Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

152 New Products in the Fiber Components Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs offers a wide variety of collimation and coupling components that can be used to effectively collimate or couple light out of and into FC/PC, FC/APC, or SMA terminated fiber. Optical isolators help protect sensitive laser sources and components from back reflections while fiber couplers, WDMs, circulators, and switches are the fundamental tools to creating fiber based optical circuits. We also offer a line of components for optogenetics applications, including fiber optic cannulae, patch cords, and light sources.
Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Ceramic Ferrules (For Multimode Fibers Only) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CFX440-10
Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Multimode LC/PC Ceramic Ferrule, Ø440 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX440-10- Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Multimode LC/PC Ceramic Ferrule, Ø440 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2018
CFX270-10
Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Multimode LC/PC Ceramic Ferrule, Ø270 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX270-10- Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Multimode LC/PC Ceramic Ferrule, Ø270 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2018
CFX230-10
Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Multimode LC/PC Ceramic Ferrule, Ø230 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX230-10- Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Multimode LC/PC Ceramic Ferrule, Ø230 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2018
CFX128-10
Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Multimode LC/PC Ceramic Ferrule, Ø128 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack
CFX128-10- Ø1.25 mm, 10.5 mm Long Multimode LC/PC Ceramic Ferrule, Ø128 µm Bore Size, 10 Pack RELEASED: April 09, 2018
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN632R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN632R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
TN632R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN632R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN632R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN632R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
TN632R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN632R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN632R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN632R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
TN632R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN632R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN632R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN632R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
TN632R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN632R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN670R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN670R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
TN670R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN670R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN670R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN670R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
TN670R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN670R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN670R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN670R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
TN670R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN670R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN670R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN670R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
TN670R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN670R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 670 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 30, 2018
FC/PC Fiber Connectors: Multimode, Stainless Steel Ferrule (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
30720G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø720 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30720G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø720 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
30490G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø490 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30490G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø490 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
30380G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø380 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30380G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø380 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
30245G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø245 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30245G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø245 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
30145G3
FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø145 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
30145G3- FC/PC Multimode Connector, Ø145 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
SMA905 Fiber Connectors: Multimode, Stainless Steel Ferrule (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
10720A
SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø720 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10720A- SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø720 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
10490A
SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø490 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10490A- SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø490 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
10380A
SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø380 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10380A- SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø380 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
10245A
SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø245 µm Bore, SS Ferrule
10245A- SMA905 Multimode Connector, Ø245 µm Bore, SS Ferrule RELEASED: March 30, 2018
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN560R1F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN560R1F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: March 23, 2018
PN560R1A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN560R1A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: March 23, 2018
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN560R2F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN560R2F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: March 23, 2018
PN560R2A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN560R2A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: March 23, 2018
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN560R3F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN560R3F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: March 23, 2018
PN560R3A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN560R3A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: March 23, 2018
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN560R5F1
1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN560R5F1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: March 23, 2018
PN560R5A1
1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN560R5A1- 1x2 PM Coupler, 560 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: March 23, 2018
Mountable Gooseneck Light - Optional (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
GPXL1PS
Power Supply for GPXL1 Gooseneck Light, 12 VDC
GPXL1PS- Power Supply for GPXL1 Gooseneck Light, 12 VDC RELEASED: March 22, 2018
GPXL1
Mountable Gooseneck Light for GPX Glass Processors
GPXL1- Mountable Gooseneck Light for GPX Glass Processors RELEASED: March 22, 2018
Wavelength Division Multiplexer: 2000 nm / 600 - 800 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
WDN20FB
2000 nm / 600 - 800 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors
WDN20FB- 2000 nm / 600 - 800 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: March 22, 2018
WDN20AB
2000 nm / 600 - 800 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors
WDN20AB- 2000 nm / 600 - 800 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: March 22, 2018
WDN20BB
2000 nm / 600 - 800 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors
WDN20BB- 2000 nm / 600 - 800 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors RELEASED: March 22, 2018
Aspheric FiberPorts for SMA Connectors (All Focal Lengths) (View Product Family)
13 New Products!
PAF2S-11E
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist
PAF2S-11E- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-11D
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.15 mm Waist
PAF2S-11D- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.15 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-11C
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist
PAF2S-11C- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-11B
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist
PAF2S-11B- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-11A
FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist
PAF2S-11A- FiberPort, SMA, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-7C
FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø1.42 mm Waist
PAF2S-7C- FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø1.42 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-7B
FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.62 mm Waist
PAF2S-7B- FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.62 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-7A
FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.23 mm Waist
PAF2S-7A- FiberPort, SMA, f=7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.23 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-5D
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø0.90 mm Waist
PAF2S-5D- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø0.90 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-5C
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist
PAF2S-5C- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-5B
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.00 mm Waist
PAF2S-5B- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.00 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-5A
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.75 mm Waist
PAF2S-5A- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.75 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2S-4E
FiberPort, SMA, f=4.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø1.17 mm Waist
PAF2S-4E- FiberPort, SMA, f=4.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø1.17 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Aspheric FiberPorts for FC/APC Connectors (EFL 11 mm or Greater) (View Product Family)
