Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

399 New Products in the Requesting Quotes and Making Purchases Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory

The videos below go over the different ways that an order can be placed through the Thorlabs website. This includes how to add items to your cart, request a quote, or use our rapid order tool. If your are new to Thorlabs and need to create a new account on our website, click on the My Thorlabs Account link below for information on how to get this process started. To begin browsing the Thorlabs website, click the Browse Thorlabs.com link below.

Ø1.5" Stackable Lens Tubes (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
SM1.5L20
SM1.5 Lens Tube, 2.00" Thread Depth, One Retaining Ring Included
SM1.5L20- SM1.5 Lens Tube, 2.00" Thread Depth, One Retaining Ring Included RELEASED: June 13, 2019
SM1.5L10
SM1.5 Lens Tube, 1.00" Thread Depth, One Retaining Ring Included
SM1.5L10- SM1.5 Lens Tube, 1.00" Thread Depth, One Retaining Ring Included RELEASED: June 13, 2019
SM1.5L05
SM1.5 Lens Tube, 0.50" Thread Depth, One Retaining Ring Included
SM1.5L05- SM1.5 Lens Tube, 0.50" Thread Depth, One Retaining Ring Included RELEASED: June 13, 2019
SM1.5L03
SM1.5 Lens Tube, 0.30" Thread Depth, One Retaining Ring Included
SM1.5L03- SM1.5 Lens Tube, 0.30" Thread Depth, One Retaining Ring Included RELEASED: June 13, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
TT200FS1A
1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA 50:50 Split, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules
TT200FS1A- 1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA 50:50 Split, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200SS1A
1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules
TT200SS1A- 1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200FL1A
1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules
TT200FL1A- 1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200SL1A
1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules
TT200SL1A- 1x2 MM Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200R5F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TT200R5F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200R5S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TT200R5S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 13, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
TT200FS2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules
TT200FS2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200SS2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules
TT200SS2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 to Ø2.5 mm Ceramic Ferrules RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200FL2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC to
Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules
TT200FL2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC to
Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200SL2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules
TT200SL2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 to Ø1.25 mm Ceramic Ferrules RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200R5F2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TT200R5F2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: June 13, 2019
TT200R5S2A
2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TT200R5S2A- 2x2 Multimode Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.39 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: June 13, 2019
488 - 633 nm FC/PC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P1-460Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-460Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: June 12, 2019
P1-460Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-460Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: June 12, 2019
1260 - 1625 nm SMF-28 Ultra FC/PC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
P1-SMF28Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-SMF28Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: June 12, 2019
P1-SMF28Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-SMF28Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: June 12, 2019
P1-SMF28Y-FC-5
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P1-SMF28Y-FC-5- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long RELEASED: June 12, 2019
980 - 1650 nm FC/PC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P1-1064Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-1064Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: June 12, 2019
P1-1064Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-1064Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980 - 1650 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: June 12, 2019
785 nm VHG-Stabilized Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FPV785P
785 nm, 50 mW, VHG Wavelength-Stabilized SF Laser Diode, Butterfly Package, PM Fiber, FC/APC, TEC and Thermistor, Internal Isolator
FPV785P- 785 nm, 50 mW, VHG Wavelength-Stabilized SF Laser Diode, Butterfly Package, PM Fiber, FC/APC, TEC and Thermistor, Internal Isolator RELEASED: June 12, 2019
KF16 Flange to Double Ferrule Compression Fitting Adapters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KF16PC6/M
KF16 Flange to Ø6 mm Double Ferrule Compression Adapter
KF16PC6/M- KF16 Flange to Ø6 mm Double Ferrule Compression Adapter RELEASED: June 12, 2019
KF16PC25
KF16 Flange to Ø1/4" Double Ferrule Compression Adapter
KF16PC25- KF16 Flange to Ø1/4" Double Ferrule Compression Adapter RELEASED: June 12, 2019
KF16 Flange to G1/4" Thread Adapter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
KF16G25E
KF16 Flange to G1/4" Straight Thread Adapter
KF16G25E- KF16 Flange to G1/4" Straight Thread Adapter RELEASED: June 12, 2019
976 nm VHG-Stabilized Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FPV976P
976 nm, 30 mW, VHG Wavelength-Stabilized SF Laser Diode, Butterfly Package, PM Fiber, FC/APC, TEC and Thermistor, Internal Isolator
FPV976P- 976 nm, 30 mW, VHG Wavelength-Stabilized SF Laser Diode, Butterfly Package, PM Fiber, FC/APC, TEC and Thermistor, Internal Isolator RELEASED: June 12, 2019
Rigid Stand Adapter Plate for XRN25 Series and LX Series Stages (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MPA1/M
Rigid Stand Adapter Plate, M6 Taps
MPA1/M- Rigid Stand Adapter Plate, M6 Taps RELEASED: June 12, 2019
MPA1
Rigid Stand Adapter Plate, 1/4"-20 Taps
MPA1- Rigid Stand Adapter Plate, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: June 12, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Kiralux™ Polarization Camera with 5 MP Monochrome CMOS Sensor (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CS505MUP
Kiralux™ Polarization Camera, 5 MP Monochrome CMOS Sensor, USB 3.0 Interface
CS505MUP- Kiralux™ Polarization Camera, 5 MP Monochrome CMOS Sensor, USB 3.0 Interface RELEASED: June 10, 2019
Ø200 µm Ultra-High-Vacuum Feedthrough (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
VC2H2S
Ø2.73" Fiber Feedthrough CF Flange, Ø200 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA
VC2H2S- Ø2.73" Fiber Feedthrough CF Flange, Ø200 µm Core, 200 - 1200 nm, SMA RELEASED: June 06, 2019
VC2L2S
Ø2.73" Fiber Feedthrough CF Flange, Ø200 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA
VC2L2S- Ø2.73" Fiber Feedthrough CF Flange, Ø200 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm, SMA RELEASED: June 06, 2019
 (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
UM10-Y3HP
Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Third Harmonic, 335 - 375 nm
UM10-Y3HP- Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Third Harmonic, 335 - 375 nm RELEASED: June 04, 2019
UM10-Y2HP
Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Second Harmonic, 500 - 550 nm
UM10-Y2HP- Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Second Harmonic, 500 - 550 nm RELEASED: June 04, 2019
UM10-Y1HP
Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Fundamental, 1010 - 1080 nm
UM10-Y1HP- Ø1" Picosecond Yb Laser Line Mirror, Fundamental, 1010 - 1080 nm RELEASED: June 04, 2019
12 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LSK-GR12/M
12 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller, M6 Taps
LSK-GR12/M- 12 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller, M6 Taps RELEASED: June 04, 2019
LSK-GR12
12 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller, 1/4"-20 Taps
LSK-GR12- 12 kHz Galvo-Resonant Scanner and Controller, 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: June 04, 2019
795 nm DBR Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DBR795PN
795 nm, 40 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR795PN- 795 nm, 40 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: June 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Jointed ER Assembly Rods for 30 mm and 60 mm Cage Systems (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C5A
Double-Jointed Cage Assembly Rod, 3.88" Long, Ø6 mm, 4 Pack
