Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

4 New Products in the Active Optical Devices Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Thorlabs' collection of components and systems below are designed to actively control the phase of, modulate, or amplify light.
Intensity Modulators (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LNLVL-IM-Z
Low Vπ Intensity Modulator, Z-Cut, FC/PC Connectors, Operational up to 40 GHz
LNLVL-IM-Z- Low Vπ Intensity Modulator, Z-Cut, FC/PC Connectors, Operational up to 40 GHz RELEASED: July 27, 2020
10 GHz Photoreceivers (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
RXM10DF
Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10DF- Multimode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020
RXM10CF
Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10CF- Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 700 - 870 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020
RXM10AF
Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC
RXM10AF- Single Mode Ultrafast Receiver, 850 - 1650 nm, 40 kHz - 10 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: June 09, 2020


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright © 1999-2020 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image