12 New Products!
PAF2A-18D
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist
PAF2A-18D- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-18C
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist
PAF2A-18C- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-18B
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist
PAF2A-18B- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-18A
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist
PAF2A-18A- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-15D
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist
PAF2A-15D- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-15C
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist
PAF2A-15C- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-15B
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist
PAF2A-15B- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-15A
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist
PAF2A-15A- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-11D
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.15 mm Waist
PAF2A-11D- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.15 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-11C
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist
PAF2A-11C- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-11B
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist
PAF2A-11B- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2A-11A
FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist
PAF2A-11A- FiberPort, FC/APC, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Aspheric FiberPorts for FC/PC Connectors (EFL 11 mm or Greater) (View Product Family)
13 New Products!
PAF2P-18D
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist
PAF2P-18D- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø3.60 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-18C
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist
PAF2P-18C- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø3.49 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-18B
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist
PAF2P-18B- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.98 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-18A
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist
PAF2P-18A- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=18.4 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø3.01 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-15D
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist
PAF2P-15D- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø2.99 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-15C
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist
PAF2P-15C- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.90 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-15B
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist
PAF2P-15B- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø3.31 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-15A
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist
PAF2P-15A- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=15.3 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø2.50 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11E
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist
PAF2P-11E- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø3.21 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11D
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 μm, Ø2.15 mm Waist
PAF2P-11D- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 μm, Ø2.15 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11C
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist
PAF2P-11C- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø2.09 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11B
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist
PAF2P-11B- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø2.38 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2P-11A
FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist
PAF2P-11A- FiberPort, FC/PC, f=11.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.80 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Aspheric FiberPorts for FC/PC and FC/APC Connectors (EFL 7.5 mm or less) (View Product Family)
11 New Products!
PAF2-7C
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø1.42 mm Waist
PAF2-7C- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø1.42 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-7B
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.62 mm Waist
PAF2-7B- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.62 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-7A
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.23 mm Waist
PAF2-7A- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=7.5 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø1.23 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-5D
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø0.90 mm Waist
PAF2-5D- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 1.8 - 2.4 µm, Ø0.90 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-5C
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist
PAF2-5C- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-5B
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.0 mm Waist
PAF2-5B- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø1.0 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-5A
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.75 mm Waist
PAF2-5A- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.6 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.75 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-4E
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø1.17 mm Waist
PAF2-4E- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=4.0 mm, 2.0 - 5.0 µm, Ø1.17 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-2C
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.38 mm Waist
PAF2-2C- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.38 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-2B
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.43 mm Waist
PAF2-2B- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.43 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-2A
FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.33 mm Waist
PAF2-2A- FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f=2.0 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.33 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Achromatic FiberPorts for FC/PC and FC/APC Connectors (EFL = 4.0 mm) (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PAF2-A4C
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.76 mm Waist
PAF2-A4C- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 1050 - 1620 nm, Ø0.76 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-A4B
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist
PAF2-A4B- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 600 - 1050 nm, Ø0.87 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
PAF2-A4A
Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.65 mm Waist
PAF2-A4A- Achromatic FiberPort, FC/PC & FC/APC, f = 4.00 mm, 350 - 700 nm, Ø0.65 mm Waist RELEASED: March 20, 2018
K-Cube Laser Sources (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
KLS1550
K-Cube Laser Source, 1550 nm, 7.0 mW Max (Power Supply Sold Separately)
KLS1550- K-Cube Laser Source, 1550 nm, 7.0 mW Max (Power Supply Sold Separately) RELEASED: March 20, 2018
KLS635
K-Cube Laser Source, 635 nm, 8.0 mW Max (Power Supply Sold Separately)
KLS635- K-Cube Laser Source, 635 nm, 8.0 mW Max (Power Supply Sold Separately) RELEASED: March 20, 2018
Wavelength Division Multiplexer: 1550 nm / 2000 nm (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
WD1520FB
1550 nm / 2000 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors
WD1520FB- 1550 nm / 2000 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: March 09, 2018
WD1520AB
1550 nm / 2000 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors
WD1520AB- 1550 nm / 2000 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: March 09, 2018
WD1520BB
1550 nm / 2000 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors
WD1520BB- 1550 nm / 2000 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, No Connectors RELEASED: March 09, 2018
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R5S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM105R5S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 08, 2018
TM105R5F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM105R5F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 08, 2018
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R3S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM105R3S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 08, 2018
TM105R3F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM105R3F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 08, 2018
