Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

See what's new at Thorlabs:

View the full list of new products (below) or browse our entire product range.
All of these items are available now!

Choose RSS Feed to have this information delivered to you.

375 New Products in the Main Visual Navigation Family!«« View All New Products
«« View ByCategory
Linear Reference Transmitter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MX35E
High-Speed Linear Reference Transmitter, Linear Amplifier, 35 GHz Max
MX35E- High-Speed Linear Reference Transmitter, Linear Amplifier, 35 GHz Max RELEASED: April 28, 2017
Discrete Piezo Ring Stacks, 150 V (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PK44LA2P2
Discrete Piezo Ring Stack, 150 V, 9.0 µm Displacement, 9.7 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 9.0 mm Long, Two Flat End Plates
PK44LA2P2- Discrete Piezo Ring Stack, 150 V, 9.0 µm Displacement, 9.7 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 9.0 mm Long, Two Flat End Plates RELEASED: April 28, 2017
Piezo Ring Chips, 150 V (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
PA44LE-16
Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 9.4 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces
PA44LE-16- Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 9.4 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes, 16 Pieces RELEASED: April 28, 2017
PA44LEW
Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 9.4 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires
PA44LEW- Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 9.4 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Pre-Attached Wires RELEASED: April 28, 2017
PA44LE
Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 9.4 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes
PA44LE- Piezo Ring Chip, 150 V, 2.6 µm Displacement, 9.4 mm OD, 3.0 mm ID, 2.0 mm Long, Bare Electrodes RELEASED: April 28, 2017
Empty L-Brackets for FC Mating Sleeves (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ADABD3
Quadruple L-Bracket for D-Hole FC Mating Sleeves
ADABD3- Quadruple L-Bracket for D-Hole FC Mating Sleeves RELEASED: April 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADABS3
Quadruple L-Bracket for Square Flange FC Mating Sleeves
ADABS3- Quadruple L-Bracket for Square Flange FC Mating Sleeves RELEASED: April 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
PM Fiber L-Bracket Mating Sleeves (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ADAFCPMB5
FC/PC to FC/PC or FC/APC to FC/APC Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Wide Precision Key (2.2 mm)
ADAFCPMB5- FC/PC to FC/PC or FC/APC to FC/APC Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Wide Precision Key (2.2 mm) RELEASED: April 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
ADAFCPMB6
FC/PC to FC/PC or FC/APC to FC/APC Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Narrow Precision Key (2.0 mm)
ADAFCPMB6- FC/PC to FC/PC or FC/APC to FC/APC Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Narrow Precision Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: April 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/PC to FC/PC L-Bracket, Wide-Key-Slot Mating Sleeves (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ADAFCB5
FC/PC to FC/PC Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Wide Key (2.2 mm)
ADAFCB5- FC/PC to FC/PC Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Wide Key (2.2 mm) RELEASED: April 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
FC/APC to FC/APC L-Bracket, Narrow-Key-Slot Mating Sleeves (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
ADAFCB6
FC/APC to FC/APC Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Narrow Key (2.0 mm)
ADAFCB6- FC/APC to FC/APC Quadruple L-Bracket Mating Sleeve, Narrow Key (2.0 mm) RELEASED: April 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
High-Speed Voltage Buffer (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
50LD
High-Speed Voltage Buffer, SMA Feedthrough, 20 kΩ Input, 50 Ω Output
50LD- High-Speed Voltage Buffer, SMA Feedthrough, 20 kΩ Input, 50 Ω Output RELEASED: April 27, 2017
Feed-Through BNC Terminators (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VT2
Variable Resistance BNC Feed-Through Terminator, 50 Ω to 100 kΩ
VT2- Variable Resistance BNC Feed-Through Terminator, 50 Ω to 100 kΩ RELEASED: April 24, 2017
GFP Fluorescence Confocal Microscope (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CM201
Single-Channel Confocal Microscope for GFP Fluorescence Imaging
CM201- Single-Channel Confocal Microscope for GFP Fluorescence Imaging RELEASED: April 21, 2017
Reflected-Light Imaging Confocal Microscope (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CM100
Single-Channel Confocal Microscope for Reflected-Light Imaging
CM100- Single-Channel Confocal Microscope for Reflected-Light Imaging RELEASED: April 21, 2017
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DC20
High-Power Driver for Solis™ LEDs, 10 A Max, 14.0 V Max
DC20- High-Power Driver for Solis™ LEDs, 10 A Max, 14.0 V Max RELEASED: April 19, 2017
Turnkey Quantum Cascade Lasers
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
MLQF4550
Turnkey Fabry-Perot Quantum Cascade Laser, 4.55 µm CWL, 250 mW (Min)
MLQF4550- Turnkey Fabry-Perot Quantum Cascade Laser, 4.55 µm CWL, 250 mW (Min) RELEASED: April 18, 2017
Filter Cubes for YFP (Excitation: 497 nm, Emission: 535 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-YFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed YFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-YFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed YFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-YFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed YFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-YFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed YFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-YFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed YFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-YFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed YFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-YFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed YFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-YFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed YFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for FITC (Excitation: 475 nm, Emission: 530 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-FITC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed FITC Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-FITC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed FITC Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-FITC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed FITC Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-FITC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed FITC Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-FITC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed FITC Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-FITC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed FITC Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-FITC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed FITC Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-FITC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed FITC Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Calcium Fluoride Beamsplitter Coated for 1 - 6 µm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BSW521
Ø2" CaF2 Plate Beamsplitter, Coating: 1 - 6 µm, 8 mm Thick
BSW521- Ø2" CaF2 Plate Beamsplitter, Coating: 1 - 6 µm, 8 mm Thick RELEASED: April 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
DC to 20 GHz Detector with Integrated Current Monitor (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DXM20AF
Ultrafast Detector with Current Monitor, 1250 - 1650 nm, DC - 20 GHz, FC/PC
DXM20AF- Ultrafast Detector with Current Monitor, 1250 - 1650 nm, DC - 20 GHz, FC/PC RELEASED: April 14, 2017
1250 to 1650 nm Wavelength Range (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
V1550A
Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 1250 to 1650 nm, FC/APC
V1550A- Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 1250 to 1650 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 14, 2017
980 to 1250 nm Wavelength Range (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
V1000A
Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 980 to 1250 nm, FC/APC
V1000A- Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 980 to 1250 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 14, 2017
780 to 980 nm Wavelength Range (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
V800A
Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 780 to 980 nm, FC/APC
V800A- Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 780 to 980 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 14, 2017
600 to 780 nm Wavelength Range (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
V600A
Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 600 to 780 nm, FC/APC
V600A- Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 600 to 780 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 14, 2017
450 to 600 nm Wavelength Range (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
V450A
Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 450 to 600 nm, FC/APC
V450A- Electronic Variable Optical Attenuator, 450 to 600 nm, FC/APC RELEASED: April 14, 2017
Standard Retaining Rings: Ø30 mm to Ø1.5" (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM38RR
M38 x 0.5 Retaining Ring
SM38RR- M38 x 0.5 Retaining Ring RELEASED: April 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
OCT Base Units (Required OCT System Component) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
GAN220
Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz
GAN220- Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
GAN210
Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 6.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz
GAN210- Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 6.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
GAN520
Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz
GAN520- Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
GAN510
Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz
GAN510- Ganymede OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
Ganymede Series Complete Preconfigured Systems (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
GAN220C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz
GAN220C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
GAN210C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 6.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz
GAN210C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 6.0 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 36 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
GAN520C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz
