PC Connectors
GB19A1488 nm / 561 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, FC/APC Connectors
GB19B1488 nm / 561 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, No Connectors
GB19F1488 nm / 561 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, FC/PC Connectors
GB21A1473 nm / 532 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, FC/APC Connectors
GB21B1473 nm / 532 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, No Connectors
GB21F1473 nm / 532 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, FC/PC Connectors
GB29A1473 nm / 561 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, FC/APC Connectors
GB29B1473 nm / 561 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, No Connectors
GB29F1473 nm / 561 nm Wavelength Combiner/Splitter, FC/PC Connectors
GBE02-A2X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 400 - 650 nm
GBE02-B2X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm
GBE02-C2X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 1050 - 1650 nm
GBE02-E32X Mid-IR Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 7 - 12 µm
GBE03-A3X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 400 - 650 nm
GBE03-B3X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm
GBE03-C3X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 1050 - 1650 nm
GBE05-A5X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 400 - 650 nm
GBE05-B5X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm
GBE05-C5X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 1050 - 1650 nm
GBE05-E35X Mid-IR Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 7 - 12 µm
GBE10-A10X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 400 - 650 nm
GBE10-B10X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm
GBE10-C10X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 1050 - 1650 nm
GBE10-E310X Mid-IR Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 7 - 12 µm
GBE15-A15X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 400 - 650 nm
GBE15-B15X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm
GBE15-C15X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 1050 - 1650 nm
GBE20-A20X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 400 - 650 nm
GBE20-B20X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 650 - 1050 nm
GBE20-C20X Achromatic Galilean Beam Expander, AR Coated: 1050 - 1650 nm
GC19075-CSCesium Quartz Reference Cell, Ø19 mm x 75 mm
GC19075-RBRubidium Quartz Reference Cell, Ø19 mm x 75 mm
GC19075-RB87Enhanced Rubidium 87 [87Rb], Quartz Reference Cell, Ø19 mm x 75 mm
GC19100-IIodine Quartz Reference Cell, Ø19 mm x 100 mm
GC25075-CSCesium Borosilicate Reference Cell, Ø25 mm x 71.8 mm
GC25075-KPotassium Borosilicate Reference Cell, Ø25 mm x 71.8 mm
GC25075-NASodium Borosilicate Reference Cell, Ø25 mm x 71.8 mm
GC25075-RBRubidium Borosilicate Reference Cell, Ø25 mm x 71.8 mm
GC251Empty Glass Cell with Ø25 mm Fused Windows, 100 mm Long, One Fill Tube
GC252Empty Glass Cell with Ø25 mm Fused Windows, 100 mm Long, Two Fill Tubes
GC501Empty Glass Cell with Ø50 mm Fused Windows, 100 mm Long, One Fill Tube
GC502Empty Glass Cell with Ø50 mm Fused Windows, 100 mm Long, Two Fill Tubes

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image