Create an Account  |   Log In

View All »Matching Part Numbers


Your Shopping Cart is Empty
         

Part NumberProduct Description
FDPSE2X2PbSe Photoconductor, 2 mm x 2 mm Active Area, 10 µs Rise Time, 1.5 - 4.8 µm
FDS010Si Photodiode, 1 ns Rise Time, 200 - 1100 nm, Ø1 mm Active Area
FDS015Si Photodiode, 35 ps Rise Time, 400 - 1100 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area
FDS02Si Photodiode, 47 ps Rise Time, 400 - 1100 nm, Ø0.25 mm Active Area, FC/PC Bulkhead
FDS025Si Photodiode, 47 ps Rise Time, 400 - 1100 nm, Ø0.25 mm Active Area
FDS100Si Photodiode, 10 ns Rise Time, 350 - 1100 nm, 3.6 mm x 3.6 mm Active Area
FDS100-CALCalibrated Si Photodiode, 350 - 1100 nm, 3.6 x 3.6 mm Active Area
FDS1010Si Photodiode, 65 ns Rise Time, 350 - 1100 nm, 10 mm x 10 mm Active Area
FDS1010-CALCalibrated Si Photodiode, 350 - 1100 nm, 10 x 10 mm Active Area
FDS10X10Si Photodiode, 150 ns Rise Time, 340 - 1100 nm, 10 mm x 10 mm Active Area
FDSP625Pigtailed Si Photodiode, GI MM Fiber, Ø62.5 µm Core, 320 - 1000 nm, No Connector
FDSP660Pigtailed Si Photodiode, SM Fiber, 610 - 770 nm, No Connector
FDSP780Pigtailed Si Photodiode, SM Fiber, 780 - 970 nm, No Connector
FDU-0.1Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.1
FDU-0.2Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.2
FDU-0.3Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.3
FDU-0.4Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.4
FDU-0.5Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.5
FDU-0.6Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.6
FDU-0.7Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.7
FDU-0.8Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.8
FDU-0.9Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 0.9
FDU-1.0Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 1.0
FDU-2.0Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 2.0
FDU-3.0Unmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter, Optical Density: 3.0
FDU-SETUnmounted Ø2" UV Reflective ND Filter Kit, Set of 12 Filters
FEL0400Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 400 nm
FEL0450Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 450 nm
FEL0500Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 500 nm
FEL0550Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 550 nm
FEL0600Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 600 nm
FEL0650Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 650 nm
FEL0700Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 700 nm
FEL0750Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 750 nm
FEL0800Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 800 nm
FEL0850Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 850 nm
FEL0900Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 900 nm
FEL0950Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 950 nm
FEL1000Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1000 nm
FEL1050Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1050 nm
FEL1100Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1100 nm
FEL1150Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1150 nm
FEL1200Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1200 nm
FEL1250Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1250 nm
FEL1300Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1300 nm
FEL1350Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1350 nm
FEL1400Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1400 nm
FEL1450Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1450 nm
FEL1500Ø1" Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1500 nm
FELH0400Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 400 nm
FELH0450Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 450 nm
FELH0500Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 500 nm
FELH0550Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 550 nm
FELH0600Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 600 nm
FELH0650Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 650 nm
FELH0700Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 700 nm
FELH0750Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 750 nm
FELH0800Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 800 nm
FELH0850Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 850 nm
FELH0900Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 900 nm
FELH0950Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 950 nm
FELH1000Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1000 nm
FELH1050Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1050 nm
