Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

11 New Products in the Drivers & Mounts Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers laser diode current controllers and temperature controllers along with laser diode mounts to simplify the use of our laser diodes. Current and temperature controllers are available as benchtop units, either individually or combined into one easy-to-use unit. OEM laser diode current and temperature controllers are also available.
850 nm Air-Spaced Doublet Collimator Packages (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
F810SMA-850
Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, SMA
F810SMA-850- Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, SMA RELEASED: February 21, 2019
F810FC-850
Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/PC
F810FC-850- Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/PC RELEASED: February 21, 2019
F810APC-850
Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/APC
F810APC-850- Fiber Collimation Package, 850 nm, f = 36.20, FC/APC RELEASED: February 21, 2019
Microscope Objective Cases (Lids and Canisters Sold Separately) (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
OC2CM
Lid for Objective Case, Internal C-Mount (1.000"-32) Threads
OC2CM- Lid for Objective Case, Internal C-Mount (1.000"-32) Threads RELEASED: December 17, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!
OC2SM05
Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads
OC2SM05- Lid for Objective Case, Internal SM05 (0.535"-40) Threads RELEASED: December 17, 2018
6-Axis NanoMax Stage with Stepper Motor Actuators (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
MAX683/M
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric
MAX683/M- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX683
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial
MAX683- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Closed-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX682/M
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Open-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric
MAX682/M- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Open-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX682
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Open-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial
MAX682- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, Open-Loop Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX681/M
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, No Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric
MAX681/M- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, No Piezos, Right-Handed, Metric RELEASED: December 05, 2018
MAX681
6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, No Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial
MAX681- 6-Axis NanoMax Stage, Stepper Motors, No Piezos, Right-Handed, Imperial RELEASED: December 05, 2018


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image