GAN520C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 900 nm, 3.0 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
GAN510C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz
GAN510C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 100 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Telesto Series Complete Preconfigured Systems (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TEL320C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 1300 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 146 kHz
TEL320C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 1300 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 146 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
TEL310C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 1325 nm, 12 µm Resolution, 10 to 146 kHz
TEL310C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 1325 nm, 12 µm Resolution, 10 to 146 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
TEL220C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 1300 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 76 kHz
TEL220C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 1300 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 76 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
TEL210C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 1325 nm, 12 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 76 kHz
TEL210C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 1325 nm, 12 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 76 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
OCT Base Units (Required OCT System Component) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TEL320
Telesto OCT Base Unit, 1300 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 146 kHz
TEL320- Telesto OCT Base Unit, 1300 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 10 to 146 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
TEL310
Telesto OCT Base Unit, 1325 nm, 12 µm Resolution, 10 to 146 kHz
TEL310- Telesto OCT Base Unit, 1325 nm, 12 µm Resolution, 10 to 146 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
TEL220
Telesto OCT Base Unit, 1300 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 76 kHz
TEL220- Telesto OCT Base Unit, 1300 nm, 5.5 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 76 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
TEL210
Telesto OCT Base Unit, 1325 nm, 12 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 76 kHz
TEL210- Telesto OCT Base Unit, 1325 nm, 12 µm Resolution, 5.5 to 76 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
Callisto Series Complete Preconfigured System (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CAL110C1
Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 7.0 µm Resolution, 1.2 kHz
CAL110C1- Spectral Domain OCT System, 930 nm, 7.0 µm Resolution, 1.2 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
OCT Base Unit (Required OCT System Component) (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CAL110
Callisto OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 7.0 µm Resolution, 1.2 kHz
CAL110- Callisto OCT Base Unit, 930 nm, 7.0 µm Resolution, 1.2 kHz RELEASED: April 12, 2017
Ø200 µm Core Uncleaved Implantable Fiber Optic Cannulae with Ø1.25 mm Ferrules (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFML52U-20
Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 20 Pack
CFML52U-20- Uncleaved Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm Stainless Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, 20 Pack RELEASED: April 12, 2017
Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA Implantable Fiber Optic Cannulae with Ø1.25 mm Steel Ferrules (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
CFML52L20
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm
CFML52L20- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=20 mm RELEASED: April 12, 2017
CFML52L10
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm
CFML52L10- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=10 mm RELEASED: April 12, 2017
CFML52L05
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm
CFML52L05- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=5 mm RELEASED: April 12, 2017
CFML52L02
Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm
CFML52L02- Fiber Optic Cannula, Ø1.25 mm SS Ferrule, Ø200 µm Core, 0.50 NA, L=2 mm RELEASED: April 12, 2017
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
DMP40/M-F01
40-Actuator Piezo Deformable Mirror, UV-Enhanced Aluminum, M4 and M6 Taps
DMP40/M-F01- 40-Actuator Piezo Deformable Mirror, UV-Enhanced Aluminum, M4 and M6 Taps RELEASED: April 12, 2017
DMP40-F01
40-Actuator Piezo Deformable Mirror, UV-Enhanced Aluminum, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps
DMP40-F01- 40-Actuator Piezo Deformable Mirror, UV-Enhanced Aluminum, 8-32 and 1/4"-20 Taps RELEASED: April 12, 2017
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN785R1F2
2x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler: 785 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN785R1F2- 2x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler: 785 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 12, 2017
TN785R1A2
2x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler: 785 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN785R1A2- 2x2 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler: 785 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 12, 2017
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN785R2F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN785R2F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: April 12, 2017
TN785R2A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN785R2A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 785 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: April 12, 2017
Zinc Selenide (ZnSe) Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WW70530-D
Ø1/2" Wedged ZnSe Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm
WW70530-D- Ø1/2" Wedged ZnSe Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm RELEASED: April 11, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
WW71050-D
Ø1" Wedged ZnSe Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm
WW71050-D- Ø1" Wedged ZnSe Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm RELEASED: April 11, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
UV Fused Silica Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 245 - 400 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WW42012-UV
Ø2" UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coating: 245 - 400 nm
WW42012-UV- Ø2" UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coating: 245 - 400 nm RELEASED: April 11, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Sapphire Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WW31050-D
Ø1" Wedged Sapphire Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm
WW31050-D- Ø1" Wedged Sapphire Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm RELEASED: April 11, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
WW30530-D
Ø1/2" Wedged Sapphire Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm
WW30530-D- Ø1/2" Wedged Sapphire Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm RELEASED: April 11, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Mounted LEDs with EEPROM and Ø30.5 mm Heat Sink (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
M285L4
285 nm, 45 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 500 mA
M285L4- 285 nm, 45 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 500 mA RELEASED: April 11, 2017
MNWHL4
4900 K, 740 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1225 mA
MNWHL4- 4900 K, 740 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 1225 mA RELEASED: March 24, 2017
M1650L4
1650 nm, 13 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 600 mA
M1650L4- 1650 nm, 13 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 600 mA RELEASED: February 15, 2017
MPRP1L4
455 nm (12.5%) / 640 nm, 275 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 300 mA
MPRP1L4- 455 nm (12.5%) / 640 nm, 275 mW (Min) Mounted LED, 300 mA RELEASED: February 02, 2017
Mounted Ø1/2" Polymer True Zero-Order Half-Wave Plates (View Product Family)
19 New Products!
WPH05ME-1550
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm
WPH05ME-1550- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm RELEASED: April 05, 2017
WPH05ME-1310
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm
WPH05ME-1310- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm RELEASED: April 05, 2017
WPH05ME-1064
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm
WPH05ME-1064- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm RELEASED: April 05, 2017
WPH05ME-1053
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm
WPH05ME-1053- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm RELEASED: April 05, 2017
WPH05ME-1030
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm
WPH05ME-1030- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-850
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm
WPH05ME-850- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-588
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm
WPH05ME-588- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-445
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm
WPH05ME-445- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-980
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm
WPH05ME-980- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-830
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm
WPH05ME-830- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-808
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 808 nm
WPH05ME-808- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 808 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-780
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm
WPH05ME-780- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-670
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm
WPH05ME-670- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-633
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm
WPH05ME-633- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-546
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm
WPH05ME-546- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-532
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm
WPH05ME-532- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-514
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm
WPH05ME-514- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-488
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm
WPH05ME-488- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
WPH05ME-405
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm
WPH05ME-405- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Half-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
Mounted Ø1/2" Polymer True Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plates, SM05-Threaded Mount (View Product Family)
