440 Products

  • CAL-PD
    CAL-PD: Recalibration Service for Single-Power-Range Silicon Photodiode Power Sensors
    Released: 02-Feb-2021
    $152.57
  • CAL-PM2
    CAL-PM2: Recalibration of Dual-Channel Power and Energy Meter Electronics
    Released: 02-Feb-2021
    $191.40
  • CAL-MIRPD
    CAL-MIRPD: Recalibration Service for Extended InGaAs or MCT Photodiode Power Sensors
    Released: 02-Feb-2021
    $307.32
  • CAL-PD2
    CAL-PD2: Recalibration Service for Dual-Power-Range Silicon Photodiode Power Sensors
    Released: 02-Feb-2021
    $177.47
  • CAL-IRPD2
    CAL-IRPD2: Recalibration Service for Dual-Power-Range Germanium or InGaAs Photodiode Power Sensors
    Released: 02-Feb-2021
    $188.28
  • CAL-PM1
    CAL-PM1: Recalibration of Single-Channel Power and/or Energy Meter Electronics
    Released: 02-Feb-2021
    $71.78
  • CAL-UVPD
    CAL-UVPD: Recalibration Service for S120VC UV-Extended Silicon Photodiode Power Sensor
    Released: 02-Feb-2021
    $176.00
  • CAL-THPY
    CAL-THPY: Recalibration Service for Thermal Power and Pyroelectric Energy Sensors at 1064 nm
    Released: 02-Feb-2021
    $193.68
  • LA4924-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4924-1550: f = 175 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $116.10
  • LA4874-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4874-1550: f = 150 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $116.10
  • LA4725-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4725-1550: f = 75 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $120.60
  • LA4716-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4716-1550: f = 750 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $126.00
  • LA4663-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4663-1550: f = 1000 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $126.00
  • LA4579-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4579-1550: f = 300 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $126.00
  • LA4380-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4380-1550: f = 100 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $120.60
  • LA4306-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4306-1550: f = 40 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $126.00
  • LA4236-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4236-1550: f = 125 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $116.10
  • LA4184-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4184-1550: f = 500 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $126.00
  • LA4158-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4158-1550: f = 250 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $116.10
  • LA4148-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4148-1550: f = 50 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $126.00
  • LA4102-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4102-1550: f = 200 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $116.10
  • LA4052-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4052-1550: f = 35 mm, Ø1" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $126.00
  • LA4936-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4936-1550: f = 30 mm, Ø1/2" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $107.10
  • LA4765-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4765-1550: f = 50 mm, Ø1/2" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $102.15
  • LA4647-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4647-1550: f = 20 mm, Ø1/2" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $111.60
  • LA4600-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4600-1550: f = 100 mm, Ø1/2" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $102.60
  • LA4327-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4327-1550: f = 75 mm, Ø1/2" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $102.15
  • LA4130-1550 Customer Inspired
    LA4130-1550: f = 40 mm, Ø1/2" UVFS Plano-Convex Lens, 1550 nm V-Coat
    Released: 01-Feb-2021
    $107.10
  • SLD920S
    SLD920S: 15 mW SLD, CWL = 920 nm, 65 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., SM Fiber, FC/APC
    Released: 29-Jan-2021
    $1,400.00
  • SLD920P
    SLD920P: 15 mW SLD, CWL = 920 nm, 65 nm 3 dB BW, Butterfly Pkg., PM Fiber, FC/APC
    Released: 29-Jan-2021
    $1,550.00
  • ASL5040-UV Customer Inspired
    ASL5040-UV: Ø50.0 mm UVFS Aspheric Lens, f = 40.0 mm, NA = 0.65, AR Coated: 245 - 420 nm
    Released: 28-Jan-2021
    $376.00
  • ASL2520-UV Customer Inspired
    ASL2520-UV: Ø25.0 mm UVFS Aspheric Lens, f = 20.0 mm, NA = 0.65, AR Coated: 245 - 420 nm
    Released: 28-Jan-2021
    $186.00
  • ASL1210-UV Customer Inspired
    ASL1210-UV: Ø12.5 mm UVFS Aspheric Lens, f = 10.0 mm, NA = 0.65, AR Coated: 245 - 420 nm
    Released: 28-Jan-2021
    $140.00
  • ASL5040 Customer Inspired
    ASL5040: Ø50.0 mm UVFS Aspheric Lens, f = 40.0 mm, NA = 0.65, Uncoated
    Released: 28-Jan-2021
    $339.00
  • ASL2520 Customer Inspired
    ASL2520: Ø25.0 mm UVFS Aspheric Lens, f = 20.0 mm, NA = 0.65, Uncoated
    Released: 28-Jan-2021
    $147.00
  • ASL1210 Customer Inspired
    ASL1210: Ø12.5 mm UVFS Aspheric Lens, f = 10.0 mm, NA = 0.65, Uncoated
    Released: 28-Jan-2021
    $106.00
  • DMLP730B
    DMLP730B: 35 mm x 52 mm Longpass Dichroic Mirror, 730 nm Cut-On
    Released: 28-Jan-2021
    $4,000.00
  • ECM325
    ECM325: Aluminum Clamp for Compact Device Housings, 3.25"
    Released: 28-Jan-2021
    $21.50
  • DBR770PN
    DBR770PN: 770 nm, 35 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
    Released: 27-Jan-2021
    $4,583.50
  • DBR767PN
    DBR767PN: 767 nm, 23 mW, Butterfly DBR Laser, PM Fiber, FC/APC, Internal Isolator
    Released: 27-Jan-2021
    $4,583.50

Filters ( Clear All Filters )