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R2S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM105R2S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 08, 2018
TM105R2F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM105R2F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 08, 2018
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R1S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM105R1S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 08, 2018
TM105R1F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM105R1F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 08, 2018
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R5S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM105R5S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 08, 2018
TM105R5F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM105R5F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 08, 2018
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R3S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM105R3S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 08, 2018
TM105R3F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM105R3F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 08, 2018
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R2S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM105R2S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 08, 2018
TM105R2F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM105R2F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 08, 2018
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM105R1S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM105R1S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 08, 2018
TM105R1F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM105R1F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Low OH, Ø105 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 08, 2018
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R5S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM200R5S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 05, 2018
TM200R5F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM200R5F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2018
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R3S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM200R3S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 05, 2018
TM200R3F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM200R3F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2018
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R2S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM200R2S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 05, 2018
TM200R2F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM200R2F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2018
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R1S2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM200R1S2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 05, 2018
TM200R1F2B
2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM200R1F2B- 2x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2018
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R5F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TM200R5F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2018
TM200R5S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905
TM200R5S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 05, 2018
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R3F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TM200R3F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2018
TM200R3S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905
TM200R3S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 75:25 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 05, 2018
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R2F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TM200R2F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2018
TM200R2S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905
TM200R2S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 90:10 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 05, 2018
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TM200R1F1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TM200R1F1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 05, 2018
TM200R1S1B
1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905
TM200R1S1B- 1x2 Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, Ø200 µm Core, 0.22 NA, 99:1 Split, SMA905 RELEASED: March 05, 2018
Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interfaces (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
FA00T
Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 1260 - 1625 nm, ≤0.4 dB, FC/PC
FA00T- Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 1260 - 1625 nm, ≤0.4 dB, FC/PC RELEASED: February 20, 2018
FA901
Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 980 - 1550 nm, ≤1.0 dB, FC/PC
FA901- Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 980 - 1550 nm, ≤1.0 dB, FC/PC RELEASED: February 20, 2018
FA602
Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 633 - 780 nm, ≤2.0 dB, FC/PC
FA602- Fiber Optic Sacrificial Interface / Attenuator, 633 - 780 nm, ≤2.0 dB, FC/PC RELEASED: February 20, 2018
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN635R1F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R1F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: February 16, 2018
PN635R1A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R1A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 16, 2018
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN635R2F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R2F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: February 16, 2018
PN635R2A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R2A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 16, 2018
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN635R3F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R3F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: February 16, 2018
PN635R3A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R3A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 16, 2018
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN635R5F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN635R5F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: February 16, 2018
PN635R5A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN635R5A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 635 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥18 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: February 16, 2018
Ø11 mm Mini-Series Kinematic Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MK11F/M
Mini-Series Kinematic Mount for Ø11 mm Cylindrical Components, M3 Taps
MK11F/M- Mini-Series Kinematic Mount for Ø11 mm Cylindrical Components, M3 Taps RELEASED: February 16, 2018
MK11F
Mini-Series Kinematic Mount for Ø11 mm Cylindrical Components, 4-40 Taps
MK11F- Mini-Series Kinematic Mount for Ø11 mm Cylindrical Components, 4-40 Taps RELEASED: February 16, 2018
1064 nm 1x4 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TNQ1064AHF
1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
TNQ1064AHF- 1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: February 06, 2018
TNQ1064AHA
1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
TNQ1064AHA- 1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.14 NA, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: February 06, 2018
TNQ1064BHF
1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
TNQ1064BHF- 1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: February 06, 2018
TNQ1064BHA
1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
TNQ1064BHA- 1x4 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: February 06, 2018
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SC4500
MIR Supercontinuum Laser, 1.3 to 4.5 μm
SC4500- MIR Supercontinuum Laser, 1.3 to 4.5 μm RELEASED: January 29, 2018
2.3 µm Polarization-Dependent Isolator (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
I2300C4
Free-Space Isolator, 2.3 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max
I2300C4- Free-Space Isolator, 2.3 µm, 3.6 mm Max Beam, 1.2 W Max RELEASED: January 25, 2018
1310/1550 nm 1x4 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TDQ1315HA
1x4 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310/1550 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
TDQ1315HA- 1x4 Dual-Window Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310/1550 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: January 24, 2018
780 nm Polarization-Dependent Isolators with PM Fiber (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
IO-J-780APC
Fiber Isolator, 780 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC
IO-J-780APC- Fiber Isolator, 780 nm, PM, 3 W, FC/APC RELEASED: January 23, 2018 - Customer Inspired Product!


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2018 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image