19 New Products!
WPQ05ME-1550
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm
WPQ05ME-1550- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1550 nm RELEASED: April 05, 2017
WPQ05ME-1310
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm
WPQ05ME-1310- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1310 nm RELEASED: April 05, 2017
WPQ05ME-1064
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm
WPQ05ME-1064- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1064 nm RELEASED: April 05, 2017
WPQ05ME-1053
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm
WPQ05ME-1053- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1053 nm RELEASED: April 05, 2017
WPQ05ME-1030
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm
WPQ05ME-1030- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 1030 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-850
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm
WPQ05ME-850- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 850 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-588
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm
WPQ05ME-588- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 588 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-445
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm
WPQ05ME-445- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 445 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-980
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm
WPQ05ME-980- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 980 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-830
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm
WPQ05ME-830- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 830 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-808
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 808 nm
WPQ05ME-808- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 808 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-780
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm
WPQ05ME-780- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 780 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-670
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm
WPQ05ME-670- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 670 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-633
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm
WPQ05ME-633- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 633 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-546
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm
WPQ05ME-546- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 546 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-532
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm
WPQ05ME-532- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 532 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-514
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm
WPQ05ME-514- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 514 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-488
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm
WPQ05ME-488- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 488 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
WPQ05ME-405
Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm
WPQ05ME-405- Ø1/2" Mounted Polymer Zero-Order Quarter-Wave Plate, SM05-Threaded Mount, 405 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
99:1 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1064R1F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R1F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: April 05, 2017
PN1064R1A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R1A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, ≥16 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: April 05, 2017
90:10 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1064R2F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R2F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: April 05, 2017
PN1064R2A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R2A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: April 05, 2017
75:25 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1064R3F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R3F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: April 05, 2017
PN1064R3A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R3A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: April 05, 2017
50:50 Fiber Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PN1064R5F2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors
PN1064R5F2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: April 05, 2017
PN1064R5A2
2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors
PN1064R5A2- 2x2 PM Coupler, 1064 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, ≥20 dB PER, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: April 05, 2017
Dusters with Low Global Warming Potential (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CA4-EU
European Union Compliant Duster w/ Integrated Nozzle
CA4-EU- European Union Compliant Duster w/ Integrated Nozzle RELEASED: April 05, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CA4-US
United States and Canada Compliant Duster w/ Integrated Nozzle
CA4-US- United States and Canada Compliant Duster w/ Integrated Nozzle RELEASED: April 05, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
f = 180 mm Tube Lens Optimized for Widefield Imaging
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TTL180-A
Tube Lens, f = 180 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm, External SM2 Threads
TTL180-A- Tube Lens, f = 180 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm, External SM2 Threads RELEASED: April 03, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
f = 165 mm Tube Lens Optimized for Widefield Imaging (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TTL165-A
Tube Lens, f = 165 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm, External SM2 Threads
TTL165-A- Tube Lens, f = 165 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm, External SM2 Threads RELEASED: April 03, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
f = 100 mm Tube Lens Optimized for Widefield Imaging (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
TTL100-A
Tube Lens, f = 100 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm, External SM2 Threads
TTL100-A- Tube Lens, f = 100 mm, ARC: 350-700 nm, External SM2 Threads RELEASED: April 03, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PB4NB2S
Piezoelectric Bender, 150 V, ±450 µm Displacement, Pre-Attached Holder
PB4NB2S- Piezoelectric Bender, 150 V, ±450 µm Displacement, Pre-Attached Holder RELEASED: March 31, 2017
PB4NB2W
Piezoelectric Bender, 150 V, ±450 µm Displacement
PB4NB2W- Piezoelectric Bender, 150 V, ±450 µm Displacement RELEASED: March 31, 2017
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN632R2F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN632R2F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 31, 2017
TN632R2A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN632R2A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 632 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 31, 2017
Fiber-Coupled LEDs (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
M285F3
285 nm, 260 µW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 500 mA, SMA
M285F3- 285 nm, 260 µW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 500 mA, SMA RELEASED: March 31, 2017
M565F3
565 nm, 9.9 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 700 mA, SMA
M565F3- 565 nm, 9.9 mW (Min) Fiber-Coupled LED, 700 mA, SMA RELEASED: March 13, 2017
Filter Cubes for WGFP (Excitation: 445 nm, Emission: 510 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-WGFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed WGFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-WGFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed WGFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-WGFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed WGFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-WGFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed WGFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-WGFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed WGFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-WGFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed WGFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-WGFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed WGFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-WGFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed WGFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for BFP (Excitation: 390 nm, Emission: 460 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-BFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed BFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-BFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed BFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-BFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed BFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-BFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed BFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-BFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed BFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-BFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed BFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-BFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed BFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-BFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed BFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for Cyanine (Excitation: 565 nm, Emission: 620 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-TE2000-CY3.5
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Cyanine Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-CY3.5- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Cyanine Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-FF-CY3.5
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Cyanine Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-CY3.5- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Cyanine Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-CY3.5
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Cyanine Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-CY3.5- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Cyanine Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-CY3.5
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Cyanine Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-CY3.5- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Cyanine Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for TXRED (Excitation: 559 nm, Emission: 630 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-TE2000-TXRED
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Texas Red Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-TXRED- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Texas Red Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-FF-TXRED