C5A- Double-Jointed Cage Assembly Rod, 3.88" Long, Ø6 mm, 4 Pack RELEASED: June 03, 2019
C4A
Jointed Cage Assembly Rod, 2.37" Long, Ø6 mm, 4 Pack
C4A- Jointed Cage Assembly Rod, 2.37" Long, Ø6 mm, 4 Pack RELEASED: June 03, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
633 - 780 nm FC/PC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P1-630Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-630Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: June 03, 2019
P1-630Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-630Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: June 03, 2019
780 - 970 nm FC/PC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P1-780Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P1-780Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: June 03, 2019
P1-780Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P1-780Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: June 03, 2019
20 mm Linear Stage with Piezoelectric Inertia Drive (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PD1/M
20 mm Linear Stage with Piezoelectric Inertia Drive, Metric
PD1/M- 20 mm Linear Stage with Piezoelectric Inertia Drive, Metric RELEASED: May 31, 2019
PD1
20 mm Linear Stage with Piezoelectric Inertia Drive, Imperial
PD1- 20 mm Linear Stage with Piezoelectric Inertia Drive, Imperial RELEASED: May 31, 2019
980 - 1650 nm FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
P3-1064Y-FC-5
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-1064Y-FC-5- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long RELEASED: May 30, 2019
P3-1064Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-1064Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: April 16, 2019
P3-1064Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-1064Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 980-1650 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: April 16, 2019
1260 - 1625 nm SMF-28 Ultra FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P3-SMF28Y-FC-5
Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-SMF28Y-FC-5- Single Mode Patch Cable, 1260-1625 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long RELEASED: May 30, 2019
780 - 970 nm FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P3-780Y-FC-5
Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long
P3-780Y-FC-5- Single Mode Patch Cable, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 5 m Long RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 15% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG15C
Laser Safety Goggles, Purple Lenses, 15% Visible Light Transmission
LG15C- Laser Safety Goggles, Purple Lenses, 15% Visible Light Transmission RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 25% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG9C
Laser Safety Goggles, Amber Lenses, 25% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG9C- Laser Safety Goggles, Amber Lenses, 25% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 35% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG8C
Laser Safety Goggles, Emerald Lenses, 35% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG8C- Laser Safety Goggles, Emerald Lenses, 35% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 35% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG7C
Laser Safety Goggles, Teal Lenses, 35% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG7C- Laser Safety Goggles, Teal Lenses, 35% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 93% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG6C
Laser Safety Goggles, Clear Lenses, 93% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG6C- Laser Safety Goggles, Clear Lenses, 93% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 61% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG5C
Laser Safety Goggles, Pink Lenses, 61% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG5C- Laser Safety Goggles, Pink Lenses, 61% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 12% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG4C
Laser Safety Goggles, Dark Blue Lenses, 12% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG4C- Laser Safety Goggles, Dark Blue Lenses, 12% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 48% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG3C
Laser Safety Goggles, Light Orange Lenses, 48% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG3C- Laser Safety Goggles, Light Orange Lenses, 48% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 19% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG2C
Laser Safety Goggles, Green Lenses, 19% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG2C- Laser Safety Goggles, Green Lenses, 19% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 59% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG1C
Laser Safety Goggles, Light Green Lenses, 59% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG1C- Laser Safety Goggles, Light Green Lenses, 59% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 41% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG16C
Laser Safety Goggles, Gray Lenses, 41% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG16C- Laser Safety Goggles, Gray Lenses, 41% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 47% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG14C
Laser Safety Goggles, Topaz Lenses, 47% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG14C- Laser Safety Goggles, Topaz Lenses, 47% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 39% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG13C
Laser Safety Goggles, Blue Lenses, 39% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG13C- Laser Safety Goggles, Blue Lenses, 39% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 11% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG12C
Laser Safety Goggles, Amber Lenses, 11% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG12C- Laser Safety Goggles, Amber Lenses, 11% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
Laser Safety Glasses: 35% Visible Light Transmission (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LG10C
Laser Safety Goggles, Amber Lenses, 35% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style
LG10C- Laser Safety Goggles, Amber Lenses, 35% Visible Light Transmission, Modern Goggle Style RELEASED: May 30, 2019
850 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiners/Splitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC850F
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC850F- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: May 29, 2019
PFC850B
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC850B- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: May 29, 2019
PFC850A
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC850A- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: May 29, 2019
Fiber-Coupled LEDs (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
M660FP1
660 nm, 10.6 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1400 mA, SMA
M660FP1- 660 nm, 10.6 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1400 mA, SMA RELEASED: May 28, 2019
M455F3
455 nm, 17 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA
M455F3- 455 nm, 17 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 1000 mA, SMA RELEASED: March 27, 2019
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
EDU-OMC1/M
Optical Microscopy Course Educational Kit, Metric
EDU-OMC1/M- Optical Microscopy Course Educational Kit, Metric RELEASED: May 24, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
EDU-OMC1
Optical Microscopy Course Educational Kit, Imperial
EDU-OMC1- Optical Microscopy Course Educational Kit, Imperial RELEASED: May 24, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
820 nm - 880 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L850VG1
850 nm, 2 mW, TO-46, G Pin Code, VCSEL Laser Diode
L850VG1- 850 nm, 2 mW, TO-46, G Pin Code, VCSEL Laser Diode RELEASED: May 24, 2019
637 - 639 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L637G1
637 nm, 1200 mW, Ø9 mm, G Pin Code, MM, Laser Diode
L637G1- 637 nm, 1200 mW, Ø9 mm, G Pin Code, MM, Laser Diode RELEASED: May 24, 2019
447 - 520 nm TO Can Laser Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
L520G1
520 nm, 900 mW, Ø9 mm, G Pin Code, MM, Laser Diode
L520G1- 520 nm, 900 mW, Ø9 mm, G Pin Code, MM, Laser Diode RELEASED: May 24, 2019
60 mm Cage Mounts for Dovetail Rails (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RCA12
Snap-On 60 mm Cage Mounting Bracket for Dovetail Rails, 50 mm Optical Axis Height
RCA12- Snap-On 60 mm Cage Mounting Bracket for Dovetail Rails, 50 mm Optical Axis Height RELEASED: May 23, 2019
RCA11
SM2-Threaded 60 mm Cage Plate for Dovetail Rails, 0.35" Thick, 50 mm Optical Axis Height
RCA11- SM2-Threaded 60 mm Cage Plate for Dovetail Rails, 0.35" Thick, 50 mm Optical Axis Height RELEASED: May 23, 2019
30 mm Cage Mounts for Dovetail Rails (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
RCA10
Snap-On 30 mm Cage Mounting Bracket for Dovetail Rails, 50 mm Optical Axis Height
