Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

5 New Products in the Active Optical Devices Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' collection of components and systems below are designed to actively control the phase of, modulate, or amplify light.
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MPC320
Motorized Fiber Polarization Controller for Ø900 µm Jacket Fiber, 3 Paddles, Ø18 mm
MPC320- Motorized Fiber Polarization Controller for Ø900 µm Jacket Fiber, 3 Paddles, Ø18 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2019
MPC220
Motorized Fiber Polarization Controller for Ø900 µm Jacket Fiber, 2 Paddles, Ø18 mm
MPC220- Motorized Fiber Polarization Controller for Ø900 µm Jacket Fiber, 2 Paddles, Ø18 mm RELEASED: June 28, 2019
850 nm Fused Fiber Polarization Combiners/Splitters (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PFC850F
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, FC/PC
PFC850F- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, FC/PC RELEASED: May 29, 2019
PFC850B
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, No Connectors
PFC850B- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, No Connectors RELEASED: May 29, 2019
PFC850A
Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, FC/APC
PFC850A- Fused Fiber Polarization Combiner/Splitter, 850 ± 15 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: May 29, 2019


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image