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Texas Red Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-TXRED- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Texas Red Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-TXRED
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Texas Red Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-TXRED- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Texas Red Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-TXRED
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Texas Red Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-TXRED- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Texas Red Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: March 28, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN980R5F2B
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN980R5F2B- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN980R5A2B
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN980R5A2B- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 980 ± 15 nm, 0.22 NA, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1310R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN1310R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN1310R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN1310R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1310R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN1310R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN1310R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN1310R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1310R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN1310R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN1310R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN1310R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1310R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN1310R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN1310R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN1310R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1310 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R1F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R1F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN1550R1A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R1A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
90:10 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R2F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R2F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN1550R2A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R2A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 90:10 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
75:25 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R3F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R3F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN1550R3A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R3A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 75:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
50:50 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN1550R5F1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC
TN1550R5F1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
TN1550R5A1
1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC
TN1550R5A1- 1x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 1550 ± 15 nm, 50:50 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 28, 2017
Trinocular Port Adapter for Zeiss Axioskop Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCPZ2
Zeiss Axioskop Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Internal SM2 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatibility
LCPZ2- Zeiss Axioskop Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Internal SM2 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: March 28, 2017
Condenser Port Adapter for Zeiss Axioskop Microscopes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCPZ1
Zeiss Axioskop Microscope Condenser Adapter, Internal SM2 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatibility
LCPZ1- Zeiss Axioskop Microscope Condenser Adapter, Internal SM2 Threads, 60 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: March 28, 2017
560 nm 1x4 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TWQ560HF
1x4 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 50 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC
TWQ560HF- 1x4 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 50 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: March 27, 2017
TWQ560HA
1x4 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 50 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC
TWQ560HA- 1x4 Wideband Fiber Optic Coupler, 560 ± 50 nm, 25:25:25:25 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: March 27, 2017
Germanium Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 7 - 12 µm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WW91050-E3
Ø1" Wedged Germanium Windows, AR Coating: 7 - 12 µm
WW91050-E3- Ø1" Wedged Germanium Windows, AR Coating: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: March 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
WW90530-E3
Ø1/2" Wedged Germanium Window, AR Coating: 7 - 12 µm
WW90530-E3- Ø1/2" Wedged Germanium Window, AR Coating: 7 - 12 µm RELEASED: March 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Calcium Fluoride (CaF2) Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WW50530-D
Ø1/2" Wedged CaF2 Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm
WW50530-D- Ø1/2" Wedged CaF2 Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm RELEASED: March 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
WW51050-D
Ø1" Wedged CaF2 Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm
WW51050-D- Ø1" Wedged CaF2 Window, AR Coating: 1.65 - 3.0 µm RELEASED: March 27, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
LEDs on Metal-Core Printed Circuit Boards (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
MNWHD2
4900 K, 740 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1225 mA
MNWHD2- 4900 K, 740 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 1225 mA RELEASED: March 24, 2017
M1650D2
1650 nm, 13 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 600 mA
M1650D2- 1650 nm, 13 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 600 mA RELEASED: February 15, 2017
MPRP1D2
455 nm (12.5%) / 640 nm, 275 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 300 mA
MPRP1D2- 455 nm (12.5%) / 640 nm, 275 mW (Min) LED on Metal-Core PCB, 300 mA RELEASED: February 02, 2017
Fiber Recoaters for Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PTR304B
Fiber Recoater with Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector with Tablet Controller, 100 mm Max Fiber Recoat Length
PTR304B- Fiber Recoater with Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector with Tablet Controller, 100 mm Max Fiber Recoat Length RELEASED: March 24, 2017
PTR303B
Fiber Recoater with Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector with Tablet Controller, 50 mm Max Fiber Recoat Length
PTR303B- Fiber Recoater with Manual Mold Assembly and Manual Recoat Injector with Tablet Controller, 50 mm Max Fiber Recoat Length RELEASED: March 16, 2017
Fiber Recoaters for Manual Mold Assembly and Automatic Recoat Injector (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PTR304
Fiber Recoater with Manual Mold Assembly and Automatic Recoat Injector with Tablet Controller, 100 mm Max Fiber Recoat Length
PTR304- Fiber Recoater with Manual Mold Assembly and Automatic Recoat Injector with Tablet Controller, 100 mm Max Fiber Recoat Length RELEASED: March 24, 2017
PTR303
Fiber Recoater with Manual Mold Assembly and Automatic Recoat Injector with Tablet Controller, 50 mm Max Fiber Recoat Length
PTR303- Fiber Recoater with Manual Mold Assembly and Automatic Recoat Injector with Tablet Controller, 50 mm Max Fiber Recoat Length RELEASED: March 16, 2017
150 V Discrete Stack Actuator with Strain Gauges (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PK4FYC2
Piezoelectric Actuator w/ Strain Gauge, Max Displacement 38.5 µm, 7.3 mm x 7.3 mm x 36.0 mm
PK4FYC2- Piezoelectric Actuator w/ Strain Gauge, Max Displacement 38.5 µm, 7.3 mm x 7.3 mm x 36.0 mm RELEASED: March 24, 2017
XR25 Stage Extended Baseplate
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
XR25DR
Extended Dovetail Baseplate with Graduated Scale
XR25DR- Extended Dovetail Baseplate with Graduated Scale RELEASED: March 23, 2017
16 mm Cage Plates for Unmounted Optics from Ø5 mm to Ø12 mm (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
SP14
16 mm Cage Plate for Ø12 mm Optic, 2 SM12RR Retaining Rings Included
SP14- 16 mm Cage Plate for Ø12 mm Optic, 2 SM12RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: March 22, 2017
SP13
16 mm Cage Plate for Ø11 mm Optic, 2 SM11RR Retaining Rings Included
SP13- 16 mm Cage Plate for Ø11 mm Optic, 2 SM11RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: March 03, 2017
SP12
16 mm Cage Plate for Ø10 mm Optic, 2 SM10RR Retaining Rings Included
SP12- 16 mm Cage Plate for Ø10 mm Optic, 2 SM10RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: March 03, 2017
SP11
16 mm Cage Plate for Ø9 mm Optic, 2 SM9RR Retaining Rings Included
SP11- 16 mm Cage Plate for Ø9 mm Optic, 2 SM9RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: March 03, 2017
SP10
16 mm Cage Plate for Ø8 mm Optic, 2 SM8RR Retaining Rings Included
SP10- 16 mm Cage Plate for Ø8 mm Optic, 2 SM8RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: March 03, 2017
SP09
16 mm Cage Plate for Ø7 mm Optic, 2 SM7RR Retaining Rings Included
SP09- 16 mm Cage Plate for Ø7 mm Optic, 2 SM7RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: March 03, 2017
SP08
16 mm Cage Plate for Ø6 mm Optic, 2 SM6RR Retaining Rings Included
SP08- 16 mm Cage Plate for Ø6 mm Optic, 2 SM6RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: March 03, 2017
SP07
16 mm Cage Plate for Ø5 mm Optic, 2 SM5RR Retaining Rings Included
SP07- 16 mm Cage Plate for Ø5 mm Optic, 2 SM5RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: March 03, 2017
Standard Retaining Rings: Ø5 mm to Ø1/2" (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM12RR
SM12 Retaining Ring for Ø12 mm Lens Mounts
SM12RR- SM12 Retaining Ring for Ø12 mm Lens Mounts RELEASED: March 22, 2017
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
MOIL-30NF
Very Low Autofluorescence Immersion Oil, n = 1.518, Nikon Type F, 30 mL
MOIL-30NF- Very Low Autofluorescence Immersion Oil, n = 1.518, Nikon Type F, 30 mL RELEASED: March 22, 2017
MOIL-50NN
Low Autofluorescence Immersion Oil, n = 1.518, Nikon Type N, 50 mL
MOIL-50NN- Low Autofluorescence Immersion Oil, n = 1.518, Nikon Type N, 50 mL RELEASED: March 22, 2017
Ge Photodiodes - NIR Wavelengths (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FDG10X10
Ge Photodiode, 10 μs Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, 10 mm x 10 mm Active Area
FDG10X10- Ge Photodiode, 10 μs Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, 10 mm x 10 mm Active Area RELEASED: March 22, 2017
Variable Attenuator Insert (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CFH2-V
Variable Attenuator Insert for use with CFH2(/M) and Fiber Optic Filter Mounts
CFH2-V- Variable Attenuator Insert for use with CFH2(/M) and Fiber Optic Filter Mounts RELEASED: March 21, 2017