RCA10- Snap-On 30 mm Cage Mounting Bracket for Dovetail Rails, 50 mm Optical Axis Height RELEASED: May 23, 2019
RCA9
SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate for Dovetail Rails, 0.35" Thick, 50 mm Optical Axis Height
RCA9- SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate for Dovetail Rails, 0.35" Thick, 50 mm Optical Axis Height RELEASED: May 23, 2019
RCA8
Snap-On 30 mm Cage Mounting Bracket for Dovetail Rails, 30 mm Optical Axis Height
RCA8- Snap-On 30 mm Cage Mounting Bracket for Dovetail Rails, 30 mm Optical Axis Height RELEASED: May 23, 2019
RCA7
SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate for Dovetail Rails, 0.35" Thick, 30 mm Optical Axis Height
RCA7- SM1-Threaded 30 mm Cage Plate for Dovetail Rails, 0.35" Thick, 30 mm Optical Axis Height RELEASED: May 23, 2019
16 mm Cage Mounts for Dovetail Rails (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RCA6
Snap-On 16 mm Cage Mounting Bracket for Dovetail Rails, 30 mm Optical Axis Height
RCA6- Snap-On 16 mm Cage Mounting Bracket for Dovetail Rails, 30 mm Optical Axis Height RELEASED: May 23, 2019
RCA5
SM05-Threaded 16 mm Cage Plate for Dovetail Rails, 0.35" Thick, 30 mm Optical Axis Height
RCA5- SM05-Threaded 16 mm Cage Plate for Dovetail Rails, 0.35" Thick, 30 mm Optical Axis Height RELEASED: May 23, 2019
633 - 780 nm FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P3-630Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-630Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: May 21, 2019
P3-630Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-630Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 633 - 780 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: May 21, 2019
488 - 633 nm FC/APC Single Mode Patch Cables (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
P3-460Y-FC-2
Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long
P3-460Y-FC-2- Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 2 m Long RELEASED: May 21, 2019
P3-460Y-FC-1
Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long
P3-460Y-FC-1- Single Mode Patch Cable, 488 - 633 nm, FC/APC, Ø900 µm Jacket, 1 m Long RELEASED: May 21, 2019
Compact Rotation Stage with Crossed-Roller Bearing and 2" Dovetail Mounting (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XRNR1/M
Ø56.0 mm Compact Rotation Stage with 2" Dovetail Mounting, Metric
XRNR1/M- Ø56.0 mm Compact Rotation Stage with 2" Dovetail Mounting, Metric RELEASED: May 17, 2019
XRNR1
Ø2.21" Compact Rotation Stage with 2" Dovetail Mounting, Imperial
XRNR1- Ø2.21" Compact Rotation Stage with 2" Dovetail Mounting, Imperial RELEASED: May 17, 2019
5.00 - 9.50 µm Bandpass Filters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FB5330-250
Ø25 mm IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 5.33 µm, FWHM = 250 nm
FB5330-250- Ø25 mm IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 5.33 µm, FWHM = 250 nm RELEASED: May 16, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
150 V Piezoelectric Actuators (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PC4WM
Piezoelectric Actuator, 9.5 µm Max Displacement, 3.5 mm x 4.5 mm x 10.0 mm
PC4WM- Piezoelectric Actuator, 9.5 µm Max Displacement, 3.5 mm x 4.5 mm x 10.0 mm RELEASED: May 15, 2019
PC4QQ
Piezoelectric Actuator, 18.0 µm Max Displacement, 6.5 mm x 6.5 mm x 18.0 mm
PC4QQ- Piezoelectric Actuator, 18.0 µm Max Displacement, 6.5 mm x 6.5 mm x 18.0 mm RELEASED: April 30, 2019
PC4QR
Piezoelectric Actuator, 20.0 µm Max Displacement, 6.5 mm x 6.5 mm x 20.0 mm
PC4QR- Piezoelectric Actuator, 20.0 µm Max Displacement, 6.5 mm x 6.5 mm x 20.0 mm RELEASED: April 01, 2019
Rotation Stage with Crossed-Roller Bearings and 3" Dovetail Mounting (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XRR1/M
Ø81.0 mm Rotation Stage with 3" Dovetail Mounting, Metric
XRR1/M- Ø81.0 mm Rotation Stage with 3" Dovetail Mounting, Metric RELEASED: May 13, 2019
XRR1
Ø3.19" Rotation Stage with 3" Dovetail Mounting, Imperial
XRR1- Ø3.19" Rotation Stage with 3" Dovetail Mounting, Imperial RELEASED: May 13, 2019
Mini-Series Rotation Mount for Ø1/2" Optics (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MRM05/M
Mini-Series Rotation Mount for Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Optics, M3 Mounting Stud
MRM05/M- Mini-Series Rotation Mount for Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Optics, M3 Mounting Stud RELEASED: May 13, 2019
MRM05
Mini-Series Rotation Mount for Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Optics, 4-40 Mounting Stud
MRM05- Mini-Series Rotation Mount for Ø1/2" (Ø12.7 mm) Optics, 4-40 Mounting Stud RELEASED: May 13, 2019
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1480R1F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R1F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 13, 2019
PN1480R1A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R1A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 13, 2019
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1480R2F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R2F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 13, 2019
PN1480R2A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R2A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 13, 2019
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1480R3F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R3F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 13, 2019
PN1480R3A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R3A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 13, 2019
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1480R5F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R5F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 13, 2019
PN1480R5A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R5A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 13, 2019
Polaris® Ø1.50" Kinematic Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
POLARIS-K15S4
Polaris® Ø1.50" Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Side Holes
POLARIS-K15S4- Polaris® Ø1.50" Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Side Holes RELEASED: May 13, 2019
Low-GDD Ultrafast Mirrors for 700 - 930 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UM15-45A
Ø1.5" Low-GDD Ultrafast Mirror, 700 nm - 930 nm, 45° AOI
UM15-45A- Ø1.5" Low-GDD Ultrafast Mirror, 700 nm - 930 nm, 45° AOI RELEASED: May 10, 2019
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1480R1F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R1F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
PN1480R1A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R1A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1480R2F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R2F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
PN1480R2A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R2A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1480R3F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R3F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
PN1480R3A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R3A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1480R5F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1480R5F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
PN1480R5A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1480R5A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 1480 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
Wavelength Division Multiplexers: 980 nm / 1550 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
WD9850FA
980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, FC/PC Connectors
WD9850FA- 980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
WD9850BA
980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, No Connectors
WD9850BA- 980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, No Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
WD9850AA
980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, FC/APC Connectors
WD9850AA- 980 nm / 1550 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: May 09, 2019
Rotation Mount Bundle (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ELL14K
Rotation Mount Bundle: ELL14 Mount, Interface Board, Power Supply, Cables
ELL14K- Rotation Mount Bundle: ELL14 Mount, Interface Board, Power Supply, Cables RELEASED: May 07, 2019
Rotation Mount (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ELL14
Rotation Mount: SM1 Threaded
ELL14- Rotation Mount: SM1 Threaded RELEASED: May 07, 2019
Exulus Spatial Light Modulators with WUXGA Resolution (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
EXULUS-HD2
Spatial Light Modulator, 1920 x 1200, 400 - 850 nm, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps
EXULUS-HD2- Spatial Light Modulator, 1920 x 1200, 400 - 850 nm, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps RELEASED: May 07, 2019
EXULUS-HD4
Spatial Light Modulator, 1920 x 1200, 1550 nm, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps
EXULUS-HD4- Spatial Light Modulator, 1920 x 1200, 1550 nm, Universal 8-32 / M4 Taps RELEASED: May 07, 2019
1050 nm Superluminescent Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SLD1050P-A60
60 mW SLD, CWL = 1050 nm, 70 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., PM Fiber, FC/APC
SLD1050P-A60- 60 mW SLD, CWL = 1050 nm, 70 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., PM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: May 07, 2019
830 nm Superluminescent Diodes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SLD830S-A10W
10 mW, CWL = 830 nm, 60 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC
SLD830S-A10W- 10 mW, CWL = 830 nm, 60 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC RELEASED: May 07, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Threaded Bushing (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
F4MSSN2P
Threaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M4 x 0.25, 10 mm Long
F4MSSN2P- Threaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M4 x 0.25, 10 mm Long RELEASED: May 06, 2019
F4MSSN1P
Threaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M4 x 0.25, 5 mm Long
F4MSSN1P- Threaded Bushing, Phosphor Bronze, M4 x 0.25, 5 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
Polarization-Maintaining Pigtailed GRIN Collimators, 1550 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
50-1550PM-APC
Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-1550PM-APC- Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/APC Connector RELEASED: May 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
50-1550PM-FC
Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-1550PM-FC- Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 1550 nm, FC/PC Connector RELEASED: May 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Polarization-Maintaining Pigtailed GRIN Collimators, 780 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
50-780PM-APC
Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 780 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-780PM-APC- Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 780 nm, FC/APC Connector RELEASED: May 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
50-780PM-FC
Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 780 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-780PM-FC- Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 780 nm, FC/PC Connector RELEASED: May 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Polarization-Maintaining Pigtailed GRIN Collimators, 630 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
50-630PM-APC
Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 630 nm, FC/APC Connector
50-630PM-APC- Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 630 nm, FC/APC Connector RELEASED: May 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
50-630PM-FC
Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 630 nm, FC/PC Connector
50-630PM-FC- Polarization-Maintaining GRIN Fiber Collimator, 630 nm, FC/PC Connector RELEASED: May 06, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
852 nm DBR Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DBR852PN
852 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR852PN- 852 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: May 03, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
16-Drawer Cabinet (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ST16
16-Drawer Cabinet
ST16- 16-Drawer Cabinet RELEASED: May 02, 2019
9-Drawer Cabinet (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ST9
9-Drawer Cabinet
ST9- 9-Drawer Cabinet RELEASED: May 02, 2019
High-NA Achromatic Collimators for Multimode Fibers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
F950SMA-A
473 nm, NA = 0.54, f = 9.9 mm, SMA905 Multimode Collimator
F950SMA-A- 473 nm, NA = 0.54, f = 9.9 mm, SMA905 Multimode Collimator RELEASED: May 01, 2019
F950FC-A
473 nm, NA = 0.54, f = 9.9 mm, FC/PC Multimode Collimator
F950FC-A- 473 nm, NA = 0.54, f = 9.9 mm, FC/PC Multimode Collimator RELEASED: May 01, 2019
Variable Polarization Beamsplitter Kits (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PFS-FFT-1X2-780
FiberBench Variable Polarization Beamsplitter Kit, 700 - 1000 nm
PFS-FFT-1X2-780- FiberBench Variable Polarization Beamsplitter Kit, 700 - 1000 nm RELEASED: April 30, 2019
Heavy-Duty Rotation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
HDR50/M
Heavy-Duty Rotation Stage with SM2-Threaded Center Hole, Metric
HDR50/M- Heavy-Duty Rotation Stage with SM2-Threaded Center Hole, Metric RELEASED: April 30, 2019
HDR50
Heavy-Duty Rotation Stage with SM2-Threaded Center Hole, Imperial
HDR50- Heavy-Duty Rotation Stage with SM2-Threaded Center Hole, Imperial RELEASED: April 30, 2019
781 nm DBR Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DBR780PN
781 nm, 45 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR780PN- 781 nm, 45 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: April 30, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN670R1F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN670R1F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 26, 2019
TN670R1A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN670R1A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 26, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN670R2F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN670R2F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 26, 2019
TN670R2A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN670R2A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 26, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN670R3F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN670R3F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 26, 2019
TN670R3A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN670R3A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 26, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN670R5F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN670R5F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 26, 2019
TN670R5A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN670R5A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 26, 2019
Molded IR Aspheric Lenses, AR Coated: 8 - 12 µm (-F) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C093TME-F
f = 3.0 mm, NA = 0.71, Mounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 8- 12 µm
C093TME-F- f = 3.0 mm, NA = 0.71, Mounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 8- 12 µm RELEASED: April 25, 2019
390093-F
f = 3.0 mm, NA = 0.71, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 8 - 12 µm
390093-F- f = 3.0 mm, NA = 0.71, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 8 - 12 µm RELEASED: April 25, 2019
Molded IR Aspheric Lenses, AR Coated: 3 - 5 µm (-E) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C093TME-E
f = 3.00 mm, NA = 0.71, Mounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 3 - 5 µm
C093TME-E- f = 3.00 mm, NA = 0.71, Mounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 3 - 5 µm RELEASED: April 25, 2019
390093-E
f = 3.00 mm, NA = 0.71, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 3 - 5 µm
390093-E- f = 3.00 mm, NA = 0.71, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 3 - 5 µm RELEASED: April 25, 2019
Molded IR Aspheric Lenses, AR Coated: 1.8 - 3 µm (-D) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
C093TME-D
f = 3.00 mm, NA = 0.71, Mounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 1.8 - 3 µm
C093TME-D- f = 3.00 mm, NA = 0.71, Mounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 1.8 - 3 µm RELEASED: April 25, 2019
390093-D
f = 3.00 mm, NA = 0.71, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 1.8 - 3 µm
390093-D- f = 3.00 mm, NA = 0.71, Unmounted Geltech Aspheric Lens, ARC: 1.8 - 3 µm RELEASED: April 25, 2019
Blank KF-Flanged Caps (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KF16CP
KF16 Blank Flange Cap
KF16CP- KF16 Blank Flange Cap RELEASED: April 25, 2019
KF25CP
KF25 Blank Flange Cap
KF25CP- KF25 Blank Flange Cap RELEASED: March 26, 2019
KF Centering O-Ring Carriers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KF16CR-F
Centering O-Ring Carrier for KF16 Flanges with Fluorocarbon O-Ring
KF16CR-F- Centering O-Ring Carrier for KF16 Flanges with Fluorocarbon O-Ring RELEASED: April 25, 2019
KF25CR-F
Centering O-Ring Carrier for KF25 Flanges with Fluorocarbon O-Ring
KF25CR-F- Centering O-Ring Carrier for KF25 Flanges with Fluorocarbon O-Ring RELEASED: March 26, 2019
Wing Nut Clamps for KF Flanges (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KF16WNC
Wing Nut Clamp for KF16 Flanges
KF16WNC- Wing Nut Clamp for KF16 Flanges RELEASED: April 25, 2019
KF25WNC
Wing Nut Clamp for KF25 Flanges
KF25WNC- Wing Nut Clamp for KF25 Flanges RELEASED: March 26, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN980R1F2A
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN980R1F2A- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 25, 2019
TN980R1A2A
