Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

24 New Products in the Lab Supplies Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide range of accessories to facilitate the start up, maintenance, and organization of laboratories. Here, you'll find everything from screw kits to BNC cables to lens tissue paper.
Ø900 µm Furcation Tubing (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
190044B
Black Strain Relief Boot for Ø900 µm Tubing, 25 Pack
190044B- Black Strain Relief Boot for Ø900 µm Tubing, 25 Pack RELEASED: August 08, 2018
FT900KK
Black Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads
FT900KK- Black Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads RELEASED: August 08, 2018
FT900KB
Blue Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads
FT900KB- Blue Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads RELEASED: August 08, 2018
FT900KY
Yellow Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads
FT900KY- Yellow Ø900 µm Hytrel® Furcation Tubing with Kevlar® Threads RELEASED: June 06, 2018
CO2 Laser End-Cap Splicer Workstation (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
GLZ4001EC
CO2 Laser End-Cap Splicer Workstation
GLZ4001EC- CO2 Laser End-Cap Splicer Workstation RELEASED: July 25, 2018
780 nm PM FC/APC to FC/PC Patch Cable: PANDA Style (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P5-780PM-FC-1
Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 780 nm, PANDA, 1 m
P5-780PM-FC-1- Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 780 nm, PANDA, 1 m RELEASED: June 29, 2018
1550 nm PM FC/APC to FC/PC Patch Cable: PANDA Style (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
P5-1550PM-FC-1
Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1550 nm, PANDA, 1 m
P5-1550PM-FC-1- Patch Cable, PM, FC/PC to FC/APC, 1550 nm, PANDA, 1 m RELEASED: June 29, 2018
Thread Adapters - Internal Threading with External Threaded Stud (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
AS6E8E
Adapter with Internal 6-32 Threads and External 8-32 Threaded Stud
AS6E8E- Adapter with Internal 6-32 Threads and External 8-32 Threaded Stud RELEASED: June 19, 2018
Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrules (For Single Mode and Multimode Fibers) (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFX126-10
Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for SM Fiber, Ø126 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX126-10- Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrule for SM Fiber, Ø126 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack RELEASED: May 30, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
Mounted Optical Slits (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
S150RH
Ø1" Mounted Slit, 150 ± 4 µm Wide, 3 mm Long
S150RH- Ø1" Mounted Slit, 150 ± 4 µm Wide, 3 mm Long RELEASED: May 30, 2018
Strain Relief Boots and Stainless Steel Sleeve (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FTSB1
304 SS Sleeve for High-Temperature, Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 Connectors
FTSB1- 304 SS Sleeve for High-Temperature, Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 Connectors RELEASED: May 25, 2018
High-Temperature, Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 Stainless Steel Ferrule Connectors (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
10720V
High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø720 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10720V- High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø720 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: May 25, 2018
10490V
High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø490 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10490V- High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø490 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: May 25, 2018
10380V
High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø380 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10380V- High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø380 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: May 25, 2018
10245V
High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø245 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10245V- High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø245 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: May 25, 2018
10145V
High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø145 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10145V- High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø145 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: May 25, 2018
10128V
High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10128V- High-Temp., Vacuum-Compatible SMA905 MM Connector, Ø128 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: May 25, 2018
Spanner Wrenches for Retaining Rings (View Product Family)
7 New Products!
SPW211
Spanner Wrench for SM11RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00"
SPW211- Spanner Wrench for SM11RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00" RELEASED: May 24, 2018
SPW210
Spanner Wrench for SM10RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00"
SPW210- Spanner Wrench for SM10RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00" RELEASED: May 24, 2018
SPW209
Spanner Wrench for SM9RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00"
SPW209- Spanner Wrench for SM9RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00" RELEASED: May 24, 2018
SPW208
Spanner Wrench for SM8RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00"
SPW208- Spanner Wrench for SM8RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00" RELEASED: May 24, 2018
SPW207
Spanner Wrench for SM7RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00"
SPW207- Spanner Wrench for SM7RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00" RELEASED: May 24, 2018
SPW206
Spanner Wrench for SM6RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00"
SPW206- Spanner Wrench for SM6RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00" RELEASED: May 24, 2018
SPW205
Spanner Wrench for SM5RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00"
SPW205- Spanner Wrench for SM5RR Retaining Rings, Length = 1.00" RELEASED: May 24, 2018


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2018 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image