666 ps Optical Delay Line with Compact Kinesis® Controller (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
ODL100/M
Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 666 ps Delay, 100 mm Travel, Metric
ODL100/M- Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 666 ps Delay, 100 mm Travel, Metric RELEASED: March 17, 2017
ODL100
Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 666 ps Delay, 100 mm Travel, Imperial
ODL100- Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 666 ps Delay, 100 mm Travel, Imperial RELEASED: March 17, 2017
1466 ps, 2000 ps, and 4000 ps Optical Delay Lines with Benchtop Controller (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
ODL220/M
Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 1466 ps Delay, 220 mm Travel, Metric
ODL220/M- Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 1466 ps Delay, 220 mm Travel, Metric RELEASED: March 17, 2017
ODL220
Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 1466 ps Delay, 220 mm Travel, Imperial
ODL220- Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 1466 ps Delay, 220 mm Travel, Imperial RELEASED: March 17, 2017
ODL600/M
Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 4000 ps Delay, 600 mm Travel, Metric
ODL600/M- Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 4000 ps Delay, 600 mm Travel, Metric RELEASED: March 17, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
ODL300/M
Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 2000 ps Delay, 300 mm Travel, Metric
ODL300/M- Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 2000 ps Delay, 300 mm Travel, Metric RELEASED: March 17, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
ODL600
Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 4000 ps Delay, 600 mm Travel, Imperial
ODL600- Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 4000 ps Delay, 600 mm Travel, Imperial RELEASED: March 17, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
ODL300
Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 2000 ps Delay, 300 mm Travel, Imperial
ODL300- Free-Space Optical Delay Line, 2000 ps Delay, 300 mm Travel, Imperial RELEASED: March 17, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Eyepiece Port Adapter for Olympus BX or IX Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM2Y2
Olympus BX or IX Microscope Eyepiece Adapter, Internal SM1 and External SM2 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility
SM2Y2- Olympus BX or IX Microscope Eyepiece Adapter, Internal SM1 and External SM2 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: March 16, 2017
Trinocular Port Adapter for Olympus BX or IX Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCPY2
Olympus BX or IX Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Internal SM30 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility
LCPY2- Olympus BX or IX Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Internal SM30 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: March 16, 2017
Condenser Port Adapter for Olympus BX or IX Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM2Y3
Olympus BX or IX Microscope Condenser Adapter, Internal and External SM2 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility
SM2Y3- Olympus BX or IX Microscope Condenser Adapter, Internal and External SM2 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: March 16, 2017
Vega Series Complete Preconfigured System (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VEG110C1
Swept Source OCT Imaging System, 1300 nm, 100 kHz
VEG110C1- Swept Source OCT Imaging System, 1300 nm, 100 kHz RELEASED: March 16, 2017
Scanning System (Required OCT System Component) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
OCTP-1300NR/M
User-Customizable OCT Scanner, Vega Series, 1300 nm, Metric
OCTP-1300NR/M- User-Customizable OCT Scanner, Vega Series, 1300 nm, Metric RELEASED: March 16, 2017
OCTH-1300NR
Handheld OCT Scanner, Vega Series, 1300 nm
OCTH-1300NR- Handheld OCT Scanner, Vega Series, 1300 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
OCTP-1300NR
User-Customizable OCT Scanner, Vega Series, 1300 nm
OCTP-1300NR- User-Customizable OCT Scanner, Vega Series, 1300 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
OCTG-1300NR
Standard OCT Scanner, Vega Series, 1300 nm
OCTG-1300NR- Standard OCT Scanner, Vega Series, 1300 nm RELEASED: March 16, 2017
Base Unit (Required OCT System Component) (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VEG110
Vega OCT Base Unit, 1300 nm, 100 kHz A-Scan Rate, High-Speed and Long-Range
VEG110- Vega OCT Base Unit, 1300 nm, 100 kHz A-Scan Rate, High-Speed and Long-Range RELEASED: March 16, 2017
Base Adapters and Clamping Forks for Ø1/2" Post Holders and Ø1" Posts (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
BE1/M-P5
Ø31.8 mm Studded Pedestal Base Adapter, M6 Thread, 5 Pack
BE1/M-P5- Ø31.8 mm Studded Pedestal Base Adapter, M6 Thread, 5 Pack RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
BE1-P5
Ø1.25" Studded Pedestal Base Adapter, 1/4"-20 Thread, 5 Pack
BE1-P5- Ø1.25" Studded Pedestal Base Adapter, 1/4"-20 Thread, 5 Pack RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflectors (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
P5-630PMR-P01-1
Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-630PMR-P01-1- Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/APC Connector RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
P1-630PMR-P01-1
Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-630PMR-P01-1- Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 620 - 850 nm, FC/PC Connector RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-1550PMR-P01-1
Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 1440 - 1625 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-1550PMR-P01-1- Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 1440 - 1625 nm, FC/APC Connector RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
P1-1550PMR-P01-1
Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 1440 - 1625 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-1550PMR-P01-1- Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 1440 - 1625 nm, FC/PC Connector RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-780PMR-P01-1
Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 770 - 1100 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-780PMR-P01-1- Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 770 - 1100 nm, FC/APC Connector RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
P1-780PMR-P01-1
Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 770 - 1100 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-780PMR-P01-1- Polarization-Maintaining Retroreflector, 770 - 1100 nm, FC/PC Connector RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
f = 200 mm Tube Lenses Optimized for Widefield Imaging
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TTL200-S8
Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, Broadband MgF2 Coating, External SM2 Threads
TTL200-S8- Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, Broadband MgF2 Coating, External SM2 Threads RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TTL200-B
Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm, External SM2 Threads
TTL200-B- Tube Lens, f = 200 mm, ARC: 650-1050 nm, External SM2 Threads RELEASED: March 13, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Manual Translation Arms
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
CSA1500
Arm, Blank with Alignment Mark
CSA1500- Arm, Blank with Alignment Mark RELEASED: March 09, 2017
 (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
PTH703
Passive Legs, Heavy Duty, 700 mm (27.6") High, Set of Four
PTH703- Passive Legs, Heavy Duty, 700 mm (27.6") High, Set of Four RELEASED: March 09, 2017
PTH702
Passive Legs, Heavy Duty, 600 mm (23.6") High, Set of Four
PTH702- Passive Legs, Heavy Duty, 600 mm (23.6") High, Set of Four RELEASED: March 09, 2017
PTP703
Passive Legs, Standard, 700 mm (27.6") High, Set of Four
PTP703- Passive Legs, Standard, 700 mm (27.6") High, Set of Four RELEASED: March 09, 2017
PTP702
Passive Legs, Standard, 600 mm (23.6") High, Set of Four
PTP702- Passive Legs, Standard, 600 mm (23.6") High, Set of Four RELEASED: March 09, 2017
Low GDD Ultrafast Mirrors for 460 - 590 nm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
UM10-45G
Ø1" Low GDD Ultrafast Mirror, 460 - 590 nm, 45° AOI
UM10-45G- Ø1" Low GDD Ultrafast Mirror, 460 - 590 nm, 45° AOI RELEASED: March 09, 2017
UM05-45G
Ø1/2" Low GDD Ultrafast Mirror, 460 - 590 nm, 45° AOI
UM05-45G- Ø1/2" Low GDD Ultrafast Mirror, 460 - 590 nm, 45° AOI RELEASED: March 09, 2017
Wavelength Division Multiplexers: 980 nm / 1060 nm (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
WD9860BB
980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 FLEX Fiber, No Connectors
WD9860BB- 980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 FLEX Fiber, No Connectors RELEASED: March 08, 2017
WD9860FB
980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 FLEX Fiber, FC/PC Connectors
WD9860FB- 980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 FLEX Fiber, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: March 08, 2017
WD9860AB
980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 FLEX Fiber, FC/APC Connectors
WD9860AB- 980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 FLEX Fiber, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: March 08, 2017
WD9860FA
980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, FC/PC Connectors
WD9860FA- 980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, FC/PC Connectors RELEASED: March 08, 2017
WD9860BA
980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, No Connectors
WD9860BA- 980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, No Connectors RELEASED: March 08, 2017
WD9860AA
980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, FC/APC Connectors
WD9860AA- 980 nm / 1060 nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer, HI1060 Fiber, FC/APC Connectors RELEASED: March 08, 2017
Ø25 mm Hard-Coated Bandpass Filters (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
FBH520-10
Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 520 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH520-10- Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 520 nm, FWHM = 10 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
FBH850-10
Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 850 nm, FWHM = 10 nm
FBH850-10- Premium Bandpass Filter, Ø25 mm, CWL = 850 nm, FWHM = 10 nm RELEASED: February 23, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
LC Polarization Rotators (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LCR1-532
LC Polarization Rotator, 532 nm
LCR1-532- LC Polarization Rotator, 532 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2017
LCR1-633
LC Polarization Rotator, 633 nm
LCR1-633- LC Polarization Rotator, 633 nm RELEASED: March 07, 2017
Ø1/2" Swiveling Magnetic Base Post Holders (View Product Family)
8 New Products!
UPH75/M-P5
Ø12.7 mm Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 75 mm, 5 Pack
UPH75/M-P5- Ø12.7 mm Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 75 mm, 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
UPH50/M-P5
