Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

2 New Products in the Photodiode Detectors Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' photodiodes are available for the UV, VIS, NIR, and MIR spectral regions. We offer photodiodes unmounted, mounted, or calibrated, as well as high-speed detectors and photovoltaic detectors. These devices may require additional amplification or thermal control for optimal operation.
Fixed Gain Transimpedance Amplifier with Adjustable Bias Voltage (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
AMP140
Transimpedance Amplifier, 10 kV/A Gain, 10 MHz Bandwidth
AMP140- Transimpedance Amplifier, 10 kV/A Gain, 10 MHz Bandwidth RELEASED: September 25, 2020
10 GHz Amplified Photoreceiver Modules (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RX10BF
Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 750 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RX10BF- Multimode Photoreceiver Module, 750 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: August 17, 2020


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image