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN980R1A2A- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 25, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN980R2F2A
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN980R2F2A- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 25, 2019
TN980R2A2A
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN980R2A2A- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 25, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN980R3F2A
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN980R3F2A- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 25, 2019
TN980R3A2A
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN980R3A2A- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 25, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN980R5F2A
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN980R5F2A- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 25, 2019
TN980R5A2A
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN980R5A2A- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 25, 2019
Axicons (Uncoated) (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AX2520
20.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2520- 20.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon RELEASED: April 24, 2019
AX2510
10.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2510- 10.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon RELEASED: April 24, 2019
AX255
5.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX255- 5.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon RELEASED: April 24, 2019
AX252
2.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX252- 2.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon RELEASED: April 24, 2019
AX251
1.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX251- 1.0°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon RELEASED: April 24, 2019
AX2505
0.5°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon
AX2505- 0.5°, Uncoated UVFS, Ø25.4 mm (Ø1") Axicon RELEASED: April 24, 2019
Fast-Change Lens Tube Filter Holders (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
SM1QTU
Extra Filter Carriage for Filters ≤3.5 mm Thick
SM1QTU- Extra Filter Carriage for Filters ≤3.5 mm Thick RELEASED: April 23, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
SM1QU
Fast-Change, SM1 Lens Tube Filter Holder for Filters ≤3.5 mm Thick
SM1QU- Fast-Change, SM1 Lens Tube Filter Holder for Filters ≤3.5 mm Thick RELEASED: April 23, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R1S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM200R1S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 17, 2019
TM200R1F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM200R1F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 17, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R2S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM200R2S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 17, 2019
TM200R2F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM200R2F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 17, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R3S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM200R3S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 17, 2019
TM200R3F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM200R3F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 17, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R5S2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM200R5S2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 17, 2019
TM200R5F2A
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM200R5F2A- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 17, 2019
Baseplates with Extended Linear Positioning (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
XR25DR3
Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XR25 and XR50 Series Stages, 500 mm
XR25DR3- Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XR25 and XR50 Series Stages, 500 mm RELEASED: April 16, 2019
Baseplates with Extended Linear Positioning (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
XRN25DR3
Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XRN25 Series Stages, 500 mm
XRN25DR3- Extended Dovetail Baseplate for XRN25 Series Stages, 500 mm RELEASED: April 16, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN808R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
TN808R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN808R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN808R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
TN808R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN808R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN808R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
TN808R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN808R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN808R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
TN808R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN808R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 16, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R1F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler. 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN808R1F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler. 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
TN808R1A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN808R1A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R2F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN808R2F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
TN808R2A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN808R2A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R3F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN808R3F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
TN808R3A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN808R3A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN808R5F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN808R5F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
TN808R5A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN808R5A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 808 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 15, 2019
1480 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiners/Splitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC1480F
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC1480F- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: April 12, 2019
PFC1480B
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC1480B- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: April 12, 2019
PFC1480A
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC1480A- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1480 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 12, 2019
Ø2" Mounted Achromatic Doublets, AR Coated: 400 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AC508-600-AB-ML
f = 600.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-600-AB-ML- f = 600.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-500-AB-ML
f = 500.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-500-AB-ML- f = 500.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-400-AB-ML
f = 400.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-400-AB-ML- f = 400.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-300-AB-ML
f = 300.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-300-AB-ML- f = 300.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-180-AB-ML
f = 180.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-180-AB-ML- f = 180.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-080-AB-ML
f = 80.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-080-AB-ML- f = 80.0 mm, Ø2" Achromatic Doublet, SM2-Threaded Mount, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø2" Unmounted Achromatic Doublets, AR Coated: 400 - 1100 nm (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
AC508-080-AB
f = 80.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-080-AB- f = 80.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-600-AB
f = 600.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-600-AB- f = 600.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-500-AB
f = 500.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-500-AB- f = 500.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-400-AB
f = 400.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-400-AB- f = 400.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-300-AB
f = 300.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-300-AB- f = 300.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
AC508-180-AB
f = 180.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm
AC508-180-AB- f = 180.0 mm, Ø50.8 mm Achromatic Doublet, ARC: 400 - 1100 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Rotation Stage Bundle (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ELL18K/M
Rotation Stage Bundle: ELL18/M Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Brackets Cables
