P9-1064HE-2 - High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to Scissor-Cut, 2 m Long 
P9-1064HE-2 - High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to Scissor-Cut, 2 m Long
Zoom
P9-1064HE-2
High Power, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1064 nm, FC/PC (End Cap, AR Coated) to Scissor-Cut, 2 m Long

Part Number:P9-1064HE-2 -Ask a technical question Ask a technical question.
Package Weight:0.01 lbs / Each
Available:Request Lead Time
RoHS:RoHS Compliant
Price:$332.06
Add To Cart:
Qty :  
Release Date:Jul 27, 2017

Drawings and Documents:
Auto CAD PDFAuto CAD PDF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
Auto CAD DXFAuto CAD DXF Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
SolidworksSolidworks Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
eDrawingeDrawing Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
StepStep Copy to clipboard Share Document by Email
RoHSRoHS Compliant
REACH
Download all support documents
Building a Setup?
One-Click download of multiple documents available from the shopping cart. No purchase necessary.
Warranty (Subject to our General Terms and Conditions)
Two year warranty. Incorporated light sources are warrantied for the lesser of one year or (to the extent applicable) the number of hours stated in the specifications.
 Share this Product Share this Product Print Friendly Print Friendly Add favorite Watch for updates