FELH1100Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1100 nm
FELH1150Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1150 nm
FELH1200Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1200 nm
FELH1250Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1250 nm
FELH1300Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1300 nm
FELH1350Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1350 nm
FELH1400Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1400 nm
FELH1450Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1450 nm
FELH1500Ø25.0 mm Premium Longpass Filter, Cut-On Wavelength: 1500 nm
FES0450Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 450 nm
FES0500Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 500 nm
FES0550Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 550 nm
FES0600Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 600 nm
FES0650Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 650 nm
FES0700Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 700 nm
FES0750Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 750 nm
FES0800Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 800 nm
FES0850Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 850 nm
FES0900Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 900 nm
FES0950Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 950 nm
FES1000Ø1" Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 1000 nm
FESH0450Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 450 nm
FESH0500Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 500 nm
FESH0550Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 550 nm
FESH0600Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 600 nm
FESH0650Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 650 nm
FESH0700Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 700 nm
FESH0750Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 750 nm
FESH0800Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 800 nm
FESH0850Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 850 nm
FESH0900Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 900 nm
FESH0950Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 950 nm
FESH1000Ø25.0 mm Premium Shortpass Filter, Cut-Off Wavelength: 1000 nm
FFBM-S-1310-YPermanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1310 nm, SMF-28e
FFBM-S-1310-Y-PCPermanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1310 nm, SMF-28e, FC-PC
FFBM-S-1550-YPermanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1550 nm, SMF-28e
FFBM-S-1550-Y-PCPermanent Fiber to Fiber Coupler 1550 nm, SMF-28e, FC-PC
FFM130-mm-Cage-Compatible Rectangular Filter Mount
FFS2000Fiber Stripper, Cleaner, Cleaver, Splicer, and Recoater for SM and MM Fiber - Base Unit
FFS2000PMFiber Stripper, Cleaner, Cleaver, Splicer, and Recoater for SM, MM, and PM Fiber - Base Unit
FFS2000PTFiber Stripper, Cleaner, Cleaver, Splicer, Recoater, and Proof Tester for SM and MM Fiber - Base Unit
FFS2000WSFiber Stripper, Cleaner, Cleaver, Splicer, Recoater, and Proof Tester for SM, MM, and PM Fiber - Base Unit
FFSFXTCalibration Fixture for FFS2000PT and FFS2000WS
FG-200-LCR3M Visible to Near IR Transmission (Low OH), Æ200 Core
FG-200-UCR3M UV to Visible Transmission (High OH), Æ200 Core
FG-365-LER3M Visible to Near IR Transmission (Low OH), Æ365 Core
FG-365-UER3M UV to Visible Transmission (High OH), Æ365 Core
FG-550-LER3M Visible to Near IR Transmission (Low OH), Æ550 Core
FG-550-UER3M UV to Visible Transmission (High OH), Æ550 Core
FG010LDAMultimode Fiber, 0.10 NA, Ø10 µm Core
FG025LJAMultimode Fiber, 0.10 NA, Ø25 µm Core
FG050LGAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø50 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm
FG050UGAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø50 µm Core, 250 - 1200 nm
FG105ACA0.22 NA, Ø105 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG105LCAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø105 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm
FG105LVAMultimode Fiber, 0.10 NA, Ø105 µm Core
FG105UCAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø105 µm Core, 250 - 1200 nm
FG125LACoreless Termination Fiber, Ø125 µm Glass Rod
FG200AEA0.22 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG200LCC0.22 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG200LEAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, Low-OH, Ø200 µm Core, 400 - 2400 nm
FG200UCC0.22 NA, Ø200 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG200UEAMultimode Fiber, 0.22 NA, High-OH, Ø200 µm Core, 250 - 1200 nm