Ø12.7 mm Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 50 mm, 5 Pack
UPH50/M-P5- Ø12.7 mm Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 50 mm, 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
UPH40/M-P5
Ø12.7 mm Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 40 mm, 5 Pack
UPH40/M-P5- Ø12.7 mm Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 40 mm, 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
UPH30/M-P5
Ø12.7 mm Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 30 mm, 5 Pack
UPH30/M-P5- Ø12.7 mm Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 30 mm, 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
UPH3-P5
Ø1/2" Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 3", 5 Pack
UPH3-P5- Ø1/2" Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 3", 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
UPH2-P5
Ø1/2" Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 2", 5 Pack
UPH2-P5- Ø1/2" Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 2", 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
UPH1.5-P5
Ø1/2" Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 1.5", 5 Pack
UPH1.5-P5- Ø1/2" Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 1.5", 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
UPH1-P5
Ø1/2" Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 1", 5 Pack
UPH1-P5- Ø1/2" Universal Post Holder, Spring-Loaded Locking Thumbscrew, L = 1", 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
Swivel Base Adapter (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
UPHA-P5
Swivel Base Adapter, 5 Pack
UPHA-P5- Swivel Base Adapter, 5 Pack RELEASED: March 06, 2017
Ø4.3" Manual Rotation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RP03/M
Ø4.3" Manual Rotation Stage, Metric
RP03/M- Ø4.3" Manual Rotation Stage, Metric RELEASED: March 06, 2017
RP03
Ø4.3" Manual Rotation Stage
RP03- Ø4.3" Manual Rotation Stage RELEASED: March 06, 2017
Drop-In 30 mm Cage Mount with Flexure Lock (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
DCP1
Drop-In 30 mm Cage Mount with Flexure Lock, 0.35" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings
DCP1- Drop-In 30 mm Cage Mount with Flexure Lock, 0.35" Thick, 2 Retaining Rings RELEASED: March 06, 2017
Clamp for Horizontally Mounting a 95 mm Rail (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XT95P13/M
95 mm Rail Construction Clamp, M6 Locking Screw
XT95P13/M- 95 mm Rail Construction Clamp, M6 Locking Screw RELEASED: March 03, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
XT95P13
95 mm Rail Construction Clamp, 1/4"-20 Locking Screw
XT95P13- 95 mm Rail Construction Clamp, 1/4"-20 Locking Screw RELEASED: March 03, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø1" IR Bandpass Filters (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FB6500-500
Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 6.50 µm, FWHM = 0.5 µm
FB6500-500- Ø1" IR Bandpass Filter, CWL = 6.50 µm, FWHM = 0.5 µm RELEASED: March 02, 2017
N-BK7 Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WW12012-C
Ø2" Wedged N-BK7 Window, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
WW12012-C- Ø2" Wedged N-BK7 Window, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
N-BK7 Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WW12012-B
Ø2" Wedged N-BK7 Window, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
WW12012-B- Ø2" Wedged N-BK7 Window, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
N-BK7 Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WW12012-A
Ø2" Wedged N-BK7 Window, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
WW12012-A- Ø2" Wedged N-BK7 Window, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
UV Fused Silica Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WW42012-C
Ø2" UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm
WW42012-C- Ø2" UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coating: 1050 - 1700 nm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
UV Fused Silica Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WW42012-B
Ø2" UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm
WW42012-B- Ø2" UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coating: 650 - 1050 nm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
UV Fused Silica Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WW42012-A
Ø2" UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm
WW42012-A- Ø2" UVFS Wedged Vacuum Window, AR Coating: 350 - 700 nm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Silicon Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 2 - 5 µm (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
WW81050-E1
Ø1" Wedged Silicon Window, AR Coating: 2 - 5 µm
WW81050-E1- Ø1" Wedged Silicon Window, AR Coating: 2 - 5 µm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
WW80530-E1
Ø1/2" Wedged Silicon Window, AR Coating: 2 - 5 µm
WW80530-E1- Ø1/2" Wedged Silicon Window, AR Coating: 2 - 5 µm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Barium Fluoride (BaF2) Wedged Windows, AR Coating: 2 - 5 µm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
WW00530-E1
Ø1/2" Wedged BaF2 Window, AR Coating: 2 - 5 µm
WW00530-E1- Ø1/2" Wedged BaF2 Window, AR Coating: 2 - 5 µm RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Single Mode Retroreflectors (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
P5-630R-P01-1
Single Mode Retroreflector, 630 - 780 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-630R-P01-1- Single Mode Retroreflector, 630 - 780 nm, FC/APC Connector RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
P1-630R-P01-1
Single Mode Retroreflector, 630 - 780 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-630R-P01-1- Single Mode Retroreflector, 630 - 780 nm, FC/PC Connector RELEASED: March 02, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
P5-780R-P01-1
Single Mode Retroreflector, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC Connector
P5-780R-P01-1- Single Mode Retroreflector, 780 - 970 nm, FC/APC Connector RELEASED: March 02, 2017
P1-780R-P01-1
Single Mode Retroreflector, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC Connector
P1-780R-P01-1- Single Mode Retroreflector, 780 - 970 nm, FC/PC Connector RELEASED: March 02, 2017
Trinocular Port Adapter for Nikon Eclipse Ti Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCPN2
Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Male D1N Dovetail, Internal SM30 Threads, 30 and 60 mm Cage Compatibility
LCPN2- Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Trinocular Adapter, Male D1N Dovetail, Internal SM30 Threads, 30 and 60 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: March 01, 2017
Eyepiece Port Adapter for Nikon Eclipse Ti Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM2N2
Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Eyepiece Adapter, Internal SM1 and External SM2 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility
SM2N2- Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Eyepiece Adapter, Internal SM1 and External SM2 Threads, 30 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: March 01, 2017
Condenser Port Adapter for Nikon Eclipse Ti Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LCPN1
Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Condenser Adapter, Male D3N Dovetail, Internal SM30 Threads, 30 and 60 mm Cage Compatibility
LCPN1- Nikon Eclipse or Cerna Microscope Condenser Adapter, Male D3N Dovetail, Internal SM30 Threads, 30 and 60 mm Cage Compatibility RELEASED: March 01, 2017
Lamphouse Port Adapter for Nikon Eclipse Ti Microscopes
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
SM2N3
Nikon Eclipse Microscope Lamphouse Port Adapter, Female D6N Dovetail, Internal SM2 Threads
SM2N3- Nikon Eclipse Microscope Lamphouse Port Adapter, Female D6N Dovetail, Internal SM2 Threads RELEASED: March 01, 2017
Fiber Cleaver for Ø80 µm to Ø1.25 mm Cladding Fibers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LDC401A
Large-Diameter Fiber Cleaver, Ø80 µm to Ø1.25 mm Cladding, Flat and Angled Cleaves
LDC401A- Large-Diameter Fiber Cleaver, Ø80 µm to Ø1.25 mm Cladding, Flat and Angled Cleaves RELEASED: February 27, 2017
LDC401
Large-Diameter Fiber Cleaver, Ø80 µm to Ø1.25 mm Cladding, Flat Cleaves
LDC401- Large-Diameter Fiber Cleaver, Ø80 µm to Ø1.25 mm Cladding, Flat Cleaves RELEASED: February 27, 2017
980 nm - 1250 nm TEC Fiber Patch Cables (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
P6-1060TEC-2
TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated Ø2.5 mm Ferrule (TEC) to Scissor Cut, 2 m
P6-1060TEC-2- TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated Ø2.5 mm Ferrule (TEC) to Scissor Cut, 2 m RELEASED: February 24, 2017
P5-1060TEC-2
TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1060TEC-2- TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/APC, 2 m RELEASED: February 24, 2017
P1-1060TEC-2
TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/PC, 2 m
P1-1060TEC-2- TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 980 - 1250 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/PC, 2 m RELEASED: February 24, 2017
1460 nm - 1620 nm TEC Fiber Patch Cables (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
P6-1550TEC-2
TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated Ø2.5 mm Ferrule (TEC) to Scissor Cut, 2 m
P6-1550TEC-2- TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated Ø2.5 mm Ferrule (TEC) to Scissor Cut, 2 m RELEASED: February 24, 2017
P5-1550TEC-2
TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/APC, 2 m
P5-1550TEC-2- TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/APC, 2 m RELEASED: February 24, 2017
P1-1550TEC-2
TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/PC, 2 m
P1-1550TEC-2- TEC Fiber Patch Cable, 1460 - 1620 nm, AR-Coated FC/PC (TEC) to FC/PC, 2 m RELEASED: February 24, 2017
99:1 Fiber Optic Couplers (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
TN532R1F2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC
TN532R1F2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/PC RELEASED: February 24, 2017
TN532R1A2
2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC
TN532R1A2- 2x2 Narrowband Fiber Optic Coupler, 532 ± 15 nm, 99:1 Split, FC/APC RELEASED: February 24, 2017
Atomic Force Microscope Educational Kit (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
EDU-AFM1/M
Educational Atomic Force Microscope, Metric
EDU-AFM1/M- Educational Atomic Force Microscope, Metric RELEASED: February 24, 2017
EDU-AFM1
Educational Atomic Force Microscope, Imperial
EDU-AFM1- Educational Atomic Force Microscope, Imperial RELEASED: February 24, 2017
InGaAs Photodiodes - NIR Wavelengths (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FGA015
InGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area
FGA015- InGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area RELEASED: February 23, 2017
Si Photodiodes - VIS Wavelengths (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FDS015
Si Photodiode, 35 ps Rise Time, 400 - 1100 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area
FDS015- Si Photodiode, 35 ps Rise Time, 400 - 1100 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area RELEASED: February 23, 2017
30 mm Cage Plates for Unmounted Optics from Ø5 mm to Ø20 mm (View Product Family)
