Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         
This product has been superseded by part number 30126A3

30126F1 - FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø3 mm Boot 
Zoom
30126F1
FC/APC Single Mode Connector, Ø126 µm, Ceramic Ferrule, Ø3 mm Boot

Part Number:30126F1 -Ask a technical question Ask a technical question.
Package Weight:0.02 lbs / Each
Discontinued:Feb 11, 2013

Drawings and Documents:
Auto CAD PDFAuto CAD PDF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Auto CAD DXFAuto CAD DXF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
SolidworksSolidworks Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
eDrawingeDrawing Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
StepStep Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Spec SheetSpec Sheet Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Catalog Presentation: Catalog Presentation
RoHSRoHS Compliant
Download all support documents
Building a Setup?
One-Click download of multiple documents available from the shopping cart. No purchase necessary.
Warranty (Subject to our General Terms and Conditions)
Please contact your local office for warranty information on this product.
Phone: 1-973-300-3000
 Share this Product Share this Product Print Friendly Print Friendly Add favorite Watch for updates

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2018 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image