FG250LACoreless Termination Fiber, Ø250 µm Glass Rod
FG273LEC0.22 NA, Ø273 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG273UEC0.22 NA, Ø273 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG300AEA0.22 NA, Ø300 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG365LEC0.22 NA, Ø365 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG365UEC0.22 NA, Ø365 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG400AEA0.22 NA, Ø400 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG400LACoreless Termination Fiber, Ø400 µm Glass Rod
FG550LEC0.22 NA, Ø550 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG550UEC0.22 NA, Ø550 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG600AEA0.22 NA, Ø600 µm Core Multimode Fiber, Solarization Resistant with Acrylate Coating, for 180 - 1200 nm
FG910LEC0.22 NA, Ø910 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, Low-OH for 400 - 2200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FG910UEC0.22 NA, Ø910 µm Core Multimode Optical Fiber, High-OH for 250 - 1200 nm, TECS Double Clad
FGA01InGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø0.12 mm Active Area
FGA015InGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø150 µm Active Area
FGA01FCInGaAs Photodiode, 300 ps Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø0.12 mm Active Area, FC/PC Bulkhead
FGA04InGaAs Photodiode, 100 ps Rise Time, 800 - 1800 nm, FC/PC Coupled
FGA10InGaAs Photodiode, 10 ns Rise Time, 900-1700 nm, Ø1 mm Active Area
FGA20InGaAs Photodiode, 23 ns Rise Time, 700-2700 nm, Ø1.0 mm Active Area
FGA21InGaAs Photodiode, 25 ns Rise Time, 800-1700 nm, Ø2 mm Active Area
FGA21-CALCalibrated InGaAs Photodiode, 800 - 1700 nm, Ø2.0 mm Active Area
FGAP71GaP Photodiode, 55 ns Rise Time, 150-550 nm, 2.2 mm × 2.2 mm Active Area
FGB18Ø25 mm BG18 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 412 - 569 nm
FGB25Ø25 mm BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 445 nm and 715 - 1095 nm
FGB25MØ25 mm BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGB25S2" Square BG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 445 nm and 715 - 1095 nm
FGB37Ø25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB37-AØ25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
FGB37H6" Square BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB37MØ25 mm BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGB37S2" Square BG40 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 335 - 610 nm
FGB39Ø25 mm BG39 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 360 - 580 nm
FGB67Ø25 mm BG36 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 900 - 1375 nm
FGB67MØ25 mm BG36 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGB67S2" Square BG36 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 900 - 1375 nm
FGB7Ø25 mm BG7 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 435 - 500 nm
FGK01Ø25 mm Round Colored Glass Filter Kit, Mounted in SM1 Lens Tubes
FGK01SColored Glass Filter Kit, Unmounted, Set of 10
FGL1000Ø25 mm RG1000 Colored Glass Filter, 1000 nm Longpass
FGL1000MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 1000 nm Longpass
FGL1000S2" Square RG1000 Colored Glass Filter, 1000 nm Longpass
FGL280Ø25 mm N-WG280 Colored Glass Filter, 280 nm Longpass
FGL280MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 280 nm Longpass
FGL280S2" Square N-WG280 Colored Glass Filter, 280 nm Longpass
FGL400Ø25 mm GG400 Colored Glass Filter, 400 nm Longpass
FGL400MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 400 nm Longpass
FGL400S2" Square GG400 Colored Glass Filter, 400 nm Longpass
FGL420Ø25 mm GG420 Colored Glass Filter, 420 nm Longpass
FGL435Ø25 mm GG435 Colored Glass Filter, 435 nm Longpass
FGL435MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 435 nm Longpass
FGL435S2" Square GG435 Colored Glass Filter, 435 nm Longpass
FGL455Ø25 mm GG455 Colored Glass Filter, 455 nm Longpass
FGL495Ø25 mm GG495 Colored Glass Filter, 495 nm Longpass
FGL495MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 495 nm Longpass
FGL495S2" Square GG495 Colored Glass Filter, 495 nm Longpass
FGL515Ø25 mm OG515 Colored Glass Filter, 515 nm Longpass
FGL515MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 515 nm Longpass
FGL515S2" Square OG515 Colored Glass Filter, 515 nm Longpass
FGL530Ø25 mm OG530 Colored Glass Filter, 530 nm Longpass
FGL550Ø25 mm OG550 Colored Glass Filter, 550 nm Longpass
FGL550MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 550 nm Longpass