7 New Products!
CPM09
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø9 mm Optic, 2 SM9RR Retaining Rings Included
CPM09- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø9 mm Optic, 2 SM9RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 23, 2017
CPM08
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø8 mm Optic, 2 SM8RR Retaining Rings Included
CPM08- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø8 mm Optic, 2 SM8RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 23, 2017
CPM06
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø6 mm Optic, 2 SM6RR Retaining Rings Included
CPM06- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø6 mm Optic, 2 SM6RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 23, 2017
CPM05
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø5 mm Optic, 2 SM5RR Retaining Rings Included
CPM05- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø5 mm Optic, 2 SM5RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 23, 2017
CPM20
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø20 mm Optic, 2 SM20RR Retaining Rings Included
CPM20- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø20 mm Optic, 2 SM20RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 23, 2017
CPM18
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø18 mm Optic, 2 SM18RR Retaining Rings Included
CPM18- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø18 mm Optic, 2 SM18RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 23, 2017
CPM15
30 mm Cage Plate for Ø15 mm Optic, 2 SM15RR Retaining Rings Included
CPM15- 30 mm Cage Plate for Ø15 mm Optic, 2 SM15RR Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 23, 2017
Chirped Mirrors for Fused Silica Compensation, Ø1/2" or Ø1" (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
UMC05-15FS
Ø1/2" Dispersion-Compensating Mirror, 650 nm - 1050 nm, 10° AOI, Qty. 1
UMC05-15FS- Ø1/2" Dispersion-Compensating Mirror, 650 nm - 1050 nm, 10° AOI, Qty. 1 RELEASED: February 22, 2017
UMC10-15FS
Ø1" Dispersion-Compensating Mirror, 650 nm - 1050 nm, 10° AOI, Qty. 1
UMC10-15FS- Ø1" Dispersion-Compensating Mirror, 650 nm - 1050 nm, 10° AOI, Qty. 1 RELEASED: February 22, 2017
UV Fused Silica Beam Expanders, V-Coated: 1064 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BE20-1064
20X UVFS High-Power Beam Expander, V-Coated for 1064 nm
BE20-1064- 20X UVFS High-Power Beam Expander, V-Coated for 1064 nm RELEASED: February 21, 2017
UV Fused Silica Beam Expanders, V-Coated: 532 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BE20-532
20X UVFS High-Power Beam Expander, V-Coated for 532 nm
BE20-532- 20X UVFS High-Power Beam Expander, V-Coated for 532 nm RELEASED: February 21, 2017
UV Fused Silica Beam Expanders, V-Coated: 355 nm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
BE20-355
20X UVFS High-Power Beam Expander, V-Coated for 355 nm
BE20-355- 20X UVFS High-Power Beam Expander, V-Coated for 355 nm RELEASED: February 21, 2017
Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzers
 (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
OSA207C
Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 12.0 µm
OSA207C- Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 12.0 µm RELEASED: February 21, 2017
OSA205C
Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 5.6 µm
OSA205C- Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 5.6 µm RELEASED: February 21, 2017
OSA203C
Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 2.6 µm
OSA203C- Fourier Transform Optical Spectrum Analyzer, 1.0 - 2.6 µm RELEASED: February 21, 2017
Polaris® Ø25 mm Kinematic Mirror Mount, 2 Adjusters
 (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
POLARIS-K25S4/M
Polaris® Ø25 mm Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Side Holes
POLARIS-K25S4/M- Polaris® Ø25 mm Mirror Mount, 2 Hex Adjusters with Side Holes RELEASED: February 21, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
1/2" (12.7 mm) High-Power, Laser Line Polarizing Beamsplitter Cubes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PBS12-355-HP
1/2" High-Power Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 355 nm
PBS12-355-HP- 1/2" High-Power Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 355 nm RELEASED: February 20, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
1" (25.4 mm) High-Power, Laser Line Polarizing Beamsplitter Cubes (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
PBS25-355-HP
1" High-Power Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 355 nm
PBS25-355-HP- 1" High-Power Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 355 nm RELEASED: February 20, 2017
 (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
CCM1-PBS25-355-HP/M
30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted, High-Power, Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 355 nm, M4 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-355-HP/M- 30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted, High-Power, Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 355 nm, M4 Tap RELEASED: February 20, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
CCM1-PBS25-355-HP
30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted, High-Power, Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 355 nm, 8-32 Tap
CCM1-PBS25-355-HP- 30 mm Cage-Cube-Mounted, High-Power, Polarizing Beamsplitter Cube, 355 nm, 8-32 Tap RELEASED: February 20, 2017
Ø1" Manual Rotation Stage (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RP005/M
Ø1" Manual Rotation Stage, Metric
RP005/M- Ø1" Manual Rotation Stage, Metric RELEASED: February 17, 2017
RP005
Ø1" Manual Rotation Stage
RP005- Ø1" Manual Rotation Stage RELEASED: February 17, 2017
XR25 Rail Carriers (View Product Family)
6 New Products!
XR25-RC3/M
Fixed Stop Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, Metric
XR25-RC3/M- Fixed Stop Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, Metric RELEASED: February 17, 2017
XR25-RC3
Fixed Stop Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, Imperial
XR25-RC3- Fixed Stop Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, Imperial RELEASED: February 17, 2017
XR25-RC2/M
Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, M4 x 0.7 Taps and M4 Counterbores
XR25-RC2/M- Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, M4 x 0.7 Taps and M4 Counterbores RELEASED: February 17, 2017
XR25-RC2
Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, 8-32 Taps and 8-32 Counterbores
XR25-RC2- Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, 8-32 Taps and 8-32 Counterbores RELEASED: February 17, 2017
XR25-RC1/M
Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, M6 x 1.0 Taps and M6 Counterbores
XR25-RC1/M- Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, M6 x 1.0 Taps and M6 Counterbores RELEASED: February 17, 2017
XR25-RC1
Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, 1/4"-20 Taps and 1/4" Counterbores
XR25-RC1- Rail Carrier for XR25C and XR25P, 1/4"-20 Taps and 1/4" Counterbores RELEASED: February 17, 2017
Pulsed Laser with Adjustable Pulse Width (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
NPL64B
Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 641 nm, 5 - 39 ns Adjustable Pulse Width
NPL64B- Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 641 nm, 5 - 39 ns Adjustable Pulse Width RELEASED: February 16, 2017
NPL52B
Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 522 nm, 5 - 39 ns Adjustable Pulse Width
NPL52B- Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 522 nm, 5 - 39 ns Adjustable Pulse Width RELEASED: February 16, 2017
Pulsed Laser with 10 ns Fixed Pulse Width (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
NPL64A
Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 640 nm, 10 ns Fixed Pulse Width
NPL64A- Nanosecond Pulsed Laser Diode System, 640 nm, 10 ns Fixed Pulse Width RELEASED: February 16, 2017
Flip Mount for Ø1" and Rectangular Optics (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
RFM90
90° Flip Mount for Ø1" (Ø25 mm) and Rectangular Filters and Optics
RFM90- 90° Flip Mount for Ø1" (Ø25 mm) and Rectangular Filters and Optics RELEASED: February 14, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
MIR Detector Card: 1.5 to >13.2 µm (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
VRC6S
MIR Liquid Crystal Detector Card, 1.5 to >13.2 µm
VRC6S- MIR Liquid Crystal Detector Card, 1.5 to >13.2 µm RELEASED: February 10, 2017
Rotary Joint Patch Cables with Ø400 µm Fiber and Ø1.25 mm Ferrules (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
RJPSL4
SMA to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Rotary Joint Patch Cable, Ø400 µm Core, 3 m Long
RJPSL4- SMA to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Rotary Joint Patch Cable, Ø400 µm Core, 3 m Long RELEASED: February 10, 2017
RJPFL4
FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Rotary Joint Patch Cable, Ø400 µm Core, 3 m Long
RJPFL4- FC/PC to Ø1.25 mm Ferrule Rotary Joint Patch Cable, Ø400 µm Core, 3 m Long RELEASED: February 10, 2017
Rigid, Non-Isolating Optical Table Supports, Upgradeable (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
PTL803
Rigid Legs, Upgradeable, 700 mm (27.6") High, Set of Four
PTL803- Rigid Legs, Upgradeable, 700 mm (27.6") High, Set of Four RELEASED: February 09, 2017
PTL802
Rigid Legs, Upgradeable, 600 mm (23.6") High, Set of Four
PTL802- Rigid Legs, Upgradeable, 600 mm (23.6") High, Set of Four RELEASED: February 09, 2017
95 mm Precision Construction Rails (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
XT95B-300
95 mm Precision Construction Rail, Black Anodized, L = 300 mm
XT95B-300- 95 mm Precision Construction Rail, Black Anodized, L = 300 mm RELEASED: February 09, 2017
XT95B-66
95 mm Precision Construction Rail, Black Anodized, L = 66 mm
XT95B-66- 95 mm Precision Construction Rail, Black Anodized, L = 66 mm RELEASED: February 09, 2017
USB-Powered LED Mount (View Product Family)