ELL18K/M- Rotation Stage Bundle: ELL18/M Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Brackets Cables RELEASED: April 10, 2019
ELL18K
Rotation Stage Bundle: ELL18 Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Brackets, Cables
ELL18K- Rotation Stage Bundle: ELL18 Stage, Interface Board, Power Supply, Brackets, Cables RELEASED: April 10, 2019
Rotation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ELL18/M
Rotation Stage: Ø50.0 mm Platform, 37 Tapped M4 Mounting Holes
ELL18/M- Rotation Stage: Ø50.0 mm Platform, 37 Tapped M4 Mounting Holes RELEASED: April 10, 2019
ELL18
Rotation Stage: Ø1.97" Platform, 37 Tapped 8-32 Mounting Holes
ELL18- Rotation Stage: Ø1.97" Platform, 37 Tapped 8-32 Mounting Holes RELEASED: April 10, 2019
Aspheric FiberPorts for SMA Connectors (EFL 11 mm or Greater) (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
PAF2S-18D
FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist
PAF2S-18D- FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-18C
FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist
PAF2S-18C- FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-18B
FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist
PAF2S-18B- FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-18A
FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist
PAF2S-18A- FiberPort, SMA, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-15D
FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist
PAF2S-15D- FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-15C
FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist
PAF2S-15C- FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-15B
FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist
PAF2S-15B- FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
PAF2S-15A
FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist
PAF2S-15A- FiberPort, SMA, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist RELEASED: April 10, 2019
Fluorescent Alignment Disks with Holes (View Product Family)
10 New Products!
ADF9-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Orange, 5 Pack
ADF9-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Orange, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF9
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Orange
ADF9- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Orange RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF8-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Yellow, 5 Pack
ADF8-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Yellow, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF8
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Yellow
ADF8- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Yellow RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF7-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Green, 5 Pack
ADF7-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Green, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF7
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Green
ADF7- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Green RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF6-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Blue, 5 Pack
ADF6-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Blue, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF6
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Blue
ADF6- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Blue RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF10-P5
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Red, 5 Pack
ADF10-P5- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Red, 5 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADF10
Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Red
ADF10- Fluorescent Alignment Disk, Ø1.5 mm Hole, Red RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Trinocular Port Adapters for Nikon Eclipse Ti Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCPN3
Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Male D1N Dovetail, Female D5Y Dovetail, Internal SM30 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatibility
LCPN3- Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Male D1N Dovetail, Female D5Y Dovetail, Internal SM30 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: April 09, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
1310 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiners/Splitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC1310F
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC1310F- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: April 09, 2019
PFC1310B
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC1310B- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: April 09, 2019
PFC1310A
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC1310A- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 1310 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 09, 2019
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plates, SM05-Threaded Mounts (View Product Family)
27 New Products!
WPQSM05-915
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 915 nm
WPQSM05-915- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 915 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-546
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm
WPQSM05-546- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-2020
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 2020 nm
WPQSM05-2020- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 2020 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1550
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm
WPQSM05-1550- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1310
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm
WPQSM05-1310- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1064
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm
WPQSM05-1064- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1053
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm
WPQSM05-1053- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-1030
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm
WPQSM05-1030- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-980
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm
WPQSM05-980- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-850
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm
WPQSM05-850- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-830
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm
WPQSM05-830- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-808
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 808 nm
WPQSM05-808- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 808 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-780
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm
WPQSM05-780- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-694
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 694 nm
WPQSM05-694- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 694 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-670
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm
WPQSM05-670- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-633
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm
WPQSM05-633- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-588
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm
WPQSM05-588- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-561
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 561 nm
WPQSM05-561- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 561 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-532
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm
WPQSM05-532- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-514
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm
WPQSM05-514- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-488
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm
WPQSM05-488- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-473
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 473 nm
WPQSM05-473- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 473 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-445
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm
WPQSM05-445- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-405
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm
WPQSM05-405- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-355
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 355 nm
WPQSM05-355- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 355 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-308
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 308 nm
WPQSM05-308- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 308 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPQSM05-266
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 266 nm
WPQSM05-266- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 266 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plates, SM05-Threaded Mounts (View Product Family)
27 New Products!
WPHSM05-915
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 915 nm
WPHSM05-915- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 915 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-546
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm
WPHSM05-546- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-2020
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 2020 nm
WPHSM05-2020- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 2020 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1550
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm
WPHSM05-1550- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1310
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm
WPHSM05-1310- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1064
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm
WPHSM05-1064- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1053
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm
WPHSM05-1053- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-1030
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm
WPHSM05-1030- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-980
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm
WPHSM05-980- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-850
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm
WPHSM05-850- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-830
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm
WPHSM05-830- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-808
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount 808 nm
WPHSM05-808- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount 808 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-780
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm
WPHSM05-780- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-694
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 694 nm
WPHSM05-694- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 694 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-670
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm
WPHSM05-670- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-633
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm
WPHSM05-633- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-588
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm
WPHSM05-588- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-561
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 561 nm
WPHSM05-561- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 561 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-532
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm
WPHSM05-532- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-514
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm
WPHSM05-514- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-488
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm
WPHSM05-488- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-473
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 473 nm
WPHSM05-473- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 473 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-445
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm
WPHSM05-445- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-405
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm
WPHSM05-405- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-355
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 355 nm
WPHSM05-355- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 355 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-308
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 308 nm
WPHSM05-308- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 308 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
WPHSM05-266
Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 266 nm
WPHSM05-266- Ø1/2" Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 266 nm RELEASED: April 04, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R5F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM200R5F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 04, 2019
TM200R5S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM200R5S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 04, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R1S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM200R1S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 04, 2019
TM200R1F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM200R1F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 04, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R2S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM200R2S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 04, 2019
TM200R2F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM200R2F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 04, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R3S1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM200R3S1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: April 04, 2019
TM200R3F1A
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM200R3F1A- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, High OH, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 04, 2019
828 nm DBR Laser Diode (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DBR828PN
828 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
DBR828PN- 828 nm, 24 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator RELEASED: April 03, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
790 - 910 nm High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LMH-50X-850
High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 50X, 790 - 910 nm, NA = 0.65
LMH-50X-850- High-Power MicroSpot Focusing Objective with Correction Collar, 50X, 790 - 910 nm, NA = 0.65 RELEASED: April 02, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
Cap Heater for Ø25 mm Glass Cells
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
GCH25R
Cap Heater for Ø25 mm Glass Cells, 10 W
GCH25R- Cap Heater for Ø25 mm Glass Cells, 10 W RELEASED: April 02, 2019
Aspheric FiberPorts for SMA Connectors (EFL 7.5 mm or less) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PAF2S-2C
FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.38 mm Waist
PAF2S-2C- FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.38 mm Waist RELEASED: April 02, 2019
PAF2S-2B
FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.43 mm Waist
PAF2S-2B- FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.43 mm Waist RELEASED: April 02, 2019
PAF2S-2A
FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.33 mm Waist
PAF2S-2A- FiberPort, SMA, f=2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.33 mm Waist RELEASED: April 02, 2019
Breadboards with 8-32 (M4) and 1/4"-20 (M6) Taps (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
MSB7515/M
75 mm x 150 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB7515/M- 75 mm x 150 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB36
3" x 6" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB36- 3" x 6" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB7510/M
75 mm x 100 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB7510/M- 75 mm x 100 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB34
3" x 4" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB34- 3" x 4" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB5075/M
50 mm x 75 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps
MSB5075/M- 50 mm x 75 mm x 9.5 mm Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, M4 and M6 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
MSB23
2" x 3" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps
MSB23- 2" x 3" x 3/8" Mini-Series Aluminum Breadboard, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 High-Density Taps RELEASED: April 01, 2019
FiberBench Polarization Controller Kits (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PC-FFB-780
FiberBench Manual Polarization Controller, 700 - 1050 nm
PC-FFB-780- FiberBench Manual Polarization Controller, 700 - 1050 nm RELEASED: March 29, 2019
Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror: 740/1080 nm Cutoff, 1020 nm Cut-On (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DMSP740B
35 mm x 52 mm Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror, 740/1080 nm Cutoff, 1020 nm Cut-On
DMSP740B- 35 mm x 52 mm Multi-Band Dichroic Mirror, 740/1080 nm Cutoff, 1020 nm Cut-On RELEASED: March 29, 2019
Optical Mounts Kits (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
ESK19/M
Ø2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 48 Pieces
ESK19/M- Ø2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 48 Pieces RELEASED: March 29, 2019
ESK19
Ø2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 48 Pieces
ESK19- Ø2" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 48 Pieces RELEASED: March 29, 2019
ESK18/M
Ø1" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 79 Pieces
ESK18/M- Ø1" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Metric and Universal Components, 79 Pieces RELEASED: March 20, 2019
ESK18
Ø1" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 79 Pieces
ESK18- Ø1" Optical Mounts Essentials Kit, Imperial and Universal Components, 79 Pieces RELEASED: March 20, 2019
Kinematic Prism Mounts (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KM05PM/M
Kinematic Prism Mount, 17.8 mm Deep, M3 and M4 Taps
KM05PM/M- Kinematic Prism Mount, 17.8 mm Deep, M3 and M4 Taps RELEASED: March 29, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
KM05PM
Kinematic Prism Mount, 0.70" Deep, 4-40 and 6-32 Taps
KM05PM- Kinematic Prism Mount, 0.70" Deep, 4-40 and 6-32 Taps RELEASED: March 29, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TN980R1F1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN980R1F1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R1A1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN980R1A1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R1F1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN980R1F1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R1A1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN980R1A1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TN980R2F1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN980R2F1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R2A1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN980R2A1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R2F1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN980R2F1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R2A1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN980R2A1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TN980R3F1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN980R3F1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R3A1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN980R3A1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R3F1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN980R3F1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R3A1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN980R3A1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TN980R5F1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN980R5F1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R5A1B
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN980R5A1B- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R5F1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN980R5F1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
TN980R5A1A
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN980R5A1A- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 29, 2019
LEDs on Metal-Core Printed Circuit Boards (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
M625D3
625 nm, 700 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA
M625D3- 625 nm, 700 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1000 mA RELEASED: March 28, 2019
 (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MX70G-LB
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, L-Band Laser, 70 GHz
MX70G-LB- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, L-Band Laser, 70 GHz RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX70G-1310
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 1310 nm Laser, 70 GHz
MX70G-1310- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 1310 nm Laser, 70 GHz RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX40G-LB
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, L-Band Laser, 40 GHz
MX40G-LB- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, L-Band Laser, 40 GHz RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX40G-1310
Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 1310 nm Laser, 40 GHz
MX40G-1310- Calibrated Electrical-to-Optical Converter, 1310 nm Laser, 40 GHz RELEASED: March 28, 2019
 (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MX40C-LB
High-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max
MX40C-LB- High-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX40C-1310
High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max
MX40C-1310- High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 40 Gb/s Max RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX10C-LB
High-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max
MX10C-LB- High-Speed Optical Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX10C-1310
High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max
MX10C-1310- High-Speed Optical Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Phase Modulator, 12.5 Gb/s Max RELEASED: March 28, 2019
Digital Reference Transmitters (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
MX40B-LB
40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX40B-LB- 40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX40B-1310
40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX40B-1310- 40 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX10B-LB
12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX10B-LB- 12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Limiting Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX10B-1310
12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier
MX10B-1310- 12.5 Gb/s Max Digital Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Limiting Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
Linear Reference Transmitters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MX35E-LB
35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX35E-LB- 35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, L-Band Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
MX35E-1310
35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier
MX35E-1310- 35 GHz Max Linear Reference Transmitter, 1310 nm Laser, Linear Amplifier RELEASED: March 28, 2019
K-Cube™ NanoTrak® Fiber Alignment Controllers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KNA-VIS
K-Cube NanoTrak® Fiber Alignment Controller, 320 - 1000 nm (Power Supply Sold Separately)
KNA-VIS- K-Cube NanoTrak® Fiber Alignment Controller, 320 - 1000 nm (Power Supply Sold Separately) RELEASED: March 27, 2019
KNA-IR
K-Cube NanoTrak® Fiber Alignment Controller, 900 - 1700 nm (Power Supply Sold Separately)
KNA-IR- K-Cube NanoTrak® Fiber Alignment Controller, 900 - 1700 nm (Power Supply Sold Separately) RELEASED: March 27, 2019
Unmounted 50 mm x 50 mm Reflective ND Filters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ND205B
Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.5
ND205B- Unmounted Reflective 50 mm x 50 mm ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.5 RELEASED: March 27, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
KF25C050
KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.500"
KF25C050- KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.500" RELEASED: March 26, 2019
KF25C038
KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.375"
KF25C038- KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.375" RELEASED: March 26, 2019
KF25C025
KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.250"
KF25C025- KF25 Flange to Compression Fitting Adapter for Pipes with OD = 0.250" RELEASED: March 26, 2019
1310 / 1550 nm 1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TDS1315HF
1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/PC
TDS1315HF- 1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: March 25, 2019
TDS1315HA
1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/APC
TDS1315HA- 1x16 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Splitter, 1310 / 1550 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Fine Adjuster with Knob (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
M4AS20
Fine Adjuster with Knob, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long
M4AS20- Fine Adjuster with Knob, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4AS15
Fine Adjuster with Knob, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long
M4AS15- Fine Adjuster with Knob, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Lock Nut (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LN4M29
M4 x 0.25 Lock Nut
LN4M29- M4 x 0.25 Lock Nut RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Adjuster Nut (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
N250L4P
Vacuum-Compatible Adjuster Nut, Internally M4 x 0.25 Threaded, Externally
M6 x 0.5 Threaded
N250L4P- Vacuum-Compatible Adjuster Nut, Internally M4 x 0.25 Threaded, Externally
M6 x 0.5 Threaded RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
F4MSSK1L
Large-Diameter M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F4MSSK1L- Large-Diameter M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSSK1
M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob
F4MSSK1- M4 x 0.25 Removable Adjuster Knob RELEASED: March 25, 2019
M4 x 0.25 Fine Hex Adjusters (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
F4MSS25
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 25 mm Long
F4MSS25- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 25 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS20
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long
F4MSS20- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 20 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS15
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long
F4MSS15- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 15 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS12
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 12 mm Long
F4MSS12- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 12 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS10
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 10 mm Long
F4MSS10- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 10 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
F4MSS8
Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 8 mm Long
F4MSS8- Fine Hex Adjuster, M4 x 0.25, 8 mm Long RELEASED: March 25, 2019
Aspheric FiberPorts for FC/APC Connectors (EFL 11 mm or Greater) (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PAF2A-11E
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist
PAF2A-11E- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist RELEASED: March 22, 2019
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN532R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
TN532R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN532R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN532R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
TN532R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN532R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN532R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
TN532R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN532R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN532R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
TN532R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN532R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 21, 2019
One-Axis Translation Mount for Rectangular Optics (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XF100/M
One-Axis 100 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 126.2 mm Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps
XF100/M- One-Axis 100 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 126.2 mm Rectangular Optics, M4 Taps RELEASED: March 20, 2019
XF100
One-Axis 100 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 126.2 mm Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps
XF100- One-Axis 100 mm Translation Mount for 12.7 mm - 126.2 mm Rectangular Optics, 8-32 Taps RELEASED: March 20, 2019
405 nm Air-Spaced Doublet Collimator Packages (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
F810SMA-405
405 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810SMA-405- 405 nm SMA Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm RELEASED: March 19, 2019
F810FC-405
405 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810FC-405- 405 nm FC/PC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm RELEASED: March 19, 2019
F810APC-405
405 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm
F810APC-405- 405 nm FC/APC Collimation Package, NA = 0.26, f = 33.9 mm RELEASED: March 19, 2019
100 V Piezoelectric Chips (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PA3CKW
Piezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires
PA3CKW- Piezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Pre-Attached Wires RELEASED: March 19, 2019
PA3CK
Piezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes
PA3CK- Piezo Chip, 100 V, 3.0 µm Displacement, 2.0 x 2.0 x 3.0 mm, Bare Electrodes RELEASED: March 19, 2019
Shortpass Dichroic Mirrors/Beamsplitters: 1800 nm Cutoff Wavelength (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
DMSP1800T
Ø1/2" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff
DMSP1800T- Ø1/2" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff RELEASED: March 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
DMSP1800R
25 mm x 36 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff
DMSP1800R- 25 mm x 36 mm Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff RELEASED: March 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
DMSP1800L
Ø2" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff
DMSP1800L- Ø2" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff RELEASED: March 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!
DMSP1800
Ø1" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff
DMSP1800- Ø1" Shortpass Dichroic Mirror, 1800 nm Cutoff RELEASED: March 19, 2019 - Customer Inspired Product!


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image