FGL550S2" Square OG550 Colored Glass Filter, 550 nm Longpass
FGL570Ø25 mm OG570 Colored Glass Filter, 570 nm Longpass
FGL590Ø25 mm OG590 Colored Glass Filter, 590 nm Longpass
FGL590MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 590 nm Longpass
FGL590S2" Square OG590 Colored Glass Filter, 590 nm Longpass
FGL610Ø25 mm RG610 Colored Glass Filter, 610 nm Longpass
FGL610H6" Square RG610 Colored Glass Filter, 610 nm Longpass
FGL610MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 610 nm Longpass
FGL610S2" Square RG610 Colored Glass Filter, 610 nm Longpass
FGL630Ø25 mm RG630 Colored Glass Filter, 630 nm Longpass
FGL645Ø25 mm RG645 Colored Glass Filter, 645 nm Longpass
FGL665Ø25 mm RG665 Colored Glass Filter, 665 nm Longpass
FGL665MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 665 nm Longpass
FGL665S2" Square RG665 Colored Glass Filter, 665 nm Longpass
FGL695Ø25 mm RG695 Colored Glass Filter, 695 nm Longpass
FGL715Ø25 mm RG715 Colored Glass Filter, 715 nm Longpass
FGL715MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 715 nm Longpass
FGL715S2" Square RG715 Colored Glass Filter, 715 nm Longpass
FGL780Ø25 mm RG780 Colored Glass Filter, 780 nm Longpass
FGL780H6" Square RG780 Colored Glass Filter, 780 nm Longpass
FGL780MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 780 nm Longpass
FGL780S2" Square RG780 Colored Glass Filter, 780 nm Longpass
FGL830Ø25 mm RG830 Colored Glass Filter, 830 nm Longpass
FGL850Ø25 mm RG850 Colored Glass Filter, 850 nm Longpass
FGL850H6" Square RG850 Colored Glass Filter, 850 nm Longpass
FGL850MØ25 mm SM1-Mounted Colored Glass Filter, 850 nm Longpass
FGL850S2" Square RG850 Colored Glass Filter, 850 nm Longpass
FGL9Ø25 mm RG9 Colored Glass Filter, 721 nm Longpass
FGS550Ø25 mm KG2 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 304 - 785 nm
FGS580Ø25 mm KG1 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 725 nm
FGS600Ø25 mm KG5 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 330 - 665 nm
FGS900Ø25 mm KG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 710 nm
FGS900-AØ25 mm KG3 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 350 - 700 nm
FGS900H6" Square KG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 710 nm
FGS900MØ25 mm KG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGS900S2" Square KG3 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 315 - 710 nm
FGT05165Ø12.5 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds
FGT05200Ø12.5 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds
FGT165Ø25 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds
FGT165MØ25.0 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGT165S2" x 2" Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds
FGT200Ø25.0 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds
FGT200MØ25.0 mm Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGT200S2" x 2" Square Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds
FGT20165Ø2" Temperature-Balancing Filter, -132 mireds
FGT20200Ø2" Temperature-Balancing Filter, -160 mireds
FGUVØ25 mm UG1 Colored Glass Filter, UV-Passing Filter, 325 - 385 nm
FGUV11Ø25 mm UG11 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 275 - 375 nm
FGUV11-UVØ25 mm UG11 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 290 - 370 nm
FGUV11MØ25 mm UG11 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGUV11S2" Square UG11 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 275 - 375 nm
FGUV5Ø25 mm UG5 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 240 - 395 nm
FGUV5-UVØ25 mm UG5 Colored Glass Filter, AR Coated: 290 - 370 nm
FGUV5MØ25 mm UG5 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGUV5S2" Square UG5 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 240 - 395 nm
FGUVMØ25 mm UG1 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, SM1-Threaded Mount
FGUVS2" Square UG1 Colored Glass UV-Passing Filter, 325 - 385 nm
FGV9 Ø25 mm VG9 Colored Glass Bandpass Filter, 485 - 565 nm
FH2Filter Holder, Stackable
FH2DDual Filter Holder, Stackable
FHB1Set of Right and Left Non-Rotating Fiber Holding Blocks for SM and MM Fiber
FHBR1Set of Right and Left Rotating Fiber Holding Blocks for SM, MM, and PM Fiber
FKB-IR-10IR Bandpass Filter Kit (10 nm FWHM), Mounted, Set of 10

Log In  |   My Account  |   Contact Us  |   Careers  |   Privacy Policy  |   Home  |   FAQ  |   Site Index
Regional Websites: West Coast US | Europe | Asia | China | Japan
Copyright 1999-2019 Thorlabs, Inc.
Sales: 1-973-300-3000
Technical Support: 1-973-300-3000


High Quality Thorlabs Logo 1000px:Save this Image