2 New Products!
LEDMT1F
USB-Powered LED Mount, 62 Ω Resistor
LEDMT1F- USB-Powered LED Mount, 62 Ω Resistor RELEASED: February 07, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
LEDMT1E
USB-Powered LED Mount, 51 Ω Resistor
LEDMT1E- USB-Powered LED Mount, 51 Ω Resistor RELEASED: February 07, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Ø2" Lens Tubes Without External Threads (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
SM2M35
SM2 Lens Tube Without External Threads, 3.5" Thread Depth, Two Retaining Rings Included
SM2M35- SM2 Lens Tube Without External Threads, 3.5" Thread Depth, Two Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 03, 2017
SM2M25
SM2 Lens Tube Without External Threads, 2.5" Thread Depth, Two Retaining Rings Included
SM2M25- SM2 Lens Tube Without External Threads, 2.5" Thread Depth, Two Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 03, 2017
SM2M15
SM2 Lens Tube Without External Threads, 1.5" Thread Depth, Two Retaining Rings Included
SM2M15- SM2 Lens Tube Without External Threads, 1.5" Thread Depth, Two Retaining Rings Included RELEASED: February 03, 2017
Ø12.5 mm Unmounted Linear Polarizers (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LPVISC050
Ø12.5 mm Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 510 - 800 nm
LPVISC050- Ø12.5 mm Unmounted Linear Polarizer, 510 - 800 nm RELEASED: February 03, 2017
Connector Adapters for Fiber Inspection Scope (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
FS201-PM
FC-Type Connector Adapter with Key Alignment Groove for FS201 Fiber Inspection Scope
FS201-PM- FC-Type Connector Adapter with Key Alignment Groove for FS201 Fiber Inspection Scope RELEASED: February 03, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Cannula Implant Guides (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
OGF-5
Implant Guide for Ø2.5 mm Cannula, Pack of 5
OGF-5- Implant Guide for Ø2.5 mm Cannula, Pack of 5 RELEASED: February 01, 2017
OGL-5
Implant Guide for Ø1.25 mm Cannula, Pack of 5
OGL-5- Implant Guide for Ø1.25 mm Cannula, Pack of 5 RELEASED: February 01, 2017
OGF
Implant Guide for Ø2.5 mm Cannula
OGF- Implant Guide for Ø2.5 mm Cannula RELEASED: February 01, 2017
OGL
Implant Guide for Ø1.25 mm Cannula
OGL- Implant Guide for Ø1.25 mm Cannula RELEASED: February 01, 2017
Polarizing Bandpass Filters (View Product Family)
5 New Products!
FPB1059-43
Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1064 nm, Bandwidth = +17 nm / -26 nm
FPB1059-43- Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 1064 nm, Bandwidth = +17 nm / -26 nm RELEASED: February 01, 2017
FPB639-21
Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 633 nm, Bandwidth = +17 nm / -4.5 nm
FPB639-21- Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 633 nm, Bandwidth = +17 nm / -4.5 nm RELEASED: February 01, 2017
FPB529-23
Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 532 nm, Bandwidth = +9 nm / -14 nm
FPB529-23- Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 532 nm, Bandwidth = +9 nm / -14 nm RELEASED: February 01, 2017
FPB405-10
Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 405 nm, Bandwidth = ±5 nm
FPB405-10- Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 405 nm, Bandwidth = ±5 nm RELEASED: February 01, 2017
FPB353-15
Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 355 nm, Bandwidth = +6 nm / -9 nm
FPB353-15- Polarizing Bandpass Filter, CWL = 355 nm, Bandwidth = +6 nm / -9 nm RELEASED: February 01, 2017
Laser Curtain Kit for a 1.2 m x 2.5 m Optical Table (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
TFL1225N
Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2.5 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Partial Walkway
TFL1225N- Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2.5 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Partial Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
TFL1225W
Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2.5 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Complete Walkway
TFL1225W- Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2.5 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Complete Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
TFL1225
Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2.5 m Nexus™ Optical Table, No Walkway
TFL1225- Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2.5 m Nexus™ Optical Table, No Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
Laser Curtain Kit for a 1.2 m x 2.0 m Optical Table (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
TFL1220N
Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Partial Walkway
TFL1220N- Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Partial Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
TFL1220W
Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Complete Walkway
TFL1220W- Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Complete Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
TFL1220
Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, No Walkway
TFL1220- Laser Curtain Kit for 1.2 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, No Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
Laser Curtain Kit for a 1.0 m x 2.0 m Optical Table (View Product Family)
3 New Products!
TFL1020N
Laser Curtain Kit for 1 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Partial Walkway
TFL1020N- Laser Curtain Kit for 1 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Partial Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
TFL1020W
Laser Curtain Kit for 1 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Complete Walkway
TFL1020W- Laser Curtain Kit for 1 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, Complete Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
TFL1020
Laser Curtain Kit for 1 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, No Walkway
TFL1020- Laser Curtain Kit for 1 m x 2 m Nexus™ Optical Table, No Walkway RELEASED: February 01, 2017
Mounted Ø25.0 mm Linear Polarizers, SM1-Threaded Housing (View Product Family)
1 New Product!
LPVISC100-MP2
Ø25.0 mm SM1-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 510 - 800 nm
LPVISC100-MP2- Ø25.0 mm SM1-Mounted Linear Polarizer, 510 - 800 nm RELEASED: January 31, 2017
Filter Cubes for Alexa Fluor® 488 (Excitation: 482 nm, Emission: 520 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-GFP2
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Alexa Fluor® 488 Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-GFP2- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Alexa Fluor® 488 Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-GFP2
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Alexa Fluor® 488 Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-GFP2- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Alexa Fluor® 488 Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-GFP2
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Alexa Fluor® 488 Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-GFP2- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Alexa Fluor® 488 Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-GFP2
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Alexa Fluor® 488 Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-GFP2- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed Alexa Fluor® 488 Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for tdTomato (Excitation: 531 nm, Emission: 593 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-TOM
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed tdTomato Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-TOM- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed tdTomato Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-TOM
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed tdTomato Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-TOM- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed tdTomato Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-TOM
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed tdTomato Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-TOM- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed tdTomato Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-TOM
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed tdTomato Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-TOM- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed tdTomato Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for mCherry (Excitation: 562 nm, Emission: 641 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-MCHC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHC Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-MCHC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHC Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-MCHC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHC Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-MCHC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHC Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-MCHC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHC Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-MCHC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHC Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-MCHC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHC Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-MCHC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHC Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for mCherry (Excitation: 578 nm, Emission: 641 nm)
 (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-MCHA
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHA Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-MCHA- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHA Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-MCHA
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHA Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-MCHA- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHA Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-MCHA
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHA Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-MCHA- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHA Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-MCHA
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHA Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-MCHA- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed MDF-MCHA Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for TRITC (Excitation: 542 nm, Emission: 620 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-TRITC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed TRITC Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-TRITC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed TRITC Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-TRITC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Mounted TRITC Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-TRITC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Mounted TRITC Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-TRITC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Mounted TRITC Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-TRITC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Mounted TRITC Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-TRITC
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed TRITC Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-TRITC- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed TRITC Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for GFP (Excitation: 469 nm, Emission: 525 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-GFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed GFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-GFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed GFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-GFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed GFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-GFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed GFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-GFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed GFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-GFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed GFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-GFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed GFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-GFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed GFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
Filter Cubes for CFP (Excitation: 434 nm, Emission: 479 nm) (View Product Family)
4 New Products!
TLV-U-FF-CFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed CFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3
TLV-U-FF-CFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed CFP Filter Set for Olympus BX3, IX3 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-TE2000-CFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed CFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator
TLV-TE2000-CFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed CFP Filter Set for Nikon TE2000, Eclipse Ti and Cerna™ with CSE1000 Epi-Illuminator RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-QFXL-CFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed CFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200
TLV-QFXL-CFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed CFP Filter Set for Nikon E200-1000, TE200 RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!
TLV-U-MF2-CFP
Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed CFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators
TLV-U-MF2-CFP- Microscopy Cube with Pre-Installed CFP Filter Set for Olympus AX, BX2, IX2 and Cerna™ with WFA Series Epi-Illuminators RELEASED: January 31, 2017 - Customer Inspired